U17 VR

Classement

Points M. V. V.+ V.- D. D.+ D.- S.+ S.-
1 VBC Sion 27 9 9 9 0 0 0 0 27 1
2 VBC Nendaz 23 9 8 7 1 1 0 1 24 6
3 Rhône Volley 18 10 6 6 0 4 0 4 19 12
4 VBC Savièse 16 9 5 5 0 4 1 3 17 13
5 VBC Fully 9 10 3 3 0 7 0 7 10 22
6 VBC Derborence 6 7 2 2 0 5 0 5 8 15
7 VBC Sierre 0 12 0 0 0 12 0 12 0 36
U17 VR

Prochains matchs

05/11/2022 @ 10:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

3

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#317751

Rhône Volley0

VBC Sion3

15-25   15-25   13-25   

05/11/2022 @ 10:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

05/11/2022 @ 19:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

3

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#317750

VBC Sierre0

VBC Derborence3

0-25   0-25   0-25   

05/11/2022 @ 19:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

06/11/2022 @ 15:00

Saxé, Fully

0

3

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#317749

VBC Fully0

VBC Nendaz3

6-25   11-25   12-25   

06/11/2022 @ 15:00

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

12/11/2022 @ 10:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

3

0

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

#317753

VBC Sion3

VBC Sierre0

25-0   25-0   25-0   

12/11/2022 @ 10:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

12/11/2022 @ 10:00

Moréchon 1, Savièse

3

0

Rue du Stade, 1965 Savièse

#317752

VBC Savièse3

VBC Fully0

25-17   25-12   25-17   

12/11/2022 @ 10:00

Moréchon 1

Rue du Stade, 1965 Savièse

12/11/2022 @ 14:00

Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz

3

0

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

#317754

VBC Nendaz3

Rhône Volley0

25-12   25-18   25-12   

12/11/2022 @ 14:00

Salle polyvalente

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

19/11/2022 @ 10:00

Saxé, Fully

0

3

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#317755

VBC Fully0

VBC Sion3

13-25   9-25   15-25   

19/11/2022 @ 10:00

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

19/11/2022 @ 10:00

Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz

3

0

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

#317757

VBC Nendaz3

VBC Derborence0

25-8   25-6   25-8   

19/11/2022 @ 10:00

Salle polyvalente

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

19/11/2022 @ 14:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#317756

Rhône Volley3

VBC Savièse0

25-19   25-16   25-15   

19/11/2022 @ 14:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

26/11/2022 @ 10:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

3

0

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

#317759

VBC Sion3

VBC Nendaz0

26-24   25-17   25-21   

26/11/2022 @ 10:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

26/11/2022 @ 10:00

École Chateauneuf, Conthey

0

3

Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#317758

VBC Derborence0

Rhône Volley3

15-25   14-25   14-25   

26/11/2022 @ 10:00

École Chateauneuf

Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

26/11/2022 @ 14:30

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

3

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#317760

VBC Sierre0

VBC Savièse3

0-25   0-25   0-25   

26/11/2022 @ 14:30

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

03/12/2022 @ 10:00

Moréchon 1, Savièse

2

3

Rue du Stade, 1965 Savièse

#317762

VBC Savièse2

VBC Nendaz3

10-25   17-25   27-25   26-24   12-15   

03/12/2022 @ 10:00

Moréchon 1

Rue du Stade, 1965 Savièse

03/12/2022 @ 10:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

3

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#317761

VBC Fully3

VBC Sierre0

25-0   25-0   25-0   

03/12/2022 @ 10:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

03/12/2022 @ 10:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey, Conthey

1

3

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#317763

VBC Derborence1

VBC Sion3

26-24   8-25   9-25   17-25   

03/12/2022 @ 10:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

10/12/2022 @ 14:00

Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz

3

0

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

#317766

VBC Nendaz3

VBC Sierre0

25-0   25-0   25-0   

10/12/2022 @ 14:00

Salle polyvalente

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

10/12/2022 @ 16:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#317764

Rhône Volley3

VBC Fully0

25-20   25-13   25-17   

10/12/2022 @ 16:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

12/12/2022 @ 19:00

Moréchon 2, Saint-Germain (Savièse)

3

0

Chemin de Moréchon, 1965 Saint-Germain (Savièse)

#317765

VBC Savièse3

VBC Derborence0

25-18   25-12   25-9   

12/12/2022 @ 19:00

Moréchon 2

Chemin de Moréchon, 1965 Saint-Germain (Savièse)

15/12/2022 @ 18:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey, Conthey

1

3

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#317767

VBC Derborence1

VBC Fully3

25-23   12-25   18-25   17-25   

15/12/2022 @ 18:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

17/12/2022 @ 10:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

3

0

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

#317769

VBC Sion3

VBC Savièse0

25-13   25-7   25-10   

17/12/2022 @ 10:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

17/12/2022 @ 15:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

3

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#317768

VBC Sierre0

Rhône Volley3

0-25   0-25   0-25   

17/12/2022 @ 15:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

14/01/2023 @ 10:00

Moréchon 2, Saint-Germain (Savièse)

3

0

Chemin de Moréchon, 1965 Saint-Germain (Savièse)

#317781

VBC Savièse3

VBC Sierre0

25-0   25-0   25-0   

14/01/2023 @ 10:00

Moréchon 2

Chemin de Moréchon, 1965 Saint-Germain (Savièse)

21/01/2023 @ 10:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

3

0

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

#317772

VBC Sion3

Rhône Volley0

25-20   25-16   25-21   

21/01/2023 @ 10:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

21/01/2023 @ 10:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey, Conthey

3

0

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#317771

VBC Derborence3

VBC Sierre0

25-0   25-0   25-0   

21/01/2023 @ 10:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

21/01/2023 @ 14:00

Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz

3

0

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

#317770

VBC Nendaz3

VBC Fully0

25-19   25-18   25-12   

21/01/2023 @ 14:00

Salle polyvalente

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

27/01/2023 @ 19:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

1

3

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#317775

Rhône Volley1

VBC Nendaz3

25-23   12-25   19-25   19-25   

27/01/2023 @ 19:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

28/01/2023 @ 11:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

1

3

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#317773

VBC Fully1

VBC Savièse3

22-25   25-23   16-25   17-25   

28/01/2023 @ 11:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

28/01/2023 @ 15:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

3

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#317774

VBC Sierre0

VBC Sion3

0-25   0-25   0-25   

28/01/2023 @ 15:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

04/02/2023 @ 10:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

3

0

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

#317776

VBC Sion3

VBC Fully0

25-16   25-11   25-6   

04/02/2023 @ 10:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

04/02/2023 @ 10:00

Moréchon 1, Savièse

0

3

Rue du Stade, 1965 Savièse

#317777

VBC Savièse0

Rhône Volley3

18-25   18-25   22-25   

04/02/2023 @ 10:00

Moréchon 1

Rue du Stade, 1965 Savièse

04/02/2023 @ 10:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#317778

VBC Derborence0

VBC Nendaz0

04/02/2023 @ 10:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

11/02/2023 @ 10:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#317779

Rhône Volley0

VBC Derborence0

11/02/2023 @ 10:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

11/02/2023 @ 10:00

Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

#317780

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Sion0

11/02/2023 @ 10:00

Salle polyvalente

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

04/03/2023 @ 10:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

#317784

VBC Sion0

VBC Derborence0

04/03/2023 @ 10:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

04/03/2023 @ 14:00

Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

#317783

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Savièse0

04/03/2023 @ 14:00

Salle polyvalente

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

04/03/2023 @ 19:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

3

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#317782

VBC Sierre0

VBC Fully3

0-25   0-25   0-25   

04/03/2023 @ 19:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

11/03/2023 @ 10:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#317786

VBC Derborence0

VBC Savièse0

11/03/2023 @ 10:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

11/03/2023 @ 13:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#317785

VBC Fully0

Rhône Volley0

11/03/2023 @ 13:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

11/03/2023 @ 17:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

3

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#317787

VBC Sierre0

VBC Nendaz3

0-25   0-25   0-25   

11/03/2023 @ 17:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

18/03/2023 @ 10:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#317789

Rhône Volley3

VBC Sierre0

25-0   25-0   25-0   

18/03/2023 @ 10:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

18/03/2023 @ 10:00

Moréchon 1, Savièse

0

0

Rue du Stade, 1965 Savièse

#317790

VBC Savièse0

VBC Sion0

18/03/2023 @ 10:00

Moréchon 1

Rue du Stade, 1965 Savièse

18/03/2023 @ 13:00

Charnot, Fully

0

0

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully

#317788

VBC Fully0

VBC Derborence0

18/03/2023 @ 13:00

Charnot

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully