U19

Classement

Points M. V. V.+ V.- D. D.+ D.- S.+ S.-
1 VBC Fully gars 50 17 17 16 1 0 0 0 51 5
2 VBC Visp 45 17 15 14 1 2 1 1 48 11
3 VBC Ried-Brig 34 17 12 10 2 5 0 5 39 20
4 VBC Fully 33 17 10 10 0 7 3 4 37 25
5 VBC Haut-Lac gars 27 16 9 8 1 7 1 6 32 24
6 VBC Raron 22 17 7 6 1 10 2 8 26 34
7 Rhône Volley 11 16 4 3 1 12 0 12 13 38
8 VBC Sierre gars 6 17 2 0 2 15 2 13 11 49
9 VBC Derborence 4 16 1 1 0 15 1 14 6 45
10 VBC Lalden 2 6 1 0 1 5 0 5 5 17
U19

Prochains matchs

05/11/2021 @ 20:00

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

3

0

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#228274

VBC Ried-Brig3

Rhône Volley0

25-12   25-12   25-12   

05/11/2021 @ 20:00

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Jean-Claude Kummer

06/11/2021 @ 11:00

Saxé, Fully

3

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#228272

VBC Fully gars3

VBC Lalden0

25-12   25-10   25-15   

06/11/2021 @ 11:00

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

06/11/2021 @ 12:30

Im Sand, Visp

3

2

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#228271

VBC Visp3

VBC Fully2

21-25   25-11   16-25   25-17   15-8   

06/11/2021 @ 12:30

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Louis Imstepf

06/11/2021 @ 18:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey, Conthey

0

3

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#228273

VBC Derborence0

VBC Raron3

0-25   0-25   0-25   

06/11/2021 @ 18:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Florent Lamon

12/11/2021 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

3

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#228280

Rhône Volley0

VBC Fully gars3

15-25   11-25   17-25   

12/11/2021 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Alienor Roten

12/11/2021 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

3

0

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#228279

VBC Haut-Lac gars3

VBC Derborence0

25-12   25-12   25-16   

12/11/2021 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

13/11/2021 @ 09:30

Turnhalle THL, Lalden

0

3

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

#228276

VBC Lalden0

VBC Visp3

16-25   17-25   23-25   

13/11/2021 @ 09:30

Turnhalle THL

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

Ref 1: Jean-Claude Kummer

13/11/2021 @ 11:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

3

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#228277

VBC Fully0

VBC Ried-Brig3

19-25   21-25   21-25   

13/11/2021 @ 11:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Andrea Ferrada

20/11/2021 @ 11:00

Charnot, Fully

3

0

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully

#228282

VBC Fully gars3

VBC Fully0

25-20   25-19   25-20   

20/11/2021 @ 11:00

Charnot

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Alienor Roten

20/11/2021 @ 14:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

3

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#228281

VBC Sierre gars0

VBC Visp3

12-25   16-25   20-25   

20/11/2021 @ 14:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Florent Lamon

20/11/2021 @ 16:30

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

3

2

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#228285

VBC Raron3

VBC Haut-Lac gars2

27-29   25-17   25-16   24-26   15-8   

20/11/2021 @ 16:30

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

20/11/2021 @ 18:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey, Conthey

0

3

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#228284

VBC Derborence0

Rhône Volley3

3-25   16-25   12-25   

20/11/2021 @ 18:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Jacky Germanier

21/11/2021 @ 10:00

Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz

0

3

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

#228283

VBC Lalden0

VBC Ried-Brig3

13-25   19-25   14-25   

21/11/2021 @ 10:00

Turnhalle Eyholz

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

24/11/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

3

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#228278

VBC Raron3

VBC Sierre gars0

25-15   25-20   25-17   

24/11/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Franziskus Hutter

26/11/2021 @ 20:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

3

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#228287

VBC Fully3

VBC Derborence0

25-8   25-17   25-15   

26/11/2021 @ 20:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Alienor Roten

26/11/2021 @ 20:00

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

3

1

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#228289

VBC Ried-Brig3

VBC Haut-Lac gars1

25-15   25-22   24-26   28-26   

26/11/2021 @ 20:00

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

27/11/2021 @ 11:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

2

3

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#228288

VBC Sierre gars2

VBC Lalden3

25-20   19-25   23-25   25-20   12-15   

27/11/2021 @ 11:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Florent Lamon

27/11/2021 @ 12:30

Neue Turn und Spielhalle, Visp

2

3

Talstrasse, 3930 Visp

#228286

VBC Visp2

VBC Fully gars3

25-12   15-25   20-25   27-25   12-15   

27/11/2021 @ 12:30

Neue Turn und Spielhalle

Talstrasse, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

27/11/2021 @ 16:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

3

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#228290

Rhône Volley0

VBC Raron3

18-25   22-25   18-25   

27/11/2021 @ 16:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Aline Martinet

03/12/2021 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

0

3

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#228293

VBC Haut-Lac gars0

VBC Visp3

12-25   20-25   23-25   

03/12/2021 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

04/12/2021 @ 10:00

Turnhalle THL, Lalden

1

3

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

#228291

VBC Lalden1

VBC Fully3

25-16   19-25   25-27   12-25   

04/12/2021 @ 10:00

Turnhalle THL

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

04/12/2021 @ 16:30

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

2

3

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#228294

VBC Raron2

VBC Ried-Brig3

25-23   21-25   25-15   14-25   13-15   

04/12/2021 @ 16:30

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

04/12/2021 @ 18:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#228295

Rhône Volley3

VBC Sierre gars0

25-0   25-0   25-0   

04/12/2021 @ 18:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

07/12/2021 @ 20:30

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

3

0

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#228275

VBC Haut-Lac gars3

VBC Sierre gars0

25-10   25-23   25-16   

07/12/2021 @ 20:30

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

11/12/2021 @ 11:00

Saxé, Fully

3

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#228296

VBC Fully gars3

VBC Raron0

25-12   25-21   25-16   

11/12/2021 @ 11:00

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

11/12/2021 @ 11:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

3

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#228298

VBC Sierre gars0

VBC Derborence3

0-25   0-25   0-25   

11/12/2021 @ 11:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Inès Balet

11/12/2021 @ 12:30

Im Sand, Visp

3

1

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#228299

VBC Visp3

VBC Ried-Brig1

25-23   20-25   25-14   25-18   

11/12/2021 @ 12:30

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

11/12/2021 @ 13:00

Saxé, Fully

3

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#228297

VBC Fully3

Rhône Volley0

25-20   25-17   25-19   

11/12/2021 @ 13:00

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

17/12/2021 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

3

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#228304

Rhône Volley0

VBC Haut-Lac gars3

20-25   10-25   20-25   

17/12/2021 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

18/12/2021 @ 16:30

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

3

1

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#228303

VBC Raron3

VBC Lalden1

24-26   25-17   25-19   25-19   

18/12/2021 @ 16:30

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Lena Troger

18/12/2021 @ 18:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey, Conthey

0

3

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#228301

VBC Derborence0

VBC Visp3

11-25   7-25   10-25   

18/12/2021 @ 18:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

18/12/2021 @ 19:00

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

1

3

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#228305

VBC Ried-Brig1

VBC Fully gars3

19-25   9-25   25-15   19-25   

18/12/2021 @ 19:00

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Nicole Cina

05/02/2022 @ 09:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

3

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#228325

VBC Fully gars3

Rhône Volley0

25-9   25-14   25-16   

05/02/2022 @ 09:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Florent Lamon

05/02/2022 @ 16:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

3

2

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#228323

VBC Sierre gars3

VBC Raron2

25-23   16-25   25-23   22-25   15-13   

05/02/2022 @ 16:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

05/02/2022 @ 18:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey, Conthey

0

3

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#228324

VBC Derborence0

VBC Haut-Lac gars3

5-25   13-25   16-25   

05/02/2022 @ 18:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Colette Bornet

05/02/2022 @ 19:00

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

3

2

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#228322

VBC Ried-Brig3

VBC Fully2

20-25   25-16   19-25   25-21   17-15   

05/02/2022 @ 19:00

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

11/02/2022 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

3

0

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#228330

VBC Haut-Lac gars3

VBC Raron0

25-20   25-10   25-18   

11/02/2022 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

12/02/2022 @ 11:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

3

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#228327

VBC Fully0

VBC Fully gars3

21-25   10-25   20-25   

12/02/2022 @ 11:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Alienor Roten

12/02/2022 @ 12:30

Im Sand, Visp

3

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#228326

VBC Visp3

VBC Sierre gars0

25-7   25-15   25-19   

12/02/2022 @ 12:30

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Jonas Schnidrig

12/02/2022 @ 14:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#228329

Rhône Volley3

VBC Derborence0

25-5   25-12   25-15   

12/02/2022 @ 14:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

14/02/2022 @ 19:30

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey, Conthey

0

3

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#228292

VBC Derborence0

VBC Fully gars3

9-25   9-25   17-25   

14/02/2022 @ 19:30

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Jean-Arthur Loretan

18/02/2022 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

3

1

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#228334

VBC Haut-Lac gars3

VBC Ried-Brig1

25-20   25-16   8-25   25-15   

18/02/2022 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

19/02/2022 @ 15:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

3

1

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#228331

VBC Fully gars3

VBC Visp1

18-25   25-17   25-19   25-12   

19/02/2022 @ 15:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Aline Martinet

19/02/2022 @ 16:30

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

3

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#228335

VBC Raron3

Rhône Volley0

25-19   25-15   25-19   

19/02/2022 @ 16:30

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Alienor Roten

19/02/2022 @ 18:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey, Conthey

0

3

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#228332

VBC Derborence0

VBC Fully3

10-25   7-25   13-25   

19/02/2022 @ 18:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

25/02/2022 @ 20:00

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

3

0

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#228339

VBC Ried-Brig3

VBC Raron0

25-19   25-22   27-25   

25/02/2022 @ 20:00

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

26/02/2022 @ 11:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

2

3

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#228340

VBC Sierre gars2

Rhône Volley3

25-17   17-25   25-14   22-25   13-15   

26/02/2022 @ 11:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Alienor Roten

26/02/2022 @ 12:30

Im Sand, Visp

3

1

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#228338

VBC Visp3

VBC Haut-Lac gars1

25-23   25-16   22-25   25-21   

26/02/2022 @ 12:30

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

04/03/2022 @ 20:00

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

0

3

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#228344

VBC Ried-Brig0

VBC Visp3

23-25   14-25   13-25   

04/03/2022 @ 20:00

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Jean-Arthur Loretan

05/03/2022 @ 16:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

1

3

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#228342

Rhône Volley1

VBC Fully3

13-25   25-19   14-25   18-25   

05/03/2022 @ 16:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Célien Bruchez

05/03/2022 @ 16:30

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

3

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#228341

VBC Raron0

VBC Fully gars3

18-25   22-25   16-25   

05/03/2022 @ 16:30

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Lena Troger

05/03/2022 @ 18:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey, Conthey

2

3

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#228343

VBC Derborence2

VBC Sierre gars3

12-25   25-23   12-25   25-21   11-15   

05/03/2022 @ 18:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Inès Balet

07/03/2022 @ 19:30

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

3

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#228347

VBC Fully3

VBC Sierre gars0

25-0   25-0   25-0   

07/03/2022 @ 19:30

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Patrick Maye

11/03/2022 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

3

0

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#228349

VBC Haut-Lac gars3

Rhône Volley0

25-16   25-21   25-14   

11/03/2022 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

12/03/2022 @ 12:30

Im Sand, Visp

3

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#228346

VBC Visp3

VBC Derborence0

25-10   25-5   25-19   

12/03/2022 @ 12:30

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Louis Imstepf

12/03/2022 @ 15:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

3

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#228350

VBC Fully gars3

VBC Ried-Brig0

25-21   25-21   25-16   

12/03/2022 @ 15:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

16/03/2022 @ 19:30

OS Goubing, Sierre

1

3

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#228302

VBC Sierre gars1

VBC Fully3

25-19   16-25   21-25   15-25   

16/03/2022 @ 19:30

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Florent Lamon

18/03/2022 @ 20:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

3

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#228353

VBC Sierre gars0

VBC Fully gars3

10-25   23-25   15-25   

18/03/2022 @ 20:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Florent Lamon

18/03/2022 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

0

3

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#228354

VBC Haut-Lac gars0

VBC Fully3

20-25   5-25   22-25   

18/03/2022 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Aline Martinet

19/03/2022 @ 16:30

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

3

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#228351

VBC Raron0

VBC Visp3

20-25   18-25   12-25   

19/03/2022 @ 16:30

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Louis Imstepf

19/03/2022 @ 18:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey, Conthey

0

3

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#228355

VBC Derborence0

VBC Ried-Brig3

11-25   6-25   12-25   

19/03/2022 @ 18:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Inès Balet

25/03/2022 @ 20:00

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

3

0

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#228356

VBC Ried-Brig3

VBC Sierre gars0

25-22   25-17   25-18   

25/03/2022 @ 20:00

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Jean-Arthur Loretan

25/03/2022 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

3

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#228315

Rhône Volley0

VBC Visp3

20-25   14-25   13-25   

25/03/2022 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

26/03/2022 @ 09:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

3

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#228359

VBC Fully3

VBC Raron0

25-15   25-14   26-24   

26/03/2022 @ 09:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

26/03/2022 @ 11:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

3

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#228358

VBC Fully gars3

VBC Haut-Lac gars0

25-19   25-22   25-20   

26/03/2022 @ 11:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Alienor Roten

26/03/2022 @ 12:30

Im Sand, Visp

3

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#228360

VBC Visp3

Rhône Volley0

25-15   25-14   25-14   

26/03/2022 @ 12:30

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Louis Imstepf

28/03/2022 @ 20:15

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

1

3

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#228316

VBC Fully1

VBC Visp3

22-25   13-25   25-23   14-25   

28/03/2022 @ 20:15

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

31/03/2022 @ 20:00

Saxé, Fully

3

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#228308

VBC Fully gars3

VBC Sierre gars0

25-23   25-16   25-23   

31/03/2022 @ 20:00

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Florent Lamon

02/04/2022 @ 11:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

3

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#228337

VBC Fully gars3

VBC Derborence0

25-9   25-7   25-15   

02/04/2022 @ 11:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Aline Martinet

02/04/2022 @ 14:30

Saxé, Fully

2

3

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#228309

VBC Fully2

VBC Haut-Lac gars3

26-24   15-25   30-28   15-25   10-15   

02/04/2022 @ 14:30

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Aline Martinet

02/04/2022 @ 16:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

3

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#228319

Rhône Volley0

VBC Ried-Brig3

13-25   11-25   14-25   

02/04/2022 @ 16:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Alienor Roten

06/04/2022 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry Sud-Sion, Vouvry

1

3

1896 Vouvry

#228313

VBC Haut-Lac gars1

VBC Fully gars3

18-25   20-25   25-23   16-25   

06/04/2022 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry Sud-Sion

1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Aline Martinet

08/04/2022 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

1

3

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#228314

VBC Raron1

VBC Fully3

15-25   25-22   21-25   19-25   

08/04/2022 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Franziskus Hutter

08/04/2022 @ 20:00

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

3

0

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#228310

VBC Ried-Brig3

VBC Derborence0

25-15   25-9   25-17   

08/04/2022 @ 20:00

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Jean-Arthur Loretan

13/04/2022 @ 19:30

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

3

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#228320

VBC Sierre gars0

VBC Haut-Lac gars3

24-26   14-25   16-25   

13/04/2022 @ 19:30

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

16/04/2022 @ 16:30

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

3

1

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#228318

VBC Raron3

VBC Derborence1

25-13   25-11   18-25   25-17   

16/04/2022 @ 16:30

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Alienor Roten

20/04/2022 @ 20:00

Im Sand, Visp

3

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#228306

VBC Visp3

VBC Raron0

25-18   25-12   25-17   

20/04/2022 @ 20:00

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Louis Imstepf

30/04/2022 @ 15:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

3

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#228311

VBC Sierre gars0

VBC Ried-Brig3

19-25   16-25   16-25   

30/04/2022 @ 15:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Alienor Roten