F3

Classement

Points M. V. V.+ V.- D. D.+ D.- S.+ S.-
1 VBC Nendaz 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 6 0
2 VBC Zaniglas 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0
3 VBC Sion 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0
4 VBC Visp 3 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 3 4
5 VBC Derborence 3 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 3 4
6 VBC Orsieres 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Volley Academy Valais 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 VBC Fully 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 3
8 VBC Saviese 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3
9 VBC Haut-Lac 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 6
F3

Prochains matchs

07/10/2020 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey, Conthey

3

1

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

#208606

VBC Derborence3

VBC Fully1

25-22   19-25   25-21   25-21   

07/10/2020 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Colette Bornet

07/10/2020 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

0

3

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#208607

VBC Haut-Lac0

VBC Nendaz3

21-25   14-25   22-25   

07/10/2020 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

10/10/2020 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

3

0

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#208609

VBC Sion3

VBC Visp0

25-23   25-18   25-21   

10/10/2020 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

15/10/2020 @ 20:45

Saxé, Fully

0

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#208612

VBC Fully0

VBC Sion0

15/10/2020 @ 20:45

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Célien Bruchez

16/10/2020 @ 20:30

Turnhalle, St. Niklaus

0

0

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

#208614

VBC Zaniglas0

VBC Orsieres0

16/10/2020 @ 20:30

Turnhalle

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

Ref 1: Peter Zenklusen

17/10/2020 @ 13:30

Im Sand, Visp

3

1

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#208615

VBC Visp3

VBC Haut-Lac1

25-18   19-25   25-20   25-20   

17/10/2020 @ 13:30

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Peter Zenklusen

17/10/2020 @ 18:00

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

3

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#208611

VBC Nendaz3

VBC Derborence0

25-16   27-25   25-20   

17/10/2020 @ 18:00

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Alienor Roten

19/10/2020 @ 20:30

Moréchon St-Germain, Savièse / St-Germain

0

3

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

#208620

VBC Saviese0

VBC Zaniglas3

14-25   23-25   17-25   

19/10/2020 @ 20:30

Moréchon St-Germain

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

Ref 1: Colette Bornet

21/10/2020 @ 20:30

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

0

0

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#208608

VBC Orsieres0

VBC Saviese0

21/10/2020 @ 20:30

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

Ref 1: Jacky Germanier

30/10/2020 @ 20:00

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

0

0

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#208619

VBC Orsieres0

VBC Visp0

30/10/2020 @ 20:00

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

Ref 1: Aline Martinet

30/10/2020 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

0

0

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#208617

VBC Haut-Lac0

VBC Fully0

30/10/2020 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Florian Corboud

04/11/2020 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

#208621

VBC Derborence0

VBC Haut-Lac0

04/11/2020 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Andrea Ferrada

05/11/2020 @ 20:45

Saxé, Fully

0

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#208622

VBC Fully0

VBC Orsieres0

05/11/2020 @ 20:45

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Florian Corboud

07/11/2020 @ 10:00

BFO Sporthalle Im Sand, Visp

0

0

Kleegärtenweg, 3930 Visp

#208625

VBC Visp0

VBC Saviese0

07/11/2020 @ 10:00

BFO Sporthalle Im Sand

Kleegärtenweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Louis Imstepf

07/11/2020 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#208624

VBC Sion0

VBC Zaniglas0

07/11/2020 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

09/11/2020 @ 20:30

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#208626

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Fully0

09/11/2020 @ 20:30

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

11/11/2020 @ 20:30

Moréchon St-Germain, Savièse / St-Germain

0

0

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

#208629

VBC Saviese0

VBC Sion0

11/11/2020 @ 20:30

Moréchon St-Germain

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

13/11/2020 @ 20:30

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

0

0

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#208627

VBC Orsieres0

VBC Haut-Lac0

13/11/2020 @ 20:30

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

Ref 1: Aline Martinet

14/11/2020 @ 19:00

Turnhalle, St. Niklaus

0

0

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

#208628

VBC Zaniglas0

VBC Derborence0

14/11/2020 @ 19:00

Turnhalle

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

Ref 1: Peter Zenklusen

18/11/2020 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

#208634

VBC Derborence0

VBC Sion0

18/11/2020 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

18/11/2020 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

0

0

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#208631

VBC Haut-Lac0

VBC Saviese0

18/11/2020 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Selima Mezghani

19/11/2020 @ 20:45

Saxé, Fully

0

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#208632

VBC Fully0

VBC Visp0

19/11/2020 @ 20:45

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Célien Bruchez

20/11/2020 @ 20:30

Turnhalle, St. Niklaus

0

0

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

#208635

VBC Zaniglas0

VBC Nendaz0

20/11/2020 @ 20:30

Turnhalle

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

Ref 1: Peter Zenklusen

25/11/2020 @ 20:15

Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz

0

0

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

#208639

VBC Visp0

VBC Zaniglas0

25/11/2020 @ 20:15

Turnhalle Eyholz

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

Ref 1: Peter Zenklusen

25/11/2020 @ 20:30

Moréchon St-Germain, Savièse / St-Germain

0

0

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

#208638

VBC Saviese0

VBC Nendaz0

25/11/2020 @ 20:30

Moréchon St-Germain

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

Ref 1: Jacky Germanier

26/11/2020 @ 20:30

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#208640

VBC Sion0

VBC Haut-Lac0

26/11/2020 @ 20:30

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Estelle Balet

28/11/2020 @ 19:00

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

0

0

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#208636

VBC Orsieres0

VBC Derborence0

28/11/2020 @ 19:00

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

Ref 1: Bertrand Huguet

02/12/2020 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

#208641

VBC Derborence0

VBC Saviese0

02/12/2020 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Christophe Dupont

05/12/2020 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#208645

VBC Sion0

VBC Orsieres0

05/12/2020 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

05/12/2020 @ 15:00

Charnot, Fully

0

0

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully

#208644

VBC Fully0

VBC Zaniglas0

05/12/2020 @ 15:00

Charnot

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Yohann Pidoux

05/12/2020 @ 16:30

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#208642

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Visp0

05/12/2020 @ 16:30

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Alienor Roten

09/12/2020 @ 20:30

Moréchon St-Germain, Savièse / St-Germain

0

0

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

#208649

VBC Saviese0

VBC Fully0

09/12/2020 @ 20:30

Moréchon St-Germain

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

11/12/2020 @ 20:30

Turnhalle, St. Niklaus

0

0

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

#208648

VBC Zaniglas0

VBC Haut-Lac0

11/12/2020 @ 20:30

Turnhalle

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

Ref 1: Rudolf Leuenberger

12/12/2020 @ 13:30

Im Sand, Visp

0

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#208650

VBC Visp0

VBC Derborence0

12/12/2020 @ 13:30

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Peter Zenklusen

12/12/2020 @ 18:00

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#208692

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Orsieres0

12/12/2020 @ 18:00

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Andrea Ferrada

11/01/2021 @ 20:00

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#208652

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Haut-Lac0

11/01/2021 @ 20:00

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Jacky Germanier

13/01/2021 @ 20:15

Turnhalle Herbriggen, Herbriggen

0

0

3927 Herbriggen

#208655

VBC Zaniglas0

Volley Academy Valais0

13/01/2021 @ 20:15

Turnhalle Herbriggen

3927 Herbriggen

Ref 1: Julia Müller

13/01/2021 @ 20:15

Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz

0

0

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

#208654

VBC Visp0

VBC Sion0

13/01/2021 @ 20:15

Turnhalle Eyholz

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

Ref 1: Louis Imstepf

14/01/2021 @ 20:45

Saxé, Fully

0

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#208651

VBC Fully0

VBC Derborence0

14/01/2021 @ 20:45

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Célien Bruchez

16/01/2021 @ 16:00

Moréchon 2, Savièse

0

0

Ch. de Moréchon, 1965 Savièse

#208653

VBC Saviese0

VBC Orsieres0

16/01/2021 @ 16:00

Moréchon 2

Ch. de Moréchon, 1965 Savièse

Ref 1: Aline Martinet

20/01/2021 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

#208656

VBC Derborence0

VBC Nendaz0

20/01/2021 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

22/01/2021 @ 20:30

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

0

0

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#208659

VBC Orsieres0

VBC Zaniglas0

22/01/2021 @ 20:30

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

Ref 1: Albain Dufils

22/01/2021 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

0

0

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#208660

VBC Haut-Lac0

VBC Visp0

22/01/2021 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Florian Corboud

23/01/2021 @ 10:00

Moréchon St-Germain, Savièse / St-Germain

0

0

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

#208658

VBC Saviese0

Volley Academy Valais0

23/01/2021 @ 10:00

Moréchon St-Germain

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

Ref 1: Célien Bruchez

23/01/2021 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#208657

VBC Sion0

VBC Fully0

23/01/2021 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Jacky Germanier

27/01/2021 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

#208661

VBC Derborence0

Volley Academy Valais0

27/01/2021 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

28/01/2021 @ 20:45

Saxé, Fully

0

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#208662

VBC Fully0

VBC Haut-Lac0

28/01/2021 @ 20:45

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Aline Martinet

29/01/2021 @ 20:30

Turnhalle, St. Niklaus

0

0

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

#208665

VBC Zaniglas0

VBC Saviese0

29/01/2021 @ 20:30

Turnhalle

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

30/01/2021 @ 13:30

Im Sand, Visp

0

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#208664

VBC Visp0

VBC Orsieres0

30/01/2021 @ 13:30

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Franziskus Hutter

30/01/2021 @ 16:30

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#208663

VBC Sion0

VBC Nendaz0

30/01/2021 @ 16:30

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Mélanie Walpen

03/02/2021 @ 20:30

Moréchon St-Germain, Savièse / St-Germain

0

0

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

#208670

VBC Saviese0

VBC Visp0

03/02/2021 @ 20:30

Moréchon St-Germain

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

05/02/2021 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

0

0

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#208666

VBC Haut-Lac0

VBC Derborence0

05/02/2021 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Florian Corboud

06/02/2021 @ 14:30

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#208668

VBC Nendaz0

Volley Academy Valais0

06/02/2021 @ 14:30

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

06/02/2021 @ 19:00

Turnhalle Herbriggen, Herbriggen

0

0

3927 Herbriggen

#208669

VBC Zaniglas0

VBC Sion0

06/02/2021 @ 19:00

Turnhalle Herbriggen

3927 Herbriggen

Ref 1: Rudolf Leuenberger

06/02/2021 @ 20:00

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

0

0

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#208667

VBC Orsieres0

VBC Fully0

06/02/2021 @ 20:00

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

Ref 1: Albain Dufils

13/02/2021 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#208674

VBC Sion0

VBC Saviese0

13/02/2021 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Célien Bruchez

17/02/2021 @ 20:15

Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz

0

0

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

#208675

VBC Visp0

Volley Academy Valais0

17/02/2021 @ 20:15

Turnhalle Eyholz

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

Ref 1: Lena Troger

17/02/2021 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

#208673

VBC Derborence0

VBC Zaniglas0

17/02/2021 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Estelle Balet

18/02/2021 @ 20:45

Saxé, Fully

0

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#208671

VBC Fully0

VBC Nendaz0

18/02/2021 @ 20:45

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Célien Bruchez

19/02/2021 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

0

0

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#208672

VBC Haut-Lac0

VBC Orsieres0

19/02/2021 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Aline Martinet

22/02/2021 @ 20:30

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#208680

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Zaniglas0

22/02/2021 @ 20:30

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

24/02/2021 @ 20:30

Moréchon St-Germain, Savièse / St-Germain

0

0

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

#208676

VBC Saviese0

VBC Haut-Lac0

24/02/2021 @ 20:30

Moréchon St-Germain

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

Ref 1: Colette Bornet

26/02/2021 @ 20:00

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

0

0

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#208678

VBC Orsieres0

Volley Academy Valais0

26/02/2021 @ 20:00

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

Ref 1: Christophe Bérard

27/02/2021 @ 13:30

Im Sand, Visp

0

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#208677

VBC Visp0

VBC Fully0

27/02/2021 @ 13:30

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Rudolf Leuenberger

27/02/2021 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#208679

VBC Sion0

VBC Derborence0

27/02/2021 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

01/03/2021 @ 20:30

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#208683

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Saviese0

01/03/2021 @ 20:30

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Célien Bruchez

03/03/2021 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

#208681

VBC Derborence0

VBC Orsieres0

03/03/2021 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

04/03/2021 @ 20:45

Saxé, Fully

0

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#208682

VBC Fully0

Volley Academy Valais0

04/03/2021 @ 20:45

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Célien Bruchez

05/03/2021 @ 20:30

Turnhalle, St. Niklaus

0

0

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

#208684

VBC Zaniglas0

VBC Visp0

05/03/2021 @ 20:30

Turnhalle

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

Ref 1: Rudolf Leuenberger

05/03/2021 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

0

0

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#208685

VBC Haut-Lac0

VBC Sion0

05/03/2021 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Florian Corboud

10/03/2021 @ 20:30

Moréchon St-Germain, Savièse / St-Germain

0

0

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

#208686

VBC Saviese0

VBC Derborence0

10/03/2021 @ 20:30

Moréchon St-Germain

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

12/03/2021 @ 20:00

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

0

0

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#208690

VBC Orsieres0

VBC Sion0

12/03/2021 @ 20:00

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

Ref 1: Aline Martinet

12/03/2021 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

0

0

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#208688

VBC Haut-Lac0

Volley Academy Valais0

12/03/2021 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Florian Corboud

13/03/2021 @ 13:30

Im Sand, Visp

0

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#208687

VBC Visp0

VBC Nendaz0

13/03/2021 @ 13:30

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

13/03/2021 @ 19:00

Turnhalle, St. Niklaus

0

0

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

#208689

VBC Zaniglas0

VBC Fully0

13/03/2021 @ 19:00

Turnhalle

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

Ref 1: Rudolf Leuenberger

17/03/2021 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

#208695

VBC Derborence0

VBC Visp0

17/03/2021 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Estelle Balet

18/03/2021 @ 20:45

Saxé, Fully

0

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#208694

VBC Fully0

VBC Saviese0

18/03/2021 @ 20:45

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Mélanie Pont

20/03/2021 @ 18:00

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

0

0

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#208693

VBC Haut-Lac0

VBC Zaniglas0

20/03/2021 @ 18:00

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Inès Balet

20/03/2021 @ 20:00

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

0

0

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#208647

VBC Orsieres0

VBC Nendaz0

20/03/2021 @ 20:00

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

Ref 1: Christophe Dupont

22/03/2021 @ 20:30

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#208618

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Sion0

22/03/2021 @ 20:30

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

27/03/2021 @ 16:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#208691

VBC Sion0

Volley Academy Valais0

27/03/2021 @ 16:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Isabelle Héritier