Dames

1/16 Finals / de finales
zu spielen bis / à jouer jusqu'au : 01.11.2020
                 
Nr.
No
Datum
date
Heure Halle
salle
Mannschaften
équipes
  Mannschaften
équipes
Resutat
résultats
Schiri 1&2
arbitres 1&2
116 14.10.2020 20h00 Turnhalle Eyholz 48 Visp F3   54 Aletsch   Leuenberger Rudolf
117 29.10.2020 20h45 OS Halle Ost 7 Brig-Glis   8 Sion   Hutter Franziskus
118 29.10.2020 20h30 Turnhalle Schulhaus Ried-Brig 10 Ried-Brig 1   13 Savièse   Mario
119 22.10.2020 20h00 SEP Martigny 16 Rhône Volley   51 Eyholz   Dufils Albain
120 22.10.2020 20h45 Mehrzweckhalle 11 Ried-Brig F2   17 Martigny   Peter Zenklusen
121       20 Bramois   22 Nendaz-Sion   Grégoire Titzé
122 28.10.2020 20h45 Charnot 38 Fully 3   49 Haut-Lac F4    
123 31.10.2020 15h00 OS Goubing 31 Sierre 2   35 Les Taramarc'   Taboulot Quentin 
124 28.10.2020 20h00 OP2 27 Orsières 2   30 Sierre 3   Noémie
125 21.10.2020 20h45 Charnot 36 Fully 1   44 Derbo détente    
126 19.10.2020 20h30 Haute-Nendaz 23 Nendaz   24 Orsières 1   Corboud Florian
127 10.10.2020 18h00 EP Châteauneuf 45 Derborence   46 Wiwanni   Ferrada Andréa
128 20.10.2020 20h30 OS Goubing 32 Sierre 1   37 Fully 2   Corboud Florian
129 02.10.2020 20h45 CO Vouvry 50 Haut-Lac F3   47 Visp 2 0-3 Dupont Christophe
130 13.10.2020 20h30 Fieschertal 6 Goms   5 Lalden Bombe    
131 23.10.2020 20h30 TH Raron 53 Raron   57 Stalden   Loretan Jean-Arthur 
                 
1/8 Finals / de finales
zu spielen bis / à jouer jusqu'au : 20.12.2020
                 
Nr.
No
Datum
date
  Halle
salle
Mannschaften
équipes
  Mannschaften
équipes
Resutat
résultats
Schiri 1&2
arbitres 1&2
108       116   117    
109       118   119    
110       120   121    
111       122   123    
112       124   125    
113       126   127    
114       128   47 Visp 2    
115       130   131    
                 
1/4 Finals / de finales
zu spielen bis / à jouer jusqu'au : 14.02.2021
                 
Nr.
No
Datum
date
  Halle
salle
Mannschaften
équipes
  Mannschaften
équipes
Resutat
résultats
Schiri 1&2
arbitres 1&2
104       109   108    
105       111   110    
106       113   112    
107       115   114    
                 
1/2 Finals / finales
zu spielen bis / à jouer jusqu'au : 28.03.2021
                 
Nr.
No
Datum
date
  Halle
salle
Mannschaften
équipes
  Mannschaften
équipes
Resutat
résultats
Schiri 1&2
arbitres 1&2
102       104   105    
103       106   107    
                 
Finals / finales
à 
                 
Nr.
No
Datum
date
  Halle
salle
Mannschaften
équipes
  Mannschaften
équipes
Resutat
résultats
Schiri 1&2
arbitres 1&2
101       102   103