U19

Classement

Points M. V. V.+ V.- D. D.+ D.- S.+ S.-
1 VBC Sion 10 4 3 3 0 1 1 0 11 4
2 VBC Zaniglas 8 3 3 2 1 0 0 0 9 3
3 VBC Ried-Brig 8 4 3 2 1 1 0 1 10 6
4 VBC Saviese 7 3 2 2 0 1 1 0 8 3
5 VBC Raron 7 4 2 2 0 2 1 1 9 8
6 VBC Fully garçons 6 3 2 1 1 1 1 0 8 6
7 VBC Sierre 6 4 2 2 0 2 0 2 8 6
8 Aletsch Volley 3 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 4 4
9 VBC Nendaz 3 3 1 1 0 2 0 2 5 6
10 VBC Bramois 3 4 1 1 0 3 0 3 3 10
11 VBC Orsieres 2 2 1 0 1 1 0 1 3 5
12 VBC Visp 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 6
13 VBC Fully 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 4 1 12
U19

Prochains matchs

19/09/2020 @ 17:00

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

1

3

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#208873

VBC Nendaz1

VBC Ried-Brig3

25-20   17-25   23-25   15-25   

19/09/2020 @ 17:00

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Colette Bornet

26/09/2020 @ 10:00

AEN, Sion

0

3

1950 Sion

#208870

VBC Bramois0

VBC Sion3

20-25   16-25   20-25   

26/09/2020 @ 10:00

AEN

1950 Sion

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

26/09/2020 @ 11:00

Saxé, Fully

0

3

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#208871

VBC Fully0

VBC Sierre3

17-25   16-25   15-25   

26/09/2020 @ 11:00

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

26/09/2020 @ 13:00

Saxé, Fully

3

2

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#208872

VBC Fully garçons3

VBC Saviese2

25-21   20-25   25-21   18-25   15-9   

26/09/2020 @ 13:00

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

26/09/2020 @ 17:00

Turnhalle Mörel, Mörel-Filet

0

0

Furkastrasse, 3983 Mörel-Filet

#208869

Aletsch Volley0

VBC Visp0

26/09/2020 @ 17:00

Turnhalle Mörel

Furkastrasse, 3983 Mörel-Filet

26/09/2020 @ 18:00

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

3

2

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#208874

VBC Orsieres3

VBC Raron2

25-22   19-25   25-14   24-26   15-12   

26/09/2020 @ 18:00

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

Ref 1: Kilyan Thomas

03/10/2020 @ 10:00

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

3

2

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#208876

VBC Ried-Brig3

VBC Fully garçons2

29-27   25-21   22-25   19-25   15-9   

03/10/2020 @ 10:00

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

03/10/2020 @ 10:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

3

1

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#208879

VBC Sion3

Aletsch Volley1

25-22   22-25   25-23   25-19   

03/10/2020 @ 10:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

03/10/2020 @ 13:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

3

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#208878

VBC Sierre3

VBC Bramois0

25-20   25-14   25-20   

03/10/2020 @ 13:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Dominique Garcia

03/10/2020 @ 14:00

BFO Sporthalle Im Sand, Visp

0

3

Kleegärtenweg, 3930 Visp

#208880

VBC Visp0

VBC Zaniglas3

24-26   16-25   25-27   

03/10/2020 @ 14:00

BFO Sporthalle Im Sand

Kleegärtenweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Julia Müller

03/10/2020 @ 14:00

Moréchon St-Germain, Savièse / St-Germain

3

0

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

#208877

VBC Saviese3

VBC Fully0

25-16   25-19   25-18   

03/10/2020 @ 14:00

Moréchon St-Germain

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

Ref 1: Isabelle Héritier

03/10/2020 @ 15:30

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

3

1

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#208875

VBC Raron3

VBC Nendaz1

25-20   17-25   28-26   26-24   

03/10/2020 @ 15:30

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

07/10/2020 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

3

1

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#208888

VBC Raron3

VBC Fully1

25-22   17-25   25-10   25-21   

07/10/2020 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

10/10/2020 @ 10:00

Turnhalle Mörel, Mörel-Filet

3

1

Furkastrasse, 3983 Mörel-Filet

#208882

Aletsch Volley3

VBC Sierre1

25-10   22-25   25-13   25-22   

10/10/2020 @ 10:00

Turnhalle Mörel

Furkastrasse, 3983 Mörel-Filet

Ref 1: Jean-Claude Kummer

10/10/2020 @ 11:00

Saxé, Fully

3

1

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#208885

VBC Fully garçons3

VBC Raron1

23-25   25-20   25-23   25-21   

10/10/2020 @ 11:00

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Zoé Beney

10/10/2020 @ 13:00

Saxé, Fully

0

3

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#208884

VBC Fully0

VBC Ried-Brig3

17-25   16-25   20-25   

10/10/2020 @ 13:00

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Zoé Beney

10/10/2020 @ 14:30

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

3

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#208886

VBC Nendaz3

VBC Orsieres0

25-12   25-19   25-22   

10/10/2020 @ 14:30

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

10/10/2020 @ 17:30

AEN, Sion

0

3

1950 Sion

#208883

VBC Bramois0

VBC Saviese3

8-25   22-25   18-25   

10/10/2020 @ 17:30

AEN

1950 Sion

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

10/10/2020 @ 19:00

Turnhalle, St. Niklaus

3

2

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

#208881

VBC Zaniglas3

VBC Sion2

29-27   22-25   17-25   25-19   15-11   

10/10/2020 @ 19:00

Turnhalle

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

16/10/2020 @ 19:30

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

1

3

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#208889

VBC Ried-Brig1

VBC Bramois3

25-14   22-25   24-26   21-25   

16/10/2020 @ 19:30

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

17/10/2020 @ 11:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

1

3

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#208891

VBC Sierre1

VBC Zaniglas3

18-25   18-25   25-21   20-25   

17/10/2020 @ 11:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Florent Lamon

17/10/2020 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

3

0

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#208892

VBC Sion3

VBC Visp0

27-25   25-14   25-16   

17/10/2020 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

17/10/2020 @ 14:00

Moréchon St-Germain, Savièse / St-Germain

0

0

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

#208890

VBC Saviese0

Aletsch Volley0

17/10/2020 @ 14:00

Moréchon St-Germain

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

17/10/2020 @ 18:00

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

0

0

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#208887

VBC Orsieres0

VBC Fully garçons0

17/10/2020 @ 18:00

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

31/10/2020 @ 10:00

AEN, Sion

0

0

1950 Sion

#208896

VBC Bramois0

VBC Raron0

31/10/2020 @ 10:00

AEN

1950 Sion

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

31/10/2020 @ 10:00

Im Sand, Visp

0

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#208893

VBC Visp0

VBC Sierre0

31/10/2020 @ 10:00

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

31/10/2020 @ 10:00

Turnhalle, St. Niklaus

0

0

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

#208894

VBC Zaniglas0

VBC Saviese0

31/10/2020 @ 10:00

Turnhalle

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

31/10/2020 @ 11:00

Saxé, Fully

0

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#208897

VBC Fully0

VBC Orsieres0

31/10/2020 @ 11:00

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Andrea Ferrada

31/10/2020 @ 13:00

Saxé, Fully

0

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#208898

VBC Fully garçons0

VBC Nendaz0

31/10/2020 @ 13:00

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Andrea Ferrada

31/10/2020 @ 17:00

Turnhalle Mörel, Mörel-Filet

0

0

Furkastrasse, 3983 Mörel-Filet

#208895

Aletsch Volley0

VBC Ried-Brig0

31/10/2020 @ 17:00

Turnhalle Mörel

Furkastrasse, 3983 Mörel-Filet

04/11/2020 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#208901

VBC Raron0

Aletsch Volley0

04/11/2020 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

06/11/2020 @ 19:30

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

0

0

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#208902

VBC Ried-Brig0

VBC Zaniglas0

06/11/2020 @ 19:30

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

07/11/2020 @ 13:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#208904

VBC Sierre0

VBC Sion0

07/11/2020 @ 13:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

07/11/2020 @ 16:00

Moréchon St-Germain, Savièse / St-Germain

0

0

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

#208903

VBC Saviese0

VBC Visp0

07/11/2020 @ 16:00

Moréchon St-Germain

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

07/11/2020 @ 16:30

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#208899

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Fully0

07/11/2020 @ 16:30

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

07/11/2020 @ 18:00

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

0

0

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#208900

VBC Orsieres0

VBC Bramois0

07/11/2020 @ 18:00

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

14/11/2020 @ 10:00

Im Sand, Visp

0

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#208906

VBC Visp0

VBC Ried-Brig0

14/11/2020 @ 10:00

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

14/11/2020 @ 13:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#208910

VBC Fully0

VBC Fully garçons0

14/11/2020 @ 13:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Christophe Bérard

14/11/2020 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#208905

VBC Sion0

VBC Saviese0

14/11/2020 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

14/11/2020 @ 16:00

Turnhalle, St. Niklaus

0

0

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

#208907

VBC Zaniglas0

VBC Raron0

14/11/2020 @ 16:00

Turnhalle

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

14/11/2020 @ 17:30

Turnhalle Mörel, Mörel-Filet

0

0

Furkastrasse, 3983 Mörel-Filet

#208908

Aletsch Volley0

VBC Orsieres0

14/11/2020 @ 17:30

Turnhalle Mörel

Furkastrasse, 3983 Mörel-Filet

17/11/2020 @ 19:30

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

0

0

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#208915

VBC Ried-Brig0

VBC Sion0

17/11/2020 @ 19:30

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

18/11/2020 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#208914

VBC Raron0

VBC Visp0

18/11/2020 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

21/11/2020 @ 11:00

Saxé, Fully

0

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#208911

VBC Fully garçons0

VBC Bramois0

21/11/2020 @ 11:00

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

21/11/2020 @ 14:00

Moréchon St-Germain, Savièse / St-Germain

0

0

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

#208916

VBC Saviese0

VBC Sierre0

21/11/2020 @ 14:00

Moréchon St-Germain

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

21/11/2020 @ 17:00

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#208912

VBC Nendaz0

Aletsch Volley0

21/11/2020 @ 17:00

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

21/11/2020 @ 18:00

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

0

0

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#208913

VBC Orsieres0

VBC Zaniglas0

21/11/2020 @ 18:00

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

27/11/2020 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Mörel, Mörel-Filet

0

0

Furkastrasse, 3983 Mörel-Filet

#208921

Aletsch Volley0

VBC Fully garçons0

27/11/2020 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Mörel

Furkastrasse, 3983 Mörel-Filet

27/11/2020 @ 20:30

Turnhalle, St. Niklaus

0

0

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

#208920

VBC Zaniglas0

VBC Nendaz0

27/11/2020 @ 20:30

Turnhalle

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

28/11/2020 @ 10:00

AEN, Sion

0

0

1950 Sion

#208922

VBC Bramois0

VBC Fully0

28/11/2020 @ 10:00

AEN

1950 Sion

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

28/11/2020 @ 10:00

Im Sand, Visp

0

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#208919

VBC Visp0

VBC Orsieres0

28/11/2020 @ 10:00

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

28/11/2020 @ 13:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#208917

VBC Sierre0

VBC Ried-Brig0

28/11/2020 @ 13:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

28/11/2020 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#208918

VBC Sion0

VBC Raron0

28/11/2020 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

01/12/2020 @ 19:45

AEN, Sion

0

0

1950 Sion

#208909

VBC Bramois0

VBC Nendaz0

01/12/2020 @ 19:45

AEN

1950 Sion

Ref 1: Yohann Pidoux

02/12/2020 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#208927

VBC Raron0

VBC Sierre0

02/12/2020 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

04/12/2020 @ 19:30

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

0

0

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#208928

VBC Ried-Brig0

VBC Saviese0

04/12/2020 @ 19:30

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

05/12/2020 @ 11:00

Charnot, Fully

0

0

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully

#208924

VBC Fully garçons0

VBC Zaniglas0

05/12/2020 @ 11:00

Charnot

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Christophe Bérard

05/12/2020 @ 13:00

Charnot, Fully

0

0

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully

#208923

VBC Fully0

Aletsch Volley0

05/12/2020 @ 13:00

Charnot

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

05/12/2020 @ 14:30

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#208925

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Visp0

05/12/2020 @ 14:30

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

05/12/2020 @ 18:00

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

0

0

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#208926

VBC Orsieres0

VBC Sion0

05/12/2020 @ 18:00

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

12/12/2020 @ 10:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#208930

VBC Sierre0

VBC Orsieres0

12/12/2020 @ 10:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

12/12/2020 @ 10:00

Im Sand, Visp

0

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#208932

VBC Visp0

VBC Fully garçons0

12/12/2020 @ 10:00

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

12/12/2020 @ 14:00

Moréchon St-Germain, Savièse / St-Germain

0

0

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

#208929

VBC Saviese0

VBC Raron0

12/12/2020 @ 14:00

Moréchon St-Germain

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

12/12/2020 @ 15:30

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#209009

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Sion0

12/12/2020 @ 15:30

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

12/12/2020 @ 17:00

Turnhalle Mörel, Mörel-Filet

0

0

Furkastrasse, 3983 Mörel-Filet

#208934

Aletsch Volley0

VBC Bramois0

12/12/2020 @ 17:00

Turnhalle Mörel

Furkastrasse, 3983 Mörel-Filet

12/12/2020 @ 19:00

Turnhalle Herbriggen, Herbriggen

0

0

3927 Herbriggen

#208933

VBC Zaniglas0

VBC Fully0

12/12/2020 @ 19:00

Turnhalle Herbriggen

3927 Herbriggen

14/12/2020 @ 18:30

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#208938

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Sierre0

14/12/2020 @ 18:30

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

16/12/2020 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#208940

VBC Raron0

VBC Ried-Brig0

16/12/2020 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

19/12/2020 @ 11:00

Charnot, Fully

0

0

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully

#208936

VBC Fully0

VBC Visp0

19/12/2020 @ 11:00

Charnot

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Zoé Beney

19/12/2020 @ 13:00

Charnot, Fully

0

0

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully

#208937

VBC Fully garçons0

VBC Sion0

19/12/2020 @ 13:00

Charnot

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Zoé Beney

19/12/2020 @ 17:30

AEN, Sion

0

0

1950 Sion

#208935

VBC Bramois0

VBC Zaniglas0

19/12/2020 @ 17:30

AEN

1950 Sion

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

19/12/2020 @ 19:00

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

0

0

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#208939

VBC Orsieres0

VBC Saviese0

19/12/2020 @ 19:00

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

08/01/2021 @ 19:30

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

0

0

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#208941

VBC Ried-Brig0

VBC Orsieres0

08/01/2021 @ 19:30

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

09/01/2021 @ 10:00

Turnhalle, St. Niklaus

0

0

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

#208946

VBC Zaniglas0

Aletsch Volley0

09/01/2021 @ 10:00

Turnhalle

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

09/01/2021 @ 10:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#208944

VBC Sion0

VBC Fully0

09/01/2021 @ 10:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

09/01/2021 @ 10:00

Im Sand, Visp

0

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#208945

VBC Visp0

VBC Bramois0

09/01/2021 @ 10:00

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

09/01/2021 @ 13:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#208943

VBC Sierre0

VBC Fully garçons0

09/01/2021 @ 13:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

09/01/2021 @ 14:00

Moréchon St-Germain, Savièse / St-Germain

0

0

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

#208942

VBC Saviese0

VBC Nendaz0

09/01/2021 @ 14:00

Moréchon St-Germain

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

13/01/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#208952

VBC Raron0

VBC Orsieres0

13/01/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

15/01/2021 @ 19:30

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

0

0

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#208951

VBC Ried-Brig0

VBC Nendaz0

15/01/2021 @ 19:30

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

16/01/2021 @ 10:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#208948

VBC Sion0

VBC Bramois0

16/01/2021 @ 10:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

16/01/2021 @ 13:30

Im Sand, Visp

0

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#208947

VBC Visp0

Aletsch Volley0

16/01/2021 @ 13:30

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

16/01/2021 @ 14:00

Moréchon 2, Savièse

0

0

Ch. de Moréchon, 1965 Savièse

#208950

VBC Saviese0

VBC Fully garçons0

16/01/2021 @ 14:00

Moréchon 2

Ch. de Moréchon, 1965 Savièse

16/01/2021 @ 15:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#208949

VBC Sierre0

VBC Fully0

16/01/2021 @ 15:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

18/01/2021 @ 18:30

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#208953

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Raron0

18/01/2021 @ 18:30

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

22/01/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Mörel, Mörel-Filet

0

0

Furkastrasse, 3983 Mörel-Filet

#208957

Aletsch Volley0

VBC Sion0

22/01/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Mörel

Furkastrasse, 3983 Mörel-Filet

23/01/2021 @ 10:00

AEN, Sion

0

0

1950 Sion

#208956

VBC Bramois0

VBC Sierre0

23/01/2021 @ 10:00

AEN

1950 Sion

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

23/01/2021 @ 11:00

Saxé, Fully

0

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#208954

VBC Fully garçons0

VBC Ried-Brig0

23/01/2021 @ 11:00

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Nicole Cina

23/01/2021 @ 13:00

Saxé, Fully

0

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#208955

VBC Fully0

VBC Saviese0

23/01/2021 @ 13:00

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Nicole Cina

23/01/2021 @ 19:00

Turnhalle Herbriggen, Herbriggen

0

0

3927 Herbriggen

#208958

VBC Zaniglas0

VBC Visp0

23/01/2021 @ 19:00

Turnhalle Herbriggen

3927 Herbriggen

27/01/2021 @ 20:00

Moréchon St-Germain, Savièse / St-Germain

0

0

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

#208961

VBC Saviese0

VBC Bramois0

27/01/2021 @ 20:00

Moréchon St-Germain

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

27/01/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#208963

VBC Raron0

VBC Fully garçons0

27/01/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

29/01/2021 @ 19:30

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

0

0

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#208962

VBC Ried-Brig0

VBC Fully0

29/01/2021 @ 19:30

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

30/01/2021 @ 11:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#208959

VBC Sion0

VBC Zaniglas0

30/01/2021 @ 11:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

30/01/2021 @ 13:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#208960

VBC Sierre0

Aletsch Volley0

30/01/2021 @ 13:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

30/01/2021 @ 19:00

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

0

0

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#208964

VBC Orsieres0

VBC Nendaz0

30/01/2021 @ 19:00

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

06/02/2021 @ 10:00

Turnhalle Mörel, Mörel-Filet

0

0

Furkastrasse, 3983 Mörel-Filet

#208968

Aletsch Volley0

VBC Saviese0

06/02/2021 @ 10:00

Turnhalle Mörel

Furkastrasse, 3983 Mörel-Filet

06/02/2021 @ 10:00

Im Sand, Visp

0

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#208970

VBC Visp0

VBC Sion0

06/02/2021 @ 10:00

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

06/02/2021 @ 10:00

AEN, Sion

0

0

1950 Sion

#208967

VBC Bramois0

VBC Ried-Brig0

06/02/2021 @ 10:00

AEN

1950 Sion

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

06/02/2021 @ 11:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#208965

VBC Fully garçons0

VBC Orsieres0

06/02/2021 @ 11:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Nicole Cina

06/02/2021 @ 13:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#208966

VBC Fully0

VBC Raron0

06/02/2021 @ 13:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Nicole Cina

06/02/2021 @ 16:00

Turnhalle Herbriggen, Herbriggen

0

0

3927 Herbriggen

#208969

VBC Zaniglas0

VBC Sierre0

06/02/2021 @ 16:00

Turnhalle Herbriggen

3927 Herbriggen

08/02/2021 @ 18:30

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#208976

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Fully garçons0

08/02/2021 @ 18:30

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

17/02/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#208974

VBC Raron0

VBC Bramois0

17/02/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

19/02/2021 @ 19:30

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

0

0

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#208973

VBC Ried-Brig0

Aletsch Volley0

19/02/2021 @ 19:30

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

20/02/2021 @ 13:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#208971

VBC Sierre0

VBC Visp0

20/02/2021 @ 13:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

20/02/2021 @ 18:00

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

0

0

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#208975

VBC Orsieres0

VBC Fully0

20/02/2021 @ 18:00

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

26/02/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Mörel, Mörel-Filet

0

0

Furkastrasse, 3983 Mörel-Filet

#208979

Aletsch Volley0

VBC Raron0

26/02/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Mörel

Furkastrasse, 3983 Mörel-Filet

27/02/2021 @ 10:00

Im Sand, Visp

0

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#208981

VBC Visp0

VBC Saviese0

27/02/2021 @ 10:00

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

27/02/2021 @ 10:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#208982

VBC Sion0

VBC Sierre0

27/02/2021 @ 10:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

27/02/2021 @ 10:00

AEN, Sion

0

0

1950 Sion

#208978

VBC Bramois0

VBC Orsieres0

27/02/2021 @ 10:00

AEN

1950 Sion

27/02/2021 @ 15:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#208977

VBC Fully0

VBC Nendaz0

27/02/2021 @ 15:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Nicole Cina

27/02/2021 @ 19:00

Turnhalle, St. Niklaus

0

0

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

#208980

VBC Zaniglas0

VBC Ried-Brig0

27/02/2021 @ 19:00

Turnhalle

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

01/03/2021 @ 18:30

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#208987

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Bramois0

01/03/2021 @ 18:30

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

03/03/2021 @ 20:30

Moréchon St-Germain, Savièse / St-Germain

0

0

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

#208972

VBC Saviese0

VBC Zaniglas0

03/03/2021 @ 20:30

Moréchon St-Germain

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

06/03/2021 @ 10:00

MZH Schulhaus, Ried-Brig

0

0

Dorfstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#208984

VBC Ried-Brig0

VBC Visp0

06/03/2021 @ 10:00

MZH Schulhaus

Dorfstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

06/03/2021 @ 10:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#209016

VBC Sierre0

VBC Nendaz0

06/03/2021 @ 10:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

06/03/2021 @ 13:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#208988

VBC Fully garçons0

VBC Fully0

06/03/2021 @ 13:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

06/03/2021 @ 14:00

Moréchon St-Germain, Savièse / St-Germain

0

0

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

#208983

VBC Saviese0

VBC Sion0

06/03/2021 @ 14:00

Moréchon St-Germain

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

06/03/2021 @ 15:30

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#208985

VBC Raron0

VBC Zaniglas0

06/03/2021 @ 15:30

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

06/03/2021 @ 18:00

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

0

0

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#208986

VBC Orsieres0

Aletsch Volley0

06/03/2021 @ 18:00

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

13/03/2021 @ 10:00

Im Sand, Visp

0

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#208992

VBC Visp0

VBC Raron0

13/03/2021 @ 10:00

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

13/03/2021 @ 10:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#208993

VBC Sion0

VBC Ried-Brig0

13/03/2021 @ 10:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

13/03/2021 @ 10:00

AEN, Sion

0

0

1950 Sion

#208989

VBC Bramois0

VBC Fully garçons0

13/03/2021 @ 10:00

AEN

1950 Sion

Ref 1: Yohann Pidoux

13/03/2021 @ 13:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#208994

VBC Sierre0

VBC Saviese0

13/03/2021 @ 13:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

13/03/2021 @ 16:00

Turnhalle, St. Niklaus

0

0

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

#208991

VBC Zaniglas0

VBC Orsieres0

13/03/2021 @ 16:00

Turnhalle

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

13/03/2021 @ 17:00

Turnhalle Mörel, Mörel-Filet

0

0

Furkastrasse, 3983 Mörel-Filet

#208990

Aletsch Volley0

VBC Nendaz0

13/03/2021 @ 17:00

Turnhalle Mörel

Furkastrasse, 3983 Mörel-Filet

17/03/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#208996

VBC Raron0

VBC Sion0

17/03/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

19/03/2021 @ 19:30

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

0

0

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#208995

VBC Ried-Brig0

VBC Sierre0

19/03/2021 @ 19:30

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

20/03/2021 @ 11:00

Saxé, Fully

0

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#208999

VBC Fully garçons0

Aletsch Volley0

20/03/2021 @ 11:00

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

20/03/2021 @ 13:00

Saxé, Fully

0

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#209000

VBC Fully0

VBC Bramois0

20/03/2021 @ 13:00

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

20/03/2021 @ 14:30

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#208998

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Zaniglas0

20/03/2021 @ 14:30

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

20/03/2021 @ 16:00

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

0

0

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#208997

VBC Orsieres0

VBC Visp0

20/03/2021 @ 16:00

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

26/03/2021 @ 20:30

Turnhalle, St. Niklaus

0

0

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

#209002

VBC Zaniglas0

VBC Fully garçons0

26/03/2021 @ 20:30

Turnhalle

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

27/03/2021 @ 10:00

Turnhalle Mörel, Mörel-Filet

0

0

Furkastrasse, 3983 Mörel-Filet

#209001

Aletsch Volley0

VBC Fully0

27/03/2021 @ 10:00

Turnhalle Mörel

Furkastrasse, 3983 Mörel-Filet

27/03/2021 @ 10:00

Im Sand, Visp

0

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#209003

VBC Visp0

VBC Nendaz0

27/03/2021 @ 10:00

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

27/03/2021 @ 10:00

AEN, Sion

0

0

1950 Sion

#209012

VBC Bramois0

Aletsch Volley0

27/03/2021 @ 10:00

AEN

1950 Sion

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

27/03/2021 @ 13:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#209005

VBC Sierre0

VBC Raron0

27/03/2021 @ 13:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

27/03/2021 @ 14:00

Moréchon St-Germain, Savièse / St-Germain

0

0

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

#209006

VBC Saviese0

VBC Ried-Brig0

27/03/2021 @ 14:00

Moréchon St-Germain

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

27/03/2021 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#209004

VBC Sion0

VBC Orsieres0

27/03/2021 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

31/03/2021 @ 20:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#208931

VBC Sion0

VBC Nendaz0

31/03/2021 @ 20:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

07/04/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#209007

VBC Raron0

VBC Saviese0

07/04/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

10/04/2021 @ 11:00

Saxé, Fully

0

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#209011

VBC Fully0

VBC Zaniglas0

10/04/2021 @ 11:00

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

10/04/2021 @ 13:00

Saxé, Fully

0

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#209010

VBC Fully garçons0

VBC Visp0

10/04/2021 @ 13:00

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

10/04/2021 @ 18:00

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

0

0

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#209008

VBC Orsieres0

VBC Sierre0

10/04/2021 @ 18:00

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

16/04/2021 @ 19:30

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

0

0

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#209018

VBC Ried-Brig0

VBC Raron0

16/04/2021 @ 19:30

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

16/04/2021 @ 20:30

Turnhalle, St. Niklaus

0

0

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

#209013

VBC Zaniglas0

VBC Bramois0

16/04/2021 @ 20:30

Turnhalle

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

17/04/2021 @ 10:00

Im Sand, Visp

0

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#209014

VBC Visp0

VBC Fully0

17/04/2021 @ 10:00

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

17/04/2021 @ 14:00

Moréchon St-Germain, Savièse / St-Germain

0

0

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

#209017

VBC Saviese0

VBC Orsieres0

17/04/2021 @ 14:00

Moréchon St-Germain

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

17/04/2021 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#209015

VBC Sion0

VBC Fully garçons0

17/04/2021 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

24/04/2021 @ 10:00

AEN, Sion

0

0

1950 Sion

#209023

VBC Bramois0

VBC Visp0

24/04/2021 @ 10:00

AEN

1950 Sion

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

24/04/2021 @ 10:00

Turnhalle Mörel, Mörel-Filet

0

0

Furkastrasse, 3983 Mörel-Filet

#209024

Aletsch Volley0

VBC Zaniglas0

24/04/2021 @ 10:00

Turnhalle Mörel

Furkastrasse, 3983 Mörel-Filet

24/04/2021 @ 11:00

Saxé, Fully

0

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#209021

VBC Fully garçons0

VBC Sierre0

24/04/2021 @ 11:00

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

24/04/2021 @ 13:00

Saxé, Fully

0

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#209022

VBC Fully0

VBC Sion0

24/04/2021 @ 13:00

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

24/04/2021 @ 17:00

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#209020

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Saviese0

24/04/2021 @ 17:00

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

24/04/2021 @ 18:00

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

0

0

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#209019

VBC Orsieres0

VBC Ried-Brig0

24/04/2021 @ 18:00

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières