M2

Classement

Points M. V. V.+ V.- D. D.+ D.- S.+ S.-
1 VBC Sierre 8 3 3 2 1 0 0 0 9 2
2 VBC Fully A 8 3 3 2 1 0 0 0 9 3
3 VBC HOW 1 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 6 0
4 VBC Derborence 4 3 1 1 0 2 1 1 5 6
5 VBC Bramois 3 3 1 1 0 2 0 2 4 7
6 VBC Fully juniors 1 3 0 0 0 3 1 2 3 9
7 VBC HOW 2 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 9
M2

Prochains matchs

01/10/2020 @ 20:30

AEN, Sion

3

1

1950 Sion

#209146

VBC Bramois3

VBC Fully juniors1

25-18   25-11   19-25   25-22   

01/10/2020 @ 20:30

AEN

1950 Sion

Ref 1: Patrick Maye

01/10/2020 @ 20:45

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey, Conthey

0

3

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#209147

VBC Derborence0

VBC Fully A3

15-25   17-25   26-28   

01/10/2020 @ 20:45

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

03/10/2020 @ 15:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

3

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#209145

VBC Sierre3

VBC HOW 20

25-18   25-21   25-22   

03/10/2020 @ 15:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Dominique Garcia

10/10/2020 @ 14:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

3

2

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#209149

VBC Sierre3

VBC Derborence2

17-25   22-25   25-21   25-13   15-5   

10/10/2020 @ 14:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Jean-Arthur Loretan

10/10/2020 @ 15:00

Saxé, Fully

3

2

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#209150

VBC Fully A3

VBC Fully juniors2

23-25   25-20   19-25   25-19   15-9   

10/10/2020 @ 15:00

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Bertrand Huguet

10/10/2020 @ 18:00

Turnhalle Süd, Primarschule, Brig-Glis

0

3

Napoleonstrasse, 3902 Brig-Glis

#209148

VBC HOW 20

VBC HOW 13

10-25   13-25   12-25   

10/10/2020 @ 18:00

Turnhalle Süd, Primarschule

Napoleonstrasse, 3902 Brig-Glis

Ref 1: Franziskus Hutter

15/10/2020 @ 20:30

AEN, Sion

1

3

1950 Sion

#209155

VBC Bramois1

VBC Fully A3

26-28   18-25   29-27   21-25   

15/10/2020 @ 20:30

AEN

1950 Sion

Ref 1: Florian Corboud

15/10/2020 @ 20:45

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey, Conthey

3

0

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#209152

VBC Derborence3

VBC HOW 20

25-7   25-18   28-26   

15/10/2020 @ 20:45

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

16/10/2020 @ 20:45

Turnhalle Süd, Primarschule, Brig-Glis

3

0

Napoleonstrasse, 3902 Brig-Glis

#209151

VBC HOW 13

VBC Bramois0

25-0   25-0   25-0   

16/10/2020 @ 20:45

Turnhalle Süd, Primarschule

Napoleonstrasse, 3902 Brig-Glis

Ref 1: Rudolf Leuenberger

17/10/2020 @ 16:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

3

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#209153

VBC Fully juniors0

VBC Sierre3

21-25   18-25   21-25   

17/10/2020 @ 16:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

29/10/2020 @ 20:45

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#209154

VBC Derborence0

VBC HOW 10

29/10/2020 @ 20:45

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Nicole Cina

31/10/2020 @ 18:00

BFO, Brig

0

0

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

#209156

VBC HOW 20

VBC Fully juniors0

31/10/2020 @ 18:00

BFO

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

02/11/2020 @ 20:45

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#209158

VBC Fully juniors0

VBC Derborence0

02/11/2020 @ 20:45

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

06/11/2020 @ 20:45

BFO, Brig

0

0

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

#209157

VBC HOW 10

VBC Fully A0

06/11/2020 @ 20:45

BFO

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

07/11/2020 @ 17:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#209159

VBC Sierre0

VBC Bramois0

07/11/2020 @ 17:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Nicole Cina

12/11/2020 @ 20:30

AEN, Sion

0

0

1950 Sion

#209162

VBC Bramois0

VBC HOW 20

12/11/2020 @ 20:30

AEN

1950 Sion

Ref 1: Nicole Cina

13/11/2020 @ 20:45

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#209161

VBC Fully A0

VBC Sierre0

13/11/2020 @ 20:45

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Patrick Maye

14/11/2020 @ 15:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#209160

VBC Fully juniors0

VBC HOW 10

14/11/2020 @ 15:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

19/11/2020 @ 20:30

AEN, Sion

0

0

1950 Sion

#209165

VBC Bramois0

VBC Derborence0

19/11/2020 @ 20:30

AEN

1950 Sion

Ref 1: Jonas Schnidrig

21/11/2020 @ 16:00

Turnhalle Süd, Primarschule, Brig-Glis

0

0

Napoleonstrasse, 3902 Brig-Glis

#209164

VBC HOW 20

VBC Fully A0

21/11/2020 @ 16:00

Turnhalle Süd, Primarschule

Napoleonstrasse, 3902 Brig-Glis

Ref 1: Rudolf Leuenberger

21/11/2020 @ 18:00

Turnhalle Süd, Primarschule, Brig-Glis

0

0

Napoleonstrasse, 3902 Brig-Glis

#209163

VBC HOW 10

VBC Sierre0

21/11/2020 @ 18:00

Turnhalle Süd, Primarschule

Napoleonstrasse, 3902 Brig-Glis

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

23/11/2020 @ 20:45

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#209167

VBC Fully juniors0

VBC Bramois0

23/11/2020 @ 20:45

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Florian Corboud

23/11/2020 @ 20:45

BFO, Brig

0

0

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

#209166

VBC HOW 20

VBC Sierre0

23/11/2020 @ 20:45

BFO

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

Ref 1: Louis Imstepf

27/11/2020 @ 20:45

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#209168

VBC Fully A0

VBC Derborence0

27/11/2020 @ 20:45

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Florian Corboud

02/12/2020 @ 20:45

Saxé, Fully

0

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#209171

VBC Fully juniors0

VBC Fully A0

02/12/2020 @ 20:45

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Selima Mezghani

03/12/2020 @ 20:45

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#209170

VBC Derborence0

VBC Sierre0

03/12/2020 @ 20:45

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Jonas Schnidrig

04/12/2020 @ 20:45

BFO, Brig

0

0

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

#209169

VBC HOW 10

VBC HOW 20

04/12/2020 @ 20:45

BFO

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

Ref 1: Rudolf Leuenberger

10/12/2020 @ 20:30

AEN, Sion

0

0

1950 Sion

#209172

VBC Bramois0

VBC HOW 10

10/12/2020 @ 20:30

AEN

1950 Sion

Ref 1: Nicole Cina

12/12/2020 @ 16:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#209174

VBC Sierre0

VBC Fully juniors0

12/12/2020 @ 16:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Dominique Garcia

13/12/2020 @ 16:00

BFO, Brig

0

0

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

#209173

VBC HOW 20

VBC Derborence0

13/12/2020 @ 16:00

BFO

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

Ref 1: Rudolf Leuenberger

18/12/2020 @ 20:45

BFO, Brig

0

0

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

#209175

VBC HOW 10

VBC Derborence0

18/12/2020 @ 20:45

BFO

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

19/12/2020 @ 15:00

Charnot, Fully

0

0

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully

#209177

VBC Fully juniors0

VBC HOW 20

19/12/2020 @ 15:00

Charnot

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Selima Mezghani

19/12/2020 @ 19:00

Charnot, Fully

0

0

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully

#209176

VBC Fully A0

VBC Bramois0

19/12/2020 @ 19:00

Charnot

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Bertrand Huguet

07/01/2021 @ 20:30

AEN, Sion

0

0

1950 Sion

#209180

VBC Bramois0

VBC Sierre0

07/01/2021 @ 20:30

AEN

1950 Sion

Ref 1: Christophe Bérard

07/01/2021 @ 20:45

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#209179

VBC Derborence0

VBC Fully juniors0

07/01/2021 @ 20:45

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

08/01/2021 @ 20:45

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#209178

VBC Fully A0

VBC HOW 10

08/01/2021 @ 20:45

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Patrick Maye

11/01/2021 @ 20:45

BFO, Brig

0

0

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

#209183

VBC HOW 20

VBC Bramois0

11/01/2021 @ 20:45

BFO

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

Ref 1: Franziskus Hutter

15/01/2021 @ 20:45

BFO, Brig

0

0

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

#209181

VBC HOW 10

VBC Fully juniors0

15/01/2021 @ 20:45

BFO

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

16/01/2021 @ 13:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#209182

VBC Sierre0

VBC Fully A0

16/01/2021 @ 13:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Yohann Pidoux

21/01/2021 @ 20:45

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#209186

VBC Derborence0

VBC Bramois0

21/01/2021 @ 20:45

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Nicole Cina

23/01/2021 @ 15:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#209184

VBC Sierre0

VBC HOW 10

23/01/2021 @ 15:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

23/01/2021 @ 19:00

Saxé, Fully

0

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#209185

VBC Fully A0

VBC HOW 20

23/01/2021 @ 19:00

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Patrick Maye

28/01/2021 @ 20:30

AEN, Sion

0

0

1950 Sion

#209188

VBC Bramois0

VBC Fully juniors0

28/01/2021 @ 20:30

AEN

1950 Sion

Ref 1: Noémie Dayer

28/01/2021 @ 20:45

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#209189

VBC Derborence0

VBC Fully A0

28/01/2021 @ 20:45

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

30/01/2021 @ 17:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#209187

VBC Sierre0

VBC HOW 20

30/01/2021 @ 17:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Jean-Arthur Loretan

06/02/2021 @ 13:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#209191

VBC Sierre0

VBC Derborence0

06/02/2021 @ 13:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

06/02/2021 @ 15:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#209192

VBC Fully A0

VBC Fully juniors0

06/02/2021 @ 15:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Selima Mezghani

06/02/2021 @ 18:00

Turnhalle Süd, Primarschule, Brig-Glis

0

0

Napoleonstrasse, 3902 Brig-Glis

#209190

VBC HOW 20

VBC HOW 10

06/02/2021 @ 18:00

Turnhalle Süd, Primarschule

Napoleonstrasse, 3902 Brig-Glis

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

17/02/2021 @ 20:45

Saxé, Fully

0

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#209195

VBC Fully juniors0

VBC Sierre0

17/02/2021 @ 20:45

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Florian Corboud

18/02/2021 @ 20:45

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#209194

VBC Derborence0

VBC HOW 20

18/02/2021 @ 20:45

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Jeanne Taramarcaz

19/02/2021 @ 20:45

BFO, Brig

0

0

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

#209193

VBC HOW 10

VBC Bramois0

19/02/2021 @ 20:45

BFO

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

22/02/2021 @ 20:45

Turnhalle Süd, Primarschule, Brig-Glis

0

0

Napoleonstrasse, 3902 Brig-Glis

#209198

VBC HOW 20

VBC Fully juniors0

22/02/2021 @ 20:45

Turnhalle Süd, Primarschule

Napoleonstrasse, 3902 Brig-Glis

Ref 1: Rudolf Leuenberger

25/02/2021 @ 20:30

AEN, Sion

0

0

1950 Sion

#209197

VBC Bramois0

VBC Fully A0

25/02/2021 @ 20:30

AEN

1950 Sion

Ref 1: Bertrand Huguet

25/02/2021 @ 20:45

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#209196

VBC Derborence0

VBC HOW 10

25/02/2021 @ 20:45

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

05/03/2021 @ 20:45

Turnhalle Süd, Primarschule, Brig-Glis

0

0

Napoleonstrasse, 3902 Brig-Glis

#209199

VBC HOW 10

VBC Fully A0

05/03/2021 @ 20:45

Turnhalle Süd, Primarschule

Napoleonstrasse, 3902 Brig-Glis

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

06/03/2021 @ 15:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#209200

VBC Fully juniors0

VBC Derborence0

06/03/2021 @ 15:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Séverine Giroud

06/03/2021 @ 16:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#209201

VBC Sierre0

VBC Bramois0

06/03/2021 @ 16:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Christophe Dupont

11/03/2021 @ 20:30

AEN, Sion

0

0

1950 Sion

#209204

VBC Bramois0

VBC HOW 20

11/03/2021 @ 20:30

AEN

1950 Sion

Ref 1: Jeanne Taramarcaz

13/03/2021 @ 15:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#209203

VBC Fully A0

VBC Sierre0

13/03/2021 @ 15:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Yohann Pidoux

13/03/2021 @ 17:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#209202

VBC Fully juniors0

VBC HOW 10

13/03/2021 @ 17:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Yohann Pidoux

18/03/2021 @ 20:30

AEN, Sion

0

0

1950 Sion

#209207

VBC Bramois0

VBC Derborence0

18/03/2021 @ 20:30

AEN

1950 Sion

Ref 1: Jonas Schnidrig

20/03/2021 @ 16:00

BFO, Brig

0

0

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

#209205

VBC HOW 10

VBC Sierre0

20/03/2021 @ 16:00

BFO

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

Ref 1: Rudolf Leuenberger

20/03/2021 @ 18:00

BFO, Brig

0

0

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

#209206

VBC HOW 20

VBC Fully A0

20/03/2021 @ 18:00

BFO

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

Ref 1: Rudolf Leuenberger