Prochains matchs

    • #318198 U15 OW

      VBC Ried-Brig 20

      TV Naters 20

      27/11/2022 @ 09:00

      PS Glis Halle Nord

    • #318197 U15 OW

      VBC Ried-Brig 20

      VBC Lalden0

      27/11/2022 @ 09:00

      PS Glis Halle Nord

    • #318196 U15 OW

      TV Naters 10

      VBC Visp 20

      27/11/2022 @ 09:00

      PS Glis Halle Nord

    • #318181 U15 OW

      VBC Ried-Brig 20

      GOMS Volley0

      27/11/2022 @ 09:00

      PS Glis Halle Nord

    • #318190 U15 OW

      VBC Brig-Glis0

      VBC Visp 20

      27/11/2022 @ 09:00

      PS Glis Halle Nord

    • #318195 U15 OW

      VBC Lalden0

      VBC Visp 10

      27/11/2022 @ 09:00

      PS Glis Halle Nord

    • #318201 U15 OW

      VBC Visp 10

      VBC Ried-Brig 10

      27/11/2022 @ 09:00

      PS Glis Halle Nord

    • #318187 U15 OW

      VBC Sion0

      TV Naters 10

      27/11/2022 @ 09:00

      PS Glis Halle Nord

    • #318194 U15 OW

      GOMS Volley0

      VBC Zaniglas0

      27/11/2022 @ 09:00

      PS Glis Halle Nord

    • #318193 U15 OW

      VBC Brig-Glis0

      VBC Ried-Brig 20

      27/11/2022 @ 09:00

      PS Glis Halle Nord

    • #318183 U15 OW

      VBC Visp 10

      TV Naters 10

      27/11/2022 @ 09:00

      PS Glis Halle Nord

    • #318186 U15 OW

      VBC Ried-Brig 10

      GOMS Volley0

      27/11/2022 @ 09:00

      PS Glis Halle Nord

    • #318191 U15 OW

      VBC Sion0

      VBC Visp 20

      27/11/2022 @ 09:00

      PS Glis Halle Nord

    • #318188 U15 OW

      VBC Lalden0

      VBC Ried-Brig 10

      27/11/2022 @ 09:00

      PS Glis Halle Nord

    • #318200 U15 OW

      VBC Zaniglas0

      TV Naters 10

      27/11/2022 @ 09:00

      PS Glis Halle Nord

    • #318180 U15 OW

      VBC Brig-Glis0

      VBC Ried-Brig 10

      27/11/2022 @ 09:00

      PS Glis Halle Nord

    • #318185 U15 OW

      VBC Zaniglas0

      VBC Brig-Glis0

      27/11/2022 @ 09:00

      PS Glis Halle Nord

    • #318192 U15 OW

      VBC Zaniglas0

      TV Naters 20

      27/11/2022 @ 09:00

      PS Glis Halle Nord

    • #318199 U15 OW

      VBC Sion0

      GOMS Volley0

      27/11/2022 @ 09:00

      PS Glis Halle Nord

    • #318189 U15 OW

      VBC Visp 10

      TV Naters 20

      27/11/2022 @ 09:00

      PS Glis Halle Nord

    • #318184 U15 OW

      VBC Visp 20

      TV Naters 20

      27/11/2022 @ 09:00

      PS Glis Halle Nord

    • #318182 U15 OW

      VBC Sion0

      VBC Lalden0

      27/11/2022 @ 09:00

      PS Glis Halle Nord

    • #317491 3L

      VBC Nendaz0

      VBC Orsieres0

      28/11/2022 @ 20:00

      Salle polyvalente

    • #317566 2L

      Martigny Volley0

      VBC HOW 10

      28/11/2022 @ 20:30

      Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

    • #318721 U20

      VBC Haut-Lac 20

      VBC Derborence0

      29/11/2022 @ 20:15

      CO Vouvry Centre

    • #317660 U19

      Brig-Glis0

      VBC Ried-Brig0

      29/11/2022 @ 20:15

      PS Glis Halle Nord

    • #317448 2L

      GOMS Volley0

      VBC Zaniglas0

      29/11/2022 @ 20:30

      Turnhalle Fieschertal

    • #317503 3L

      VBC Derborence0

      VBC Bramois0

      30/11/2022 @ 20:30

      Ecole de Plan-Conthey

    • #319492 2022 | U13

      VBC Fully0

      Salvan - le Luisin0

      01/12/2022 @ 17:30

      Salle Polyvalente

    • #317878 4L

      Martigny Volley0

      VBC Orsieres0

      01/12/2022 @ 20:30

      Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

    • #317881 4L

      VBC Brig-Glis0

      VBC Haut-Lac0

      01/12/2022 @ 20:45

      OS Halle Ost

    • #318722 U20

      VBC Haut-Lac 10

      VBC Sierre0

      02/12/2022 @ 20:30

      CO Vouvry Sud-Sion

    • #317502 3L

      VBC Raron0

      VBC Sion0

      02/12/2022 @ 20:30

      Turnhalle Raron

    • #317445 2L

      VBC Nendaz0

      Martigny Volley0

      02/12/2022 @ 20:30

      Salle polyvalente

    • #319489 2022 | U13

      VBC Sion0

      Salvan - le Luisin0

      03/12/2022 @ 09:30

      LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

    • #317763 U17 VR

      VBC Derborence0

      VBC Sion0

      03/12/2022 @ 10:00

      Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

    • #317761 U17 VR

      VBC Fully3

      VBC Sierre0

      25-0   25-0   25-0   

      03/12/2022 @ 10:00

      Salle Polyvalente

    • #318723 U20

      VBC Fully 10

      VBC HOW0

      03/12/2022 @ 10:00

      Salle Polyvalente

    • #317762 U17 VR

      VBC Savièse0

      VBC Nendaz0

      03/12/2022 @ 10:00

      Moréchon 1

    • #319516 2022 | U13

      Salvan - le Luisin0

      VBC Nendaz0

      03/12/2022 @ 10:15

      LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

    • #319497 2022 | U13

      VBC Sion0

      VBC Nendaz0

      03/12/2022 @ 11:00

      LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

    • #319442 2022 | U15

      VBC Sion0

      VBC Derborence0

      03/12/2022 @ 13:00

      LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

    • #319469 2022 | U15

      VBC Derborence0

      VBC Haut-Lac0

      03/12/2022 @ 13:45

      LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

    • #319452 2022 | U15

      VBC Sion0

      VBC Haut-Lac0

      03/12/2022 @ 14:30

      LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

    • #317504 3L

      VBC Fully0

      VBC Orsieres0

      03/12/2022 @ 15:30

      Salle Polyvalente

    • #317661 U19

      VBC Raron0

      VBC Sierre0

      03/12/2022 @ 16:00

      Turnhalle Raron

    • #317567 2L

      VBC Sierre0

      VBC Fully juniors0

      03/12/2022 @ 17:00

      OS Goubing

    • #317662 U19

      VBC Derborence0

      VBC Zaniglas0

      03/12/2022 @ 18:00

      Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

    • #317568 2L

      VBC St-Maurice0

      VBC Derborence0

      03/12/2022 @ 19:00

      Centre sportif St-Maurice

    • #317447 2L

      VBC Sierre0

      Raiffeisen Rhone Volley0

      03/12/2022 @ 19:30

      OS Goubing

    • #317446 2L

      VBC Fully0

      VBC Ried-Brig0

      03/12/2022 @ 20:00

      Salle Polyvalente

    • #317659 U19

      Martigny Volley0

      VBC Visp0

      03/12/2022 @ 20:00

      Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

      Derniers résultats

      • #318716 U20

        VBC Fully 2 0

        VBC HOW3

        9-25   14-25   17-25   

        20/11/2022 @ 11:00

        Salle Polyvalente

      • #317494 3L

        VBC Fully3

        VBC Sion0

        25-20   25-22   25-22   

        20/11/2022 @ 13:00

        Salle Polyvalente

      • #317498 3L

        VBC Nendaz1

        VBC Raron3

        22-25   25-19   14-25   17-25   

        21/11/2022 @ 20:30

        Salle polyvalente

      • #317563 2L

        VBC HOW 23

        VBC Sierre1

        21-25   25-23   25-23   27-25   

        21/11/2022 @ 20:45

        BFO

      • #317655 U19

        VBC Visp3

        VBC Raron0

        25-16   25-19   25-18   

        23/11/2022 @ 20:00

        Turnhalle Eyholz

      • #317654 U19

        VBC Zaniglas3

        VBC Lalden1

        12-25   25-12   25-9   25-23   

        24/11/2022 @ 19:30

        Turnhalle

      • #317497 3L

        VBC Bramois0

        VBC Visp3

        17-25   14-25   21-25   

        24/11/2022 @ 20:00

        Champsec / Sion

      • #317500 3L

        VBC Orsieres3

        VBC Lalden2

        25-14   25-19   23-25   23-25   15-11   

        24/11/2022 @ 20:30

        Omnisport Orsières

      • #317872 4L

        VBC Derborence0

        VBC Visp3

        7-25   24-26   15-25   

        24/11/2022 @ 20:45

        Ecole de Plan-Conthey

      • #317657 U19

        VBC Ried-Brig3

        VBC Derborence0

        25-7   25-11   25-8   

        25/11/2022 @ 20:00

        Mehrzweckhalle

      • #317444 2L

        Raiffeisen Rhone Volley0

        GOMS Volley3

        15-25   11-25   22-25   

        25/11/2022 @ 20:00

        Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

      • #317443 2L

        VBC Zaniglas3

        VBC Fully2

        20-25   25-18   25-22   19-25   15-7   

        25/11/2022 @ 20:15

        Turnhalle Herbriggen

      • #317876 4L

        VBC Haut-Lac3

        VBC Fully1

        18-25   26-24   25-20   25-13   

        25/11/2022 @ 20:45

        CO Vouvry Centre

      • #317564 2L

        VBC HOW 10

        VBC Derborence0

        25/11/2022 @ 20:45

        BFO

      • #317565 2L

        VBC Fully juniors0

        Martigny Volley3

        16-25   23-25   18-25   

        25/11/2022 @ 20:45

        Salle Polyvalente

      • #317758 U17 VR

        VBC Derborence0

        Rhône Volley3

        15-25   14-25   14-25   

        26/11/2022 @ 10:00

        École Chateauneuf

      • #317759 U17 VR

        VBC Sion3

        VBC Nendaz0

        26-24   25-17   25-21   

        26/11/2022 @ 10:00

        LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

      • #318719 U20

        VBC Derborence3

        VBC Fully 2 0

        25-16   25-17   25-17   

        26/11/2022 @ 10:00

        École Chateauneuf

      • #318720 U20

        VBC Fully 13

        VBC Haut-Lac 10

        25-17   25-17   25-17   

        26/11/2022 @ 11:00

        Salle Polyvalente

      • #317874 4L

        VBC Sion0

        VBC Brig-Glis3

        12-25   22-25   13-25   

        26/11/2022 @ 12:00

        LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

      • #319458 2022 | U15

        VBC Orsières0

        VBC Fully2

        18-25   20-25   

        26/11/2022 @ 13:00

        Omnisport Orsières

      • #319505 2022 | U13

        VBC Orsières0

        VBC Fully2

        18-25   12-25   

        26/11/2022 @ 13:00

        Omnisport Orsières

      • #319461 2022 | U15

        VBC Fully2

        VBC Haut-Lac0

        25-8   25-10   

        26/11/2022 @ 13:45

        Omnisport Orsières

      • #319484 2022 | U13

        VBC Fully0

        VBC Nendaz0

        26/11/2022 @ 13:45

        Omnisport Orsières

      • #317499 3L

        VBC Sion3

        VBC Derborence1

        25-18   19-25   27-25   25-21   

        26/11/2022 @ 14:00

        LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

      • #317760 U17 VR

        VBC Sierre0

        VBC Savièse3

        0-25   0-25   0-25   

        26/11/2022 @ 14:30

        OS Goubing

      • #319449 2022 | U15

        VBC Orsières2

        VBC Haut-Lac0

        25-21   25-10   

        26/11/2022 @ 14:30

        Omnisport Orsières

      • #319494 2022 | U13

        VBC Orsières0

        VBC Nendaz2

        23-25   26-28   

        26/11/2022 @ 14:30

        Omnisport Orsières

      • #317441 2L

        Martigny Volley3

        VBC Ried-Brig1

        25-15   25-14   15-25   29-27   

        26/11/2022 @ 18:00

        Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

      • #318718 U20

        VBC Sierre3

        VBC Haut-Lac 20

        26-24   25-15   25-16   

        26/11/2022 @ 19:30

        OS Goubing