F2

Classement

Points M. V. V.+ V.- D. D.+ D.- S.+ S.-
1 VBC Visp 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 6 0
2 Martigny Volley 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 6 1
3 VBC Fully 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 6 1
4 VBC Nendaz 3 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 4 3
5 VBC Sierre 3 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 3 4
6 GOMS Volley 3 3 1 1 0 2 0 2 5 6
7 Raiffeisen Rhone Volley 3 3 1 1 0 2 0 2 3 6
8 VBC Ried-Brig 3 3 1 1 0 2 0 2 3 7
9 VBC Raron 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 1 9
F2

Prochains matchs

29/09/2020 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal, Fieschertal

1

3

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

#208444

GOMS Volley1

VBC Sierre3

25-21   19-25   14-25   16-25   

29/09/2020 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

Ref 2: Rudolf Leuenberger

30/09/2020 @ 20:45

Charnot, Fully

3

1

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully

#208447

VBC Fully3

VBC Nendaz1

20-25   25-19   25-23   25-23   

30/09/2020 @ 20:45

Charnot

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Selima Mezghani

Ref 2: Jacky Germanier

03/10/2020 @ 14:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#208446

Raiffeisen Rhone Volley3

VBC Raron0

25-14   25-5   25-23   

03/10/2020 @ 14:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Christophe Dupont

Ref 2: Yohann Pidoux

03/10/2020 @ 16:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#208445

Martigny Volley3

VBC Ried-Brig0

25-11   25-21   25-19   

03/10/2020 @ 16:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Yohann Pidoux

Ref 2: Christophe Dupont

10/10/2020 @ 16:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

3

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#208451

VBC Sierre0

VBC Visp3

23-25   15-25   12-25   

10/10/2020 @ 16:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Christophe Bérard

Ref 2: Quentin Taboulot

10/10/2020 @ 16:30

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

3

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#208448

VBC Nendaz3

Raiffeisen Rhone Volley0

25-10   28-26   25-23   

10/10/2020 @ 16:30

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Yohann Pidoux

Ref 2: Jacky Germanier

10/10/2020 @ 18:00

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

1

3

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#208449

VBC Raron1

Martigny Volley3

22-25   23-25   25-23   17-25   

10/10/2020 @ 18:00

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Rudolf Leuenberger

Ref 2: Peter Zenklusen

10/10/2020 @ 19:00

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

3

1

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#208450

VBC Ried-Brig3

GOMS Volley1

25-20   25-22   24-26   25-17   

10/10/2020 @ 19:00

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Jean-Arthur Loretan

Ref 2: Florent Lamon

17/10/2020 @ 17:00

Im Sand, Visp

3

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#208452

VBC Visp3

VBC Ried-Brig0

25-19   25-16   25-11   

17/10/2020 @ 17:00

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

Ref 2: Lena Troger

17/10/2020 @ 18:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#208454

Martigny Volley0

VBC Nendaz0

17/10/2020 @ 18:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Florian Corboud

Ref 2: Alienor Roten

19/10/2020 @ 20:45

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

3

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#208455

Raiffeisen Rhone Volley0

VBC Fully3

17-25   24-26   18-25   

19/10/2020 @ 20:45

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

Ref 2: Selima Mezghani

20/10/2020 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal, Fieschertal

3

0

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

#208453

GOMS Volley3

VBC Raron0

25-22   25-15   25-19   

20/10/2020 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

Ref 2: Rudolf Leuenberger

30/10/2020 @ 20:30

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

0

0

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#208459

VBC Ried-Brig0

VBC Sierre0

30/10/2020 @ 20:30

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Franziskus Hutter

Ref 2: Julia Müller

31/10/2020 @ 16:00

Lycée collège Planta 2, Sion

0

0

Av. de la Gare, 1950 Sion

#208457

VBC Nendaz0

GOMS Volley0

31/10/2020 @ 16:00

Lycée collège Planta 2

Av. de la Gare, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Christophe Dupont

Ref 2: Mélanie Walpen

31/10/2020 @ 18:00

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#208458

VBC Raron0

VBC Visp0

31/10/2020 @ 18:00

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Franziskus Hutter

Ref 2: Jean-Arthur Loretan

03/11/2020 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal, Fieschertal

0

0

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

#208462

GOMS Volley0

VBC Fully0

03/11/2020 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

Ref 1: Rudolf Leuenberger

Ref 2: Peter Zenklusen

04/11/2020 @ 20:45

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#208456

Martigny Volley0

VBC Fully0

04/11/2020 @ 20:45

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Florian Corboud

Ref 2: Bertrand Huguet

07/11/2020 @ 14:00

BFO Sporthalle Im Sand, Visp

0

0

Kleegärtenweg, 3930 Visp

#208461

VBC Visp0

VBC Nendaz0

07/11/2020 @ 14:00

BFO Sporthalle Im Sand

Kleegärtenweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Rudolf Leuenberger

Ref 2: Peter Zenklusen

07/11/2020 @ 15:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#208460

VBC Sierre0

VBC Raron0

07/11/2020 @ 15:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Bertrand Huguet

Ref 2: Nicole Cina

07/11/2020 @ 18:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#208463

Martigny Volley0

Raiffeisen Rhone Volley0

07/11/2020 @ 18:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Christophe Bérard

Ref 2: Jacky Germanier

11/11/2020 @ 20:45

Charnot, Fully

0

0

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully

#208465

VBC Fully0

VBC Visp0

11/11/2020 @ 20:45

Charnot

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Florian Corboud

Ref 2: Yohann Pidoux

14/11/2020 @ 14:00

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#208467

VBC Raron0

VBC Ried-Brig0

14/11/2020 @ 14:00

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

Ref 2: Jean-Arthur Loretan

14/11/2020 @ 16:00

Lycée collège Planta 2, Sion

0

0

Av. de la Gare, 1950 Sion

#208466

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Sierre0

14/11/2020 @ 16:00

Lycée collège Planta 2

Av. de la Gare, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Albain Dufils

Ref 2: Silia Dupont

14/11/2020 @ 19:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#208464

Raiffeisen Rhone Volley0

GOMS Volley0

14/11/2020 @ 19:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Christophe Bérard

Ref 2: Mélanie Pont

19/11/2020 @ 20:30

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

0

0

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#208468

VBC Ried-Brig0

VBC Nendaz0

19/11/2020 @ 20:30

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Franziskus Hutter

Ref 2: Mario Mammone

20/11/2020 @ 20:30

Omnisports Glariers, Sierre

0

0

3960 Sierre

#208469

VBC Sierre0

VBC Fully0

20/11/2020 @ 20:30

Omnisports Glariers

3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Patrick Maye

Ref 2: Dominique Garcia

21/11/2020 @ 17:00

Im Sand, Visp

0

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#208470

VBC Visp0

Raiffeisen Rhone Volley0

21/11/2020 @ 17:00

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Franziskus Hutter

Ref 2: Peter Zenklusen

24/11/2020 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal, Fieschertal

0

0

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

#208471

GOMS Volley0

Martigny Volley0

24/11/2020 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

Ref 1: Rudolf Leuenberger

Ref 2: Julia Müller

25/11/2020 @ 20:45

Charnot, Fully

0

0

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully

#208474

VBC Fully0

VBC Ried-Brig0

25/11/2020 @ 20:45

Charnot

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

Ref 2: Quentin Taboulot

28/11/2020 @ 16:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#208473

Raiffeisen Rhone Volley0

VBC Sierre0

28/11/2020 @ 16:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Jeanne Taramarcaz

Ref 2: Alienor Roten

28/11/2020 @ 18:00

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#208475

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Raron0

28/11/2020 @ 18:00

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

Ref 2: Isabelle Héritier

28/11/2020 @ 18:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#208472

Martigny Volley0

VBC Visp0

28/11/2020 @ 18:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Christophe Bérard

Ref 2: Selima Mezghani

04/12/2020 @ 20:30

Omnisports Glariers, Sierre

0

0

3960 Sierre

#208478

VBC Sierre0

Martigny Volley0

04/12/2020 @ 20:30

Omnisports Glariers

3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Albain Dufils

Ref 2: Aline Martinet

04/12/2020 @ 20:30

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#208483

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Fully0

04/12/2020 @ 20:30

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Patrick Maye

Ref 2: Quentin Taboulot

05/12/2020 @ 14:00

BFO Sporthalle Im Sand, Visp

0

0

Kleegärtenweg, 3930 Visp

#208479

VBC Visp0

GOMS Volley0

05/12/2020 @ 14:00

BFO Sporthalle Im Sand

Kleegärtenweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

Ref 2: Peter Zenklusen

05/12/2020 @ 18:00

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#208476

VBC Raron0

VBC Fully0

05/12/2020 @ 18:00

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Jean-Arthur Loretan

Ref 2: Franziskus Hutter

05/12/2020 @ 19:00

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

0

0

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#208477

VBC Ried-Brig0

Raiffeisen Rhone Volley0

05/12/2020 @ 19:00

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

Ref 2: Peter Zenklusen

11/12/2020 @ 20:30

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

0

0

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#208481

VBC Ried-Brig0

Martigny Volley0

11/12/2020 @ 20:30

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Jean-Arthur Loretan

Ref 2: Franziskus Hutter

12/12/2020 @ 14:00

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#208482

VBC Raron0

Raiffeisen Rhone Volley0

12/12/2020 @ 14:00

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

Ref 2: Jean-Arthur Loretan

12/12/2020 @ 18:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#208480

VBC Sierre0

GOMS Volley0

12/12/2020 @ 18:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Jeanne Taramarcaz

Ref 2: Inès Balet

12/01/2021 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal, Fieschertal

0

0

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

#208486

GOMS Volley0

VBC Ried-Brig0

12/01/2021 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

Ref 2: Rudolf Leuenberger

16/01/2021 @ 14:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#208485

Martigny Volley0

VBC Raron0

16/01/2021 @ 14:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Séverine Giroud

Ref 2: Jonas Schnidrig

16/01/2021 @ 16:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#208484

Raiffeisen Rhone Volley0

VBC Nendaz0

16/01/2021 @ 16:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Jonas Schnidrig

Ref 2: Séverine Giroud

16/01/2021 @ 17:00

Im Sand, Visp

0

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#208487

VBC Visp0

VBC Sierre0

16/01/2021 @ 17:00

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Rudolf Leuenberger

Ref 2: Peter Zenklusen

20/01/2021 @ 20:45

Charnot, Fully

0

0

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully

#208491

VBC Fully0

Raiffeisen Rhone Volley0

20/01/2021 @ 20:45

Charnot

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Florian Corboud

Ref 2: Alienor Roten

23/01/2021 @ 16:00

Lycée collège Planta 2, Sion

0

0

Av. de la Gare, 1950 Sion

#208490

VBC Nendaz0

Martigny Volley0

23/01/2021 @ 16:00

Lycée collège Planta 2

Av. de la Gare, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Christophe Bérard

Ref 2: Jacky Germanier

23/01/2021 @ 19:00

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

0

0

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#208488

VBC Ried-Brig0

VBC Visp0

23/01/2021 @ 19:00

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Jean-Arthur Loretan

Ref 2: Lena Troger

26/01/2021 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal, Fieschertal

0

0

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

#208493

GOMS Volley0

VBC Nendaz0

26/01/2021 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

Ref 2: Jean-Arthur Loretan

27/01/2021 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#208492

Martigny Volley0

VBC Fully0

27/01/2021 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Selima Mezghani

Ref 2: Florian Corboud

30/01/2021 @ 15:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#208495

VBC Sierre0

VBC Ried-Brig0

30/01/2021 @ 15:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

Ref 2: Colette Bornet

30/01/2021 @ 17:00

Im Sand, Visp

0

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#208494

VBC Visp0

VBC Raron0

30/01/2021 @ 17:00

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

Ref 2: Jean-Claude Kummer

05/02/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#208496

VBC Raron0

VBC Sierre0

05/02/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Rudolf Leuenberger

Ref 2: Nicole Cina

06/02/2021 @ 16:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#208499

Raiffeisen Rhone Volley0

Martigny Volley0

06/02/2021 @ 16:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Christophe Bérard

Ref 2: Colette Bornet

06/02/2021 @ 16:30

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#208497

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Visp0

06/02/2021 @ 16:30

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

Ref 2: Isabelle Héritier

06/02/2021 @ 17:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#208498

VBC Fully0

GOMS Volley0

06/02/2021 @ 17:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Kilyan Thomas

Ref 2: Selima Mezghani

16/02/2021 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal, Fieschertal

0

0

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

#208500

GOMS Volley0

Raiffeisen Rhone Volley0

16/02/2021 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

Ref 2: Rudolf Leuenberger

19/02/2021 @ 20:30

Omnisports Glariers, Sierre

0

0

3960 Sierre

#208502

VBC Sierre0

VBC Nendaz0

19/02/2021 @ 20:30

Omnisports Glariers

3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Patrick Maye

Ref 2: Dominique Garcia

20/02/2021 @ 18:00

Im Sand, Visp

0

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#208501

VBC Visp0

VBC Fully0

20/02/2021 @ 18:00

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Rudolf Leuenberger

Ref 2: Louis Imstepf

20/02/2021 @ 19:00

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

0

0

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#208503

VBC Ried-Brig0

VBC Raron0

20/02/2021 @ 19:00

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

Ref 2: Franziskus Hutter

26/02/2021 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#208489

VBC Raron0

GOMS Volley0

26/02/2021 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Jean-Arthur Loretan

Ref 2: Mario Mammone

27/02/2021 @ 14:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#208506

Raiffeisen Rhone Volley0

VBC Visp0

27/02/2021 @ 14:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Jonas Schnidrig

Ref 2: Mélanie Pont

27/02/2021 @ 16:00

Lycée collège Planta 2, Sion

0

0

Av. de la Gare, 1950 Sion

#208504

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Ried-Brig0

27/02/2021 @ 16:00

Lycée collège Planta 2

Av. de la Gare, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Kilyan Thomas

Ref 2: Dominique Garcia

27/02/2021 @ 16:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#208507

Martigny Volley0

GOMS Volley0

27/02/2021 @ 16:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Séverine Giroud

Ref 2: Florent Lamon

27/02/2021 @ 17:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#208505

VBC Fully0

VBC Sierre0

27/02/2021 @ 17:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Colette Bornet

Ref 2: Silia Dupont

06/03/2021 @ 14:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#208509

VBC Sierre0

Raiffeisen Rhone Volley0

06/03/2021 @ 14:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

Ref 2: Jean-Arthur Loretan

06/03/2021 @ 18:00

Im Sand, Visp

0

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#208508

VBC Visp0

Martigny Volley0

06/03/2021 @ 18:00

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Jonas Schnidrig

Ref 2: Peter Zenklusen

06/03/2021 @ 18:00

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#208511

VBC Raron0

VBC Nendaz0

06/03/2021 @ 18:00

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Rudolf Leuenberger

Ref 2: Mario Mammone

06/03/2021 @ 20:30

MZH Schulhaus, Ried-Brig

0

0

Dorfstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#208510

VBC Ried-Brig0

VBC Fully0

06/03/2021 @ 20:30

MZH Schulhaus

Dorfstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Franziskus Hutter

Ref 2: Jean-Arthur Loretan

09/03/2021 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal, Fieschertal

0

0

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

#208515

GOMS Volley0

VBC Visp0

09/03/2021 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

Ref 1: Rudolf Leuenberger

Ref 2: Mario Mammone

10/03/2021 @ 20:45

Charnot, Fully

0

0

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully

#208512

VBC Fully0

VBC Raron0

10/03/2021 @ 20:45

Charnot

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Florian Corboud

Ref 2: Colette Bornet

13/03/2021 @ 19:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#208513

Raiffeisen Rhone Volley0

VBC Ried-Brig0

13/03/2021 @ 19:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Jeanne Taramarcaz

Ref 2: Mélanie Walpen

13/03/2021 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#208514

Martigny Volley0

VBC Sierre0

13/03/2021 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Séverine Giroud

Ref 2: Colette Bornet