2L F

Classement

Points M. V. V.+ V.- D. D.+ D.- S.+ S.-
1 Martigny Volley 28 10 9 9 0 1 1 0 29 8
2 GOMS Volley 17 8 6 5 1 2 0 2 19 10
3 VBC Nendaz 16 7 5 5 0 2 1 1 18 9
4 VBC Zaniglas 11 8 4 3 1 4 0 4 13 17
5 VBC Fully 9 10 2 2 0 8 3 5 13 24
6 VBC Ried-Brig 8 7 3 2 1 4 0 4 13 16
7 VBC Sierre 7 5 3 1 2 2 0 2 11 10
8 Raiffeisen Rhone Volley 0 9 0 0 0 9 0 9 5 27
2L F

Prochains matchs

04/11/2022 @ 20:15

Turnhalle, Sankt Niklaus

3

1

Talstrasse, 3924 Sankt Niklaus

#317430

VBC Zaniglas3

Raiffeisen Rhone Volley1

25-17   22-25   25-18   25-21   

04/11/2022 @ 20:15

Turnhalle

Talstrasse, 3924 Sankt Niklaus

Ref 1: Rebecca Tenisch

04/11/2022 @ 20:30

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

1

3

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#317432

VBC Ried-Brig1

VBC Nendaz3

25-14   14-25   22-25   17-25   

04/11/2022 @ 20:30

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Franziskus Hutter

04/11/2022 @ 20:30

Saxé, Fully

2

3

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#317431

VBC Fully2

VBC Sierre3

21-25   25-22   28-30   25-20   9-15   

04/11/2022 @ 20:30

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Patrick Maye

04/11/2022 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal, Fieschertal

1

4

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

#317429

GOMS Volley1

Martigny Volley4

25-15   22-25   18-25   20-25   0-0   

04/11/2022 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

Ref 1: David Carlen

09/11/2022 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#317433

Martigny Volley3

VBC Zaniglas0

25-21   25-13   25-17   

09/11/2022 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Jacky Germanier

12/11/2022 @ 18:00

Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz

3

0

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

#317436

VBC Nendaz3

VBC Fully0

25-23   25-15   25-10   

12/11/2022 @ 18:00

Salle polyvalente

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

12/11/2022 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

1

3

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#317435

Raiffeisen Rhone Volley1

VBC Ried-Brig3

15-25   25-20   16-25   23-25   

12/11/2022 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Christophe Bérard

15/11/2022 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal, Fieschertal

3

2

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

#317439

GOMS Volley3

VBC Nendaz2

25-21   25-21   15-25   24-26   15-9   

15/11/2022 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

Ref 1: Franziskus Hutter

15/11/2022 @ 20:45

Saxé, Fully

3

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#317440

VBC Fully3

Raiffeisen Rhone Volley0

25-20   25-7   25-15   

15/11/2022 @ 20:45

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Patrick Maye

25/11/2022 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

3

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#317444

Raiffeisen Rhone Volley0

GOMS Volley3

15-25   11-25   22-25   

25/11/2022 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

25/11/2022 @ 20:15

Turnhalle Herbriggen, Herbriggen

3

2

3927 Herbriggen

#317443

VBC Zaniglas3

VBC Fully2

20-25   25-18   25-22   19-25   15-7   

25/11/2022 @ 20:15

Turnhalle Herbriggen

3927 Herbriggen

Ref 1: Peter Zenklusen

26/11/2022 @ 18:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

1

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#317441

Martigny Volley3

VBC Ried-Brig1

25-15   25-14   15-25   29-27   

26/11/2022 @ 18:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Jacky Germanier

29/11/2022 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal, Fieschertal

3

0

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

#317448

GOMS Volley3

VBC Zaniglas0

25-17   25-9   25-8   

29/11/2022 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

Ref 1: Jean-Claude Kummer

02/12/2022 @ 20:30

Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz

1

3

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

#317445

VBC Nendaz1

Martigny Volley3

23-25   29-31   25-15   22-25   

02/12/2022 @ 20:30

Salle polyvalente

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Bertrand Huguet

03/12/2022 @ 20:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

2

3

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#317446

VBC Fully2

VBC Ried-Brig3

21-25   25-22   25-11   17-25   12-15   

03/12/2022 @ 20:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Bertrand Huguet

06/12/2022 @ 20:45

Saxé, Fully

0

3

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#317449

VBC Fully0

Martigny Volley3

14-25   20-25   21-25   

06/12/2022 @ 20:45

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Patrick Maye

09/12/2022 @ 20:30

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

1

3

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#317451

VBC Ried-Brig1

GOMS Volley3

25-21   20-25   15-25   13-25   

09/12/2022 @ 20:30

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Saskia Karlen

10/12/2022 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

3

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#317450

Raiffeisen Rhone Volley0

VBC Nendaz3

21-25   12-25   16-25   

10/12/2022 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

12/12/2022 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

1

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#317453

Martigny Volley3

Raiffeisen Rhone Volley1

26-28   25-11   25-12   25-14   

12/12/2022 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Albain Dufils

13/12/2022 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal, Fieschertal

3

0

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

#317454

GOMS Volley3

VBC Fully0

25-10   25-15   25-17   

13/12/2022 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

Ref 1: Peter Zenklusen

17/12/2022 @ 17:00

Turnhalle, Sankt Niklaus

1

3

Talstrasse, 3924 Sankt Niklaus

#317455

VBC Zaniglas1

VBC Nendaz3

25-23   21-25   19-25   22-25   

17/12/2022 @ 17:00

Turnhalle

Talstrasse, 3924 Sankt Niklaus

Ref 1: Rebecca Tenisch

12/01/2023 @ 20:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

3

2

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#317437

VBC Sierre3

Martigny Volley2

25-19   25-21   19-25   18-25   15-9   

12/01/2023 @ 20:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Florent Lamon

16/01/2023 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#317457

Martigny Volley3

GOMS Volley0

25-14   25-16   25-13   

16/01/2023 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Christophe Bérard

21/01/2023 @ 13:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

1

3

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#317458

Raiffeisen Rhone Volley1

VBC Zaniglas3

25-19   17-25   15-25   21-25   

21/01/2023 @ 13:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

21/01/2023 @ 17:30

OS Goubing, Sierre

3

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#317459

VBC Sierre3

VBC Fully0

25-19   25-19   25-21   

21/01/2023 @ 17:30

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Jean-Arthur Loretan

24/01/2023 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal, Fieschertal

3

1

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

#317462

GOMS Volley3

VBC Sierre1

25-14   22-25   25-13   25-19   

24/01/2023 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

Ref 1: Franziskus Hutter

27/01/2023 @ 20:30

Turnhalle, Sankt Niklaus

0

3

Talstrasse, 3924 Sankt Niklaus

#317461

VBC Zaniglas0

Martigny Volley3

22-25   20-25   18-25   

27/01/2023 @ 20:30

Turnhalle

Talstrasse, 3924 Sankt Niklaus

Ref 1: Franziskus Hutter

27/01/2023 @ 20:30

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

3

1

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#317463

VBC Ried-Brig3

Raiffeisen Rhone Volley1

25-18   18-25   25-22   25-20   

27/01/2023 @ 20:30

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: David Carlen

28/01/2023 @ 20:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

1

3

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#317464

VBC Fully1

VBC Nendaz3

13-25   13-25   25-18   15-25   

28/01/2023 @ 20:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Florent Lamon

01/02/2023 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

1

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#317465

Martigny Volley3

VBC Sierre1

25-9   25-22   21-25   25-14   

01/02/2023 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Jonas Schnidrig

03/02/2023 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

3

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#317468

Raiffeisen Rhone Volley0

VBC Fully3

19-25   20-25   12-25   

03/02/2023 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Jonas Schnidrig

04/02/2023 @ 18:00

Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

#317467

VBC Nendaz0

GOMS Volley0

04/02/2023 @ 18:00

Salle polyvalente

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

04/02/2023 @ 19:00

Turnhalle, Sankt Niklaus

3

1

Talstrasse, 3924 Sankt Niklaus

#317466

VBC Zaniglas3

VBC Ried-Brig1

20-25   25-14   25-14   25-14   

04/02/2023 @ 19:00

Turnhalle

Talstrasse, 3924 Sankt Niklaus

Ref 1: Debora Hutter

07/02/2023 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal, Fieschertal

0

0

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

#317472

GOMS Volley0

Raiffeisen Rhone Volley0

07/02/2023 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

Ref 1: Jean-Claude Kummer

07/02/2023 @ 20:45

Saxé, Fully

0

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#317471

VBC Fully0

VBC Zaniglas0

07/02/2023 @ 20:45

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Estelle Balet

10/02/2023 @ 20:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#317434

VBC Sierre0

GOMS Volley0

10/02/2023 @ 20:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Patrick Maye

11/02/2023 @ 18:00

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

0

0

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#317469

VBC Ried-Brig0

Martigny Volley0

11/02/2023 @ 18:00

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Saskia Karlen

14/02/2023 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Herbriggen, Herbriggen

0

0

3927 Herbriggen

#317476

VBC Zaniglas0

GOMS Volley0

14/02/2023 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Herbriggen

3927 Herbriggen

Ref 1: Franziskus Hutter

14/02/2023 @ 20:30

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

0

0

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#317474

VBC Ried-Brig0

VBC Fully0

14/02/2023 @ 20:30

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Peter Zenklusen

15/02/2023 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#317473

Martigny Volley0

VBC Nendaz0

15/02/2023 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Albain Dufils

17/02/2023 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#317475

Raiffeisen Rhone Volley0

VBC Sierre0

17/02/2023 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Aline Martinet

22/02/2023 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#317477

Martigny Volley0

VBC Fully0

22/02/2023 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Florian Corboud

24/02/2023 @ 20:30

MZH Grengiols, Grengiols

0

0

3992 Grengiols

#317479

GOMS Volley0

VBC Ried-Brig0

24/02/2023 @ 20:30

MZH Grengiols

3992 Grengiols

Ref 1: Saskia Karlen

25/02/2023 @ 20:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#317480

VBC Sierre0

VBC Zaniglas0

25/02/2023 @ 20:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

27/02/2023 @ 20:30

Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

#317478

VBC Nendaz0

Raiffeisen Rhone Volley0

27/02/2023 @ 20:30

Salle polyvalente

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

28/02/2023 @ 20:45

Saxé, Fully

0

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#317482

VBC Fully0

GOMS Volley0

28/02/2023 @ 20:45

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Estelle Balet

03/03/2023 @ 20:30

MZH Schulhaus, Ried-Brig

0

0

Dorfstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#317484

VBC Ried-Brig0

VBC Sierre0

03/03/2023 @ 20:30

MZH Schulhaus

Dorfstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Debora Hutter

04/03/2023 @ 18:00

Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

#317483

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Zaniglas0

04/03/2023 @ 18:00

Salle polyvalente

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

04/03/2023 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#317481

Raiffeisen Rhone Volley0

Martigny Volley0

04/03/2023 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Célien Bruchez

10/03/2023 @ 20:30

Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

#317442

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Sierre0

10/03/2023 @ 20:30

Salle polyvalente

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Bertrand Huguet

11/03/2023 @ 20:30

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

0

0

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#317438

VBC Ried-Brig0

VBC Zaniglas0

11/03/2023 @ 20:30

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

14/03/2023 @ 20:30

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#317447

VBC Sierre0

Raiffeisen Rhone Volley0

14/03/2023 @ 20:30

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Patrick Maye

17/03/2023 @ 20:30

Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

#317460

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Ried-Brig0

17/03/2023 @ 20:30

Salle polyvalente

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Bertrand Huguet

17/03/2023 @ 20:30

Turnhalle, Sankt Niklaus

0

0

Talstrasse, 3924 Sankt Niklaus

#317452

VBC Zaniglas0

VBC Sierre0

17/03/2023 @ 20:30

Turnhalle

Talstrasse, 3924 Sankt Niklaus

Ref 1: David Carlen

28/03/2023 @ 20:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#317470

VBC Sierre0

VBC Nendaz0

28/03/2023 @ 20:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

31/03/2023 @ 20:30

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#317456

VBC Sierre0

VBC Ried-Brig0

31/03/2023 @ 20:30

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre