F4

Rangfolge

Punkte Sp. S. S.+ S.- N. N.- N.+ S.+ S.-
1 VBC Sierre 2 9 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 9 0
2 VBC Brig-Glis 9 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 9 2
3 VBC Lalden 6 3 2 2 0 1 0 1 7 3
4 VBC Orsieres 6 3 2 2 0 1 0 1 6 4
5 AVGF Massongex 1 3 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 4 3
6 VBC Fully 3 3 1 1 0 2 0 2 4 6
7 VBC Sierre 1 3 3 1 1 0 2 0 2 4 7
8 VBC Bramois 3 3 1 1 0 2 0 2 3 6
9 AVGF Massongex 2 2 3 1 0 1 2 0 2 3 8
10 VBC Sion 1 2 0 0 0 2 1 1 2 6
11 VBC Haut-Lac 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 6
F4

Nächste Spiele

28/09/2020 @ 20:00

EM, Massongex

3

0

Route du Chablais, 1869 Massongex

#208696

AVGF Massongex 13

AVGF Massongex 20

25-11   25-7   25-15   

28/09/2020 @ 20:00

EM

Route du Chablais, 1869 Massongex

Ref 1: Elodie Moix

30/09/2020 @ 20:00

AEN, Sion

0

3

1950 Sion

#208697

VBC Bramois0

VBC Brig-Glis3

12-25   23-25   20-25   

30/09/2020 @ 20:00

AEN

1950 Sion

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

02/10/2020 @ 20:45

Saxé, Fully

3

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#208698

VBC Fully3

VBC Haut-Lac0

25-12   25-15   25-22   

02/10/2020 @ 20:45

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Jeanne Taramarcaz

04/10/2020 @ 13:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

3

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#208700

VBC Sierre 10

VBC Sierre 23

10-25   19-25   23-25   

04/10/2020 @ 13:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

04/10/2020 @ 14:00

Turnhalle THL, Lalden

3

0

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

#208699

VBC Lalden3

VBC Orsieres0

25-15   25-19   25-22   

04/10/2020 @ 14:00

Turnhalle THL

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

Ref 1: Franziskus Hutter

05/10/2020 @ 20:00

EM, Massongex

3

2

Route du Chablais, 1869 Massongex

#208705

AVGF Massongex 23

VBC Sion2

21-25   25-15   25-15   24-26   15-10   

05/10/2020 @ 20:00

EM

Route du Chablais, 1869 Massongex

Ref 1: Elodie Moix

07/10/2020 @ 20:00

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

3

0

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#208702

VBC Orsieres3

VBC Fully0

25-23   25-20   25-16   

07/10/2020 @ 20:00

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

Ref 1: Kilyan Thomas

07/10/2020 @ 20:00

AEN, Sion

0

3

1950 Sion

#208701

VBC Bramois0

VBC Sierre 23

16-25   20-25   18-25   

07/10/2020 @ 20:00

AEN

1950 Sion

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

08/10/2020 @ 20:45

OS Halle Ost, Brig-Glis

3

1

Englischgrussstrasse, 3900 Brig-Glis

#208704

VBC Brig-Glis3

VBC Sierre 11

25-22   25-14   23-25   25-12   

08/10/2020 @ 20:45

OS Halle Ost

Englischgrussstrasse, 3900 Brig-Glis

Ref 1: Saskia Karlen

09/10/2020 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

0

3

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#208703

VBC Haut-Lac0

VBC Lalden3

6-25   18-25   14-25   

09/10/2020 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Silia Dupont

14/10/2020 @ 20:00

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

3

1

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#208706

VBC Orsieres3

AVGF Massongex 11

25-20   14-25   25-17   25-18   

14/10/2020 @ 20:00

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

Ref 1: Kilyan Thomas

15/10/2020 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

3

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#208710

AVGF Massongex 20

VBC Bramois3

7-25   21-25   10-25   

15/10/2020 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Elodie Moix

16/10/2020 @ 20:30

OS Goubing, Sierre

3

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#208708

VBC Sierre 23

VBC Sion0

25-17   25-16   25-12   

16/10/2020 @ 20:30

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Florent Lamon

17/10/2020 @ 13:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

3

1

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#208709

VBC Sierre 13

VBC Fully1

21-25   25-16   25-15   25-5   

17/10/2020 @ 13:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Florent Lamon

17/10/2020 @ 14:00

Turnhalle THL, Lalden

1

3

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

#208707

VBC Lalden1

VBC Brig-Glis3

25-16   22-25   18-25   26-28   

17/10/2020 @ 14:00

Turnhalle THL

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

Ref 1: Franziskus Hutter