2023 - 2L F

Rangfolge

Punkte Sp. S. S.+ S.- N. N.- N.+ S.+ S.-
1 Raiffeisen Rhône Volley 39 13 13 13 0 0 0 0 39 5
2 Martigny Volley 28 13 10 8 2 3 0 3 32 18
3 VBC Nendaz 25 13 8 8 0 5 1 4 28 18
4 VBC Zaniglas 18 14 6 4 2 8 2 6 25 30
5 VBC Visp 16 14 5 5 0 9 1 8 21 27
6 VBC Sierre 15 13 6 3 3 7 0 7 21 30
7 VBC Fully 14 13 4 4 0 9 2 7 19 30
8 VBC Ried-Brig 4 13 1 0 1 12 2 10 11 38
2023 - 2L F

Nächste Spiele

09/10/2023 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Herbriggen, Herbriggen

3

2

, 3927 Herbriggen

#341652

VBC Zaniglas3

VBC Fully2

25-16   22-25   25-23   12-25   15-11   

09/10/2023 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Herbriggen

, 3927 Herbriggen

Ref 1: Rebecca Tenisch

Ref 2: Louis Imstepf

10/10/2023 @ 20:30

OS Goubing, Sierre

3

2

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#341654

VBC Sierre3

VBC Ried-Brig2

25-20   25-20   22-25   21-25   15-11   

10/10/2023 @ 20:30

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Colette Bornet

Ref 2: Emma Guntern

11/10/2023 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

3

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#341651

Martigny Volley0

Raiffeisen Rhône Volley 3

23-25   24-26   23-25   

11/10/2023 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Jacky Germanier

Ref 2: Nolan Rivollier

13/10/2023 @ 20:30

Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz

3

0

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

#341653

VBC Nendaz3

VBC Visp0

25-19   25-8   25-15   

13/10/2023 @ 20:30

Salle polyvalente

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Jacky Germanier

Ref 2: Florent Lamon

19/10/2023 @ 20:30

Im Sand, Visp

1

3

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#341656

VBC Visp1

Martigny Volley3

11-25   25-17   20-25   21-25   

19/10/2023 @ 20:30

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Rebecca Tenisch

Ref 2: Peter Zenklusen

26/10/2023 @ 20:30

Im Sand, Visp

0

3

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#341659

VBC Visp0

Raiffeisen Rhône Volley 3

17-25   11-25   17-25   

26/10/2023 @ 20:30

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Franziskus Hutter

Ref 2: Louis Imstepf

30/10/2023 @ 20:30

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

3

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#341690

VBC Fully0

VBC Nendaz3

11-25   17-25   16-25   

30/10/2023 @ 20:30

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Florian Corboud

Ref 2: Florent Lamon

31/10/2023 @ 20:30

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

0

3

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#341664

VBC Ried-Brig0

VBC Visp3

22-25   23-25   17-25   

31/10/2023 @ 20:30

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Saskia Karlen

Ref 2: Mario Schmocker

03/11/2023 @ 20:15

Turnhalle, Sankt Niklaus

3

2

Talstrasse, 3924 Sankt Niklaus

#341665

VBC Zaniglas3

VBC Nendaz2

22-25   14-25   25-21   25-23   15-13   

03/11/2023 @ 20:15

Turnhalle

Talstrasse, 3924 Sankt Niklaus

Ref 1: Saskia Karlen

Ref 2: Debora Hutter

04/11/2023 @ 19:30

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

3

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#341666

VBC Fully0

Martigny Volley3

13-25   9-25   17-25   

04/11/2023 @ 19:30

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Colette Bornet

Ref 2: Aliénor Roten

09/11/2023 @ 20:30

Im Sand, Visp

0

3

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#341669

VBC Visp0

VBC Fully3

16-25   18-25   16-25   

09/11/2023 @ 20:30

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Jean-Claude Kummer

Ref 2: Debora Hutter

10/11/2023 @ 20:30

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

0

3

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#341667

VBC Ried-Brig0

Raiffeisen Rhône Volley 3

15-25   17-25   19-25   

10/11/2023 @ 20:30

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Jean-Claude Kummer

Ref 2: Debora Hutter

10/11/2023 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

1

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#341670

Martigny Volley3

VBC Zaniglas1

25-14   23-25   25-15   25-15   

10/11/2023 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

Ref 2: Christophe Dupont

17/11/2023 @ 20:30

Saxé, Fully

3

1

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#341672

VBC Fully3

VBC Ried-Brig1

25-10   25-21   16-25   26-24   

17/11/2023 @ 20:30

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Kilyan Thomas

Ref 2: Florent Lamon

18/11/2023 @ 17:00

Turnhalle, Sankt Niklaus

3

1

Talstrasse, 3924 Sankt Niklaus

#341674

VBC Zaniglas3

VBC Visp1

25-22   20-25   25-17   25-13   

18/11/2023 @ 17:00

Turnhalle

Talstrasse, 3924 Sankt Niklaus

Ref 1: David Carlen

Ref 2: Saskia Karlen

22/11/2023 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

1

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#341676

Martigny Volley3

VBC Nendaz1

25-21   16-25   25-15   25-17   

22/11/2023 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Kilyan Thomas

Ref 2: Jacky Germanier

24/11/2023 @ 20:15

Turnhalle, Sankt Niklaus

3

0

Talstrasse, 3924 Sankt Niklaus

#341677

VBC Zaniglas3

VBC Ried-Brig0

25-14   25-8   26-24   

24/11/2023 @ 20:15

Turnhalle

Talstrasse, 3924 Sankt Niklaus

Ref 1: Franziskus Hutter

Ref 2: Saskia Karlen

24/11/2023 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#341675

Raiffeisen Rhône Volley 3

VBC Fully0

26-24   25-11   25-17   

24/11/2023 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Florian Corboud

Ref 2: Célien Bruchez

28/11/2023 @ 20:30

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

3

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#341673

VBC Sierre0

Martigny Volley3

11-25   10-25   21-25   

28/11/2023 @ 20:30

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

Ref 2: Patrick Maye

30/11/2023 @ 20:30

Im Sand, Visp

3

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#341681

VBC Visp3

VBC Nendaz0

25-18   25-19   25-11   

30/11/2023 @ 20:30

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Rebecca Tenisch

Ref 2: Louis Imstepf

02/12/2023 @ 20:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

3

1

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#341680

VBC Fully3

VBC Zaniglas1

27-25   20-25   29-27   25-19   

02/12/2023 @ 20:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Patrick Maye

Ref 2: Estelle Balet

04/12/2023 @ 20:00

Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz

3

0

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

#341686

VBC Nendaz3

VBC Ried-Brig0

25-16   25-10   25-11   

04/12/2023 @ 20:00

Salle polyvalente

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Florent Lamon

Ref 2: Jonas Schnidrig

04/12/2023 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

2

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#341684

Martigny Volley3

VBC Visp2

19-25   25-20   25-17   14-25   15-5   

04/12/2023 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Christophe Dupont

Ref 2: Elyne Vouillamoz

11/12/2023 @ 20:30

Im Sand, Visp

3

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#341678

VBC Visp3

VBC Sierre0

25-17   25-16   25-16   

11/12/2023 @ 20:30

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Jonas Schnidrig

Ref 2: Mario Schmocker

15/12/2023 @ 20:30

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

2

3

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#341689

VBC Ried-Brig2

Martigny Volley3

25-13   24-26   22-25   25-23   9-15   

15/12/2023 @ 20:30

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Franziskus Hutter

Ref 2: Peter Zenklusen

15/12/2023 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

1

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#341687

Raiffeisen Rhône Volley 3

VBC Visp1

22-25   25-19   25-8   25-16   

15/12/2023 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

Ref 2: Aliénor Roten

16/12/2023 @ 19:00

Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz

3

1

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

#341668

VBC Nendaz3

VBC Sierre1

16-25   25-20   25-12   25-20   

16/12/2023 @ 19:00

Salle polyvalente

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Jacky Germanier

Ref 2: Grégoire Titzé

20/12/2023 @ 20:00

Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz

0

3

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

#341671

VBC Nendaz0

Raiffeisen Rhône Volley 3

20-25   23-25   22-25   

20/12/2023 @ 20:00

Salle polyvalente

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

Ref 2: Jacky Germanier

05/01/2024 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#341655

Raiffeisen Rhône Volley 3

VBC Zaniglas0

25-10   25-20   25-22   

05/01/2024 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Aline Martinet

Ref 2: Grégoire Titzé

09/01/2024 @ 20:30

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

3

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#341691

VBC Sierre0

Raiffeisen Rhône Volley 3

14-25   15-25   13-25   

09/01/2024 @ 20:30

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Estelle Balet

Ref 2: Jacky Germanier

11/01/2024 @ 20:30

Im Sand, Visp

3

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#341692

VBC Visp3

VBC Ried-Brig0

25-12   25-22   25-19   

11/01/2024 @ 20:30

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Saskia Karlen

Ref 2: Mario Schmocker

12/01/2024 @ 20:15

Turnhalle, Sankt Niklaus

1

3

Talstrasse, 3924 Sankt Niklaus

#341683

VBC Zaniglas1

Raiffeisen Rhône Volley 3

22-25   16-25   28-26   18-25   

12/01/2024 @ 20:15

Turnhalle

Talstrasse, 3924 Sankt Niklaus

Ref 1: Saskia Karlen

Ref 2: Jean-Claude Kummer

13/01/2024 @ 17:00

Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz

3

0

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

#341693

VBC Nendaz3

VBC Zaniglas0

25-20   25-18   25-21   

13/01/2024 @ 17:00

Salle polyvalente

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

Ref 2: Dominique Garcia

13/01/2024 @ 19:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

1

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#341694

Martigny Volley3

VBC Fully1

25-23   20-25   25-13   25-19   

13/01/2024 @ 19:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Florian Corboud

Ref 2: Joana Witschard

20/01/2024 @ 17:00

Turnhalle Herbriggen, Herbriggen

0

3

, 3927 Herbriggen

#341698

VBC Zaniglas0

Martigny Volley3

23-25   23-25   21-25   

20/01/2024 @ 17:00

Turnhalle Herbriggen

, 3927 Herbriggen

Ref 1: Saskia Karlen

Ref 2: Chiara Hutter

20/01/2024 @ 18:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

3

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#341696

VBC Sierre0

VBC Nendaz3

16-25   20-25   12-25   

20/01/2024 @ 18:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

Ref 2: Florent Lamon

20/01/2024 @ 20:30

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

3

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#341697

VBC Fully0

VBC Visp3

22-25   12-25   23-25   

20/01/2024 @ 20:30

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Colette Bornet

Ref 2: Quentin Taboulot

24/01/2024 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

1

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#341701

Martigny Volley3

VBC Sierre1

25-16   25-18   27-29   29-27   

24/01/2024 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Jacky Germanier

Ref 2: Christophe Dupont

25/01/2024 @ 20:30

Im Sand, Visp

0

3

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#341702

VBC Visp0

VBC Zaniglas3

22-25   20-25   22-25   

25/01/2024 @ 20:30

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Franziskus Hutter

Ref 2: Saskia Karlen

26/01/2024 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

1

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#341699

Raiffeisen Rhône Volley 3

VBC Nendaz1

25-17   25-14   18-25   25-12   

26/01/2024 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Christophe Bérard

Ref 2: Kilyan Thomas

27/01/2024 @ 18:00

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

1

3

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#341700

VBC Ried-Brig1

VBC Fully3

17-25   28-26   19-25   17-25   

27/01/2024 @ 18:00

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Jean-Claude Kummer

Ref 2: David Carlen

01/02/2024 @ 20:30

OS Goubing, Sierre

3

2

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#341685

VBC Sierre3

VBC Fully2

25-20   15-25   25-21   19-25   15-9   

01/02/2024 @ 20:30

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

Ref 2: Line Roh

02/02/2024 @ 20:30

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

3

2

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#341705

VBC Ried-Brig3

VBC Zaniglas2

25-23   25-21   16-25   22-25   16-14   

02/02/2024 @ 20:30

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Saskia Karlen

Ref 2: Katharina Kummer

03/02/2024 @ 18:00

Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz

3

1

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

#341704

VBC Nendaz3

Martigny Volley1

25-23   15-25   25-22   26-24   

03/02/2024 @ 18:00

Salle polyvalente

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Christophe Dupont

Ref 2: Patrick Maye

03/02/2024 @ 19:30

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

1

3

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#341703

VBC Fully1

Raiffeisen Rhône Volley 3

20-25   20-25   26-24   13-25   

03/02/2024 @ 19:30

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

Ref 2: Célien Bruchez

06/02/2024 @ 20:30

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

1

3

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#341658

VBC Ried-Brig1

VBC Nendaz3

9-25   25-22   15-25   10-25   

06/02/2024 @ 20:30

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Saskia Karlen

Ref 2: Peter Zenklusen

13/02/2024 @ 20:30

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

1

3

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#341682

VBC Ried-Brig1

VBC Sierre3

25-13   23-25   20-25   17-25   

13/02/2024 @ 20:30

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Jean-Claude Kummer

Ref 2: Quentin Taboulot

17/02/2024 @ 18:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

3

1

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#341706

VBC Sierre3

VBC Visp1

17-25   26-24   25-11   28-26   

17/02/2024 @ 18:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Colette Bornet

Ref 2: Jacky Germanier

20/02/2024 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#341695

Raiffeisen Rhône Volley 3

VBC Ried-Brig0

25-13   26-24   25-13   

20/02/2024 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Dominique Garcia

Ref 2: Christophe Dupont

22/02/2024 @ 20:30

OS Goubing, Sierre

3

2

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#341660

VBC Sierre3

VBC Zaniglas2

25-23   15-25   23-25   25-20   15-9   

22/02/2024 @ 20:30

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Patrick Maye

Ref 2: Grégoire Titzé

24/02/2024 @ 17:00

Charnot, Fully

1

3

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully

#341657

VBC Fully1

VBC Sierre3

22-25   25-23   17-25   22-25   

24/02/2024 @ 17:00

Charnot

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Colette Bornet

Ref 2: Célien Bruchez

29/02/2024 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

1

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#341679

Raiffeisen Rhône Volley 3

Martigny Volley1

25-19   17-25   25-16   25-23   

29/02/2024 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Colette Bornet

Ref 2: Christophe Dupont

02/03/2024 @ 17:00

Turnhalle, Sankt Niklaus

3

1

Talstrasse, 3924 Sankt Niklaus

#341688

VBC Zaniglas3

VBC Sierre1

25-9   18-25   25-20   25-19   

02/03/2024 @ 17:00

Turnhalle

Talstrasse, 3924 Sankt Niklaus

Ref 1: Rebecca Tenisch

Ref 2: Dominik Leuenberger

07/03/2024 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#341663

Raiffeisen Rhône Volley 0

VBC Sierre0

07/03/2024 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Christophe Dupont

Ref 2: Grégoire Titzé

08/03/2024 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#341661

Martigny Volley0

VBC Ried-Brig0

08/03/2024 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Kilyan Thomas

Ref 2: Célien Bruchez

08/03/2024 @ 20:30

Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

#341662

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Fully0

08/03/2024 @ 20:30

Salle polyvalente

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Jacky Germanier

Ref 2: Christophe Dupont