2023 | 2L

Classement

Points M. V. V.+ V.- D. D.+ D.- S.+ S.-
1 Martigny Volley 51 18 17 16 1 1 1 0 53 8
2 VBC HOW 1 41 17 14 13 1 3 0 3 44 13
3 VBC HOW 2 41 17 14 12 2 3 1 2 46 15
4 VBC Fully juniors 34 18 11 10 1 7 2 5 38 29
5 VBC Sierre 29 18 10 8 2 8 1 7 35 30
6 VBC Flanthey-Lens 21 17 6 5 1 11 4 7 28 36
7 VBC Derborence 21 18 8 5 3 10 0 10 26 40
8 VBC St-Maurice 17 17 5 4 1 12 3 9 25 40
9 VBC Haut-Lac 5 16 2 1 1 14 0 14 10 44
10 VBC Sion 1 18 0 0 0 18 1 17 4 54
2023 | 2L

Prochains matchs

28/09/2023 @ 20:30

Le louché, Lens

1

3

Route du Lac, 1978 Lens

#341708

VBC Flanthey-Lens1

VBC Fully juniors3

20-25   16-25   25-22   18-25   

28/09/2023 @ 20:30

Le louché

Route du Lac, 1978 Lens

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

29/09/2023 @ 20:30

CO Vouvry Centre, Vouvry

0

3

Avenue de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#341709

VBC Haut-Lac0

VBC HOW 13

13-25   8-25   16-25   

29/09/2023 @ 20:30

CO Vouvry Centre

Avenue de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

29/09/2023 @ 20:45

BFO, Brig

3

1

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

#341710

VBC HOW 23

VBC Sierre1

25-23   20-25   25-17   25-16   

29/09/2023 @ 20:45

BFO

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

Ref 1: Rebecca Tenisch

30/09/2023 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

1

3

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

#341711

VBC Sion1

VBC St-Maurice3

22-25   19-25   25-19   9-25   

30/09/2023 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

02/10/2023 @ 20:30

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

3

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#341712

VBC Sierre0

Martigny Volley3

22-25   15-25   18-25   

02/10/2023 @ 20:30

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Nicole Bruttin

04/10/2023 @ 20:45

BFO, Brig

3

0

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

#341714

VBC HOW 13

VBC Sion0

25-1   25-7   25-14   

04/10/2023 @ 20:45

BFO

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

Ref 1: Jonas Schnidrig

05/10/2023 @ 20:45

Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, Conthey

3

2

Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#341713

VBC Derborence3

VBC Flanthey-Lens2

16-25   25-19   25-15   21-25   15-9   

05/10/2023 @ 20:45

Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf

Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Jonas Schnidrig

06/10/2023 @ 20:30

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

3

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#341715

VBC Fully juniors3

VBC Haut-Lac0

25-11   25-12   25-20   

06/10/2023 @ 20:30

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

07/10/2023 @ 19:00

Centre sportif St-Maurice, Saint-Maurice

0

3

Route du Léman, 1890 Saint-Maurice

#341716

VBC St-Maurice0

VBC HOW 23

15-25   13-25   14-25   

07/10/2023 @ 19:00

Centre sportif St-Maurice

Route du Léman, 1890 Saint-Maurice

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

10/10/2023 @ 20:30

Le louché, Lens

3

2

Route du Lac, 1978 Lens

#341719

VBC Flanthey-Lens3

VBC St-Maurice2

25-22   20-25   21-25   25-23   15-9   

10/10/2023 @ 20:30

Le louché

Route du Lac, 1978 Lens

Ref 1: Dominique Garcia

10/10/2023 @ 20:45

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

3

1

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#341718

VBC Fully juniors3

VBC Sierre1

22-25   25-17   25-20   25-21   

10/10/2023 @ 20:45

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

12/10/2023 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#341717

Martigny Volley3

VBC HOW 10

25-23   26-24   25-17   

12/10/2023 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Jonas Schnidrig

13/10/2023 @ 20:30

CO Vouvry Sud-Sion, Vouvry

0

3

Avenue de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#341721

VBC Haut-Lac0

VBC HOW 23

14-25   13-25   16-25   

13/10/2023 @ 20:30

CO Vouvry Sud-Sion

Avenue de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Florian Corboud

14/10/2023 @ 15:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

3

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

#341720

VBC Sion0

VBC Derborence3

0-25   0-25   0-25   

14/10/2023 @ 15:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

16/10/2023 @ 20:45

Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, Conthey

0

3

Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#341728

VBC Derborence0

VBC Sierre3

20-25   18-25   11-25   

16/10/2023 @ 20:45

Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf

Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Jonas Schnidrig

19/10/2023 @ 20:30

Omnisports Glariers, Sierre

3

2

Rue du Bourg, 3960 Sierre

#341746

VBC Sierre3

VBC Flanthey-Lens2

21-25   25-16   22-25   25-13   15-8   

19/10/2023 @ 20:30

Omnisports Glariers

Rue du Bourg, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Jonas Schnidrig

21/10/2023 @ 16:00

Turnhalle Süd, Primarschule, Brig-Glis

3

0

Napoleonstrasse, 3902 Brig-Glis

#341724

VBC HOW 23

VBC Fully juniors0

25-8   25-20   25-13   

21/10/2023 @ 16:00

Turnhalle Süd, Primarschule

Napoleonstrasse, 3902 Brig-Glis

Ref 1: Jean-Claude Kummer

21/10/2023 @ 18:00

Turnhalle Süd, Primarschule, Brig-Glis

3

0

Napoleonstrasse, 3902 Brig-Glis

#341723

VBC HOW 13

VBC Derborence0

25-19   25-18   25-20   

21/10/2023 @ 18:00

Turnhalle Süd, Primarschule

Napoleonstrasse, 3902 Brig-Glis

Ref 1: Rebecca Tenisch

21/10/2023 @ 19:00

Centre sportif St-Maurice, Saint-Maurice

0

3

Route du Léman, 1890 Saint-Maurice

#341722

VBC St-Maurice0

Martigny Volley3

15-25   15-25   16-25   

21/10/2023 @ 19:00

Centre sportif St-Maurice

Route du Léman, 1890 Saint-Maurice

Ref 1: Aliénor Roten

26/10/2023 @ 20:30

Le louché, Lens

0

3

Route du Lac, 1978 Lens

#341727

VBC Flanthey-Lens0

VBC HOW 13

14-25   22-25   14-25   

26/10/2023 @ 20:30

Le louché

Route du Lac, 1978 Lens

Ref 1: Nicole Bruttin

28/10/2023 @ 16:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

1

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#341730

Martigny Volley3

VBC HOW 21

25-17   19-25   25-22   25-11   

28/10/2023 @ 16:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Aliénor Roten

28/10/2023 @ 16:30

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

3

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#341731

VBC Fully juniors3

VBC Sion0

25-15   25-12   25-20   

28/10/2023 @ 16:30

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Jacky Germanier

02/11/2023 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#341732

Martigny Volley3

VBC Haut-Lac0

25-7   25-12   25-15   

02/11/2023 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Christophe Bérard

04/11/2023 @ 16:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

3

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

#341735

VBC Sion0

VBC Sierre3

9-25   16-25   17-25   

04/11/2023 @ 16:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Kilyan Thomas

04/11/2023 @ 19:00

Centre sportif St-Maurice, Saint-Maurice

2

3

Route du Léman, 1890 Saint-Maurice

#341733

VBC St-Maurice2

VBC Derborence3

17-25   26-24   18-25   25-20   11-15   

04/11/2023 @ 19:00

Centre sportif St-Maurice

Route du Léman, 1890 Saint-Maurice

Ref 1: Albain Dufils

06/11/2023 @ 20:45

BFO, Brig

3

0

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

#341734

VBC HOW 13

VBC Fully juniors0

25-17   25-21   25-15   

06/11/2023 @ 20:45

BFO

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

Ref 1: Saskia Karlen

07/11/2023 @ 20:30

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

3

1

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#341739

VBC Fully juniors3

VBC St-Maurice1

25-14   20-25   25-11   25-15   

07/11/2023 @ 20:30

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Line Roh

Ref 2: Christophe Dupont

09/11/2023 @ 20:30

Le louché, Lens

0

3

Route du Lac, 1978 Lens

#341737

VBC Flanthey-Lens0

Martigny Volley3

17-25   18-25   18-25   

09/11/2023 @ 20:30

Le louché

Route du Lac, 1978 Lens

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

09/11/2023 @ 20:45

Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, Conthey

3

1

Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#341738

VBC Derborence3

VBC Haut-Lac1

22-25   25-17   25-20   25-19   

09/11/2023 @ 20:45

Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf

Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Elyne Vouillamoz

Ref 2: Christophe Dupont

10/11/2023 @ 20:45

BFO, Brig

3

0

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

#341740

VBC HOW 23

VBC Sion0

25-10   25-19   25-12   

10/11/2023 @ 20:45

BFO

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

Ref 1: Mario Schmocker

13/11/2023 @ 20:30

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

3

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#341741

VBC Sierre0

VBC HOW 13

22-25   20-25   26-28   

13/11/2023 @ 20:30

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Christophe Dupont

15/11/2023 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry Centre, Vouvry

3

2

Avenue de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#341745

VBC Haut-Lac3

VBC Sion2

21-25   25-15   25-13   22-25   15-13   

15/11/2023 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry Centre

Avenue de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Florian Corboud

15/11/2023 @ 20:45

BFO, Brig

3

0

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

#341744

VBC HOW 13

VBC St-Maurice0

25-18   25-14   25-12   

15/11/2023 @ 20:45

BFO

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

Ref 1: Louis Imstepf

16/11/2023 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#341742

Martigny Volley3

VBC Fully juniors0

25-8   25-19   25-21   

16/11/2023 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Patrick Maye

16/11/2023 @ 20:45

Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, Conthey

0

3

Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#341743

VBC Derborence0

VBC HOW 23

20-25   14-25   10-25   

16/11/2023 @ 20:45

Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf

Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Estelle Balet

18/11/2023 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

3

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

#341726

VBC Sion0

VBC Flanthey-Lens3

11-25   12-25   15-25   

18/11/2023 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

18/11/2023 @ 20:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

3

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#341725

VBC Sierre3

VBC Haut-Lac0

25-18   25-8   26-24   

18/11/2023 @ 20:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Dominique Garcia

23/11/2023 @ 20:30

Le louché, Lens

3

0

Route du Lac, 1978 Lens

#341748

VBC Flanthey-Lens3

VBC Haut-Lac0

25-18   25-21   25-23   

23/11/2023 @ 20:30

Le louché

Route du Lac, 1978 Lens

Ref 1: Jacky Germanier

24/11/2023 @ 20:30

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

2

3

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#341747

VBC Fully juniors2

VBC Derborence3

24-26   25-14   19-25   25-17   11-15   

24/11/2023 @ 20:30

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

24/11/2023 @ 20:45

BFO, Brig

1

3

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

#341750

VBC HOW 21

VBC HOW 13

17-25   23-25   25-17   24-26   

24/11/2023 @ 20:45

BFO

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

Ref 1: Rebecca Tenisch

25/11/2023 @ 16:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

3

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

#341749

VBC Sion0

Martigny Volley3

10-25   16-25   10-25   

25/11/2023 @ 16:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Dominique Garcia

25/11/2023 @ 19:00

Centre sportif St-Maurice, Saint-Maurice

0

3

Route du Léman, 1890 Saint-Maurice

#341751

VBC St-Maurice0

VBC Sierre3

17-25   23-25   19-25   

25/11/2023 @ 19:00

Centre sportif St-Maurice

Route du Léman, 1890 Saint-Maurice

Ref 1: Florian Corboud

30/11/2023 @ 20:45

Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, Conthey

0

3

Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#341752

VBC Derborence0

Martigny Volley3

9-25   18-25   21-25   

30/11/2023 @ 20:45

Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf

Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

01/12/2023 @ 20:30

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

3

2

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#341753

VBC Fully juniors3

VBC Flanthey-Lens2

20-25   25-14   24-26   25-13   15-9   

01/12/2023 @ 20:30

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Christophe Dupont

02/12/2023 @ 20:30

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

3

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#341755

VBC Sierre0

VBC HOW 23

18-25   24-26   23-25   

02/12/2023 @ 20:30

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

04/12/2023 @ 20:45

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

3

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

#341759

VBC Sion0

VBC HOW 13

12-25   11-25   11-25   

04/12/2023 @ 20:45

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Aline Martinet

05/12/2023 @ 20:30

Le louché, Lens

3

1

Route du Lac, 1978 Lens

#341758

VBC Flanthey-Lens3

VBC Derborence1

29-27   25-19   23-25   25-20   

05/12/2023 @ 20:30

Le louché

Route du Lac, 1978 Lens

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

05/12/2023 @ 20:45

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

2

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#341757

Martigny Volley3

VBC Sierre2

23-25   21-25   25-15   25-10   17-15   

05/12/2023 @ 20:45

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Albain Dufils

08/12/2023 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry Sud-Sion, Vouvry

0

3

Avenue de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#341760

VBC Haut-Lac0

VBC Fully juniors3

11-25   25-27   18-25   

08/12/2023 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry Sud-Sion

Avenue de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

12/12/2023 @ 20:30

Centre sportif St-Maurice, Saint-Maurice

3

0

Route du Léman, 1890 Saint-Maurice

#341756

VBC St-Maurice3

VBC Sion0

25-16   25-19   25-20   

12/12/2023 @ 20:30

Centre sportif St-Maurice

Route du Léman, 1890 Saint-Maurice

Ref 1: Aliénor Roten

14/12/2023 @ 20:30

Omnisports Glariers, Sierre

3

1

Rue du Bourg, 3960 Sierre

#341763

VBC Sierre3

VBC Fully juniors1

27-25   18-25   25-22   25-19   

14/12/2023 @ 20:30

Omnisports Glariers

Rue du Bourg, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Jacky Germanier

14/12/2023 @ 20:45

Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, Conthey

3

1

Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#341765

VBC Derborence3

VBC Sion1

25-15   25-16   17-25   25-16   

14/12/2023 @ 20:45

Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf

Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Christophe Dupont

16/12/2023 @ 16:00

BFO, Brig

3

0

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

#341766

VBC HOW 23

VBC Haut-Lac0

25-10   25-16   25-19   

16/12/2023 @ 16:00

BFO

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

Ref 1: Jean-Claude Kummer

16/12/2023 @ 18:00

BFO, Brig

1

3

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

#341762

VBC HOW 11

Martigny Volley3

25-15   16-25   17-25   14-25   

16/12/2023 @ 18:00

BFO

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

Ref 1: Debora Hutter

11/01/2024 @ 20:45

Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, Conthey

0

3

Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#341768

VBC Derborence0

VBC HOW 13

24-26   17-25   14-25   

11/01/2024 @ 20:45

Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf

Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Jonas Schnidrig

12/01/2024 @ 20:30

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

2

3

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#341769

VBC Fully juniors2

VBC HOW 23

25-18   15-25   25-22   22-25   10-15   

12/01/2024 @ 20:30

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Christophe Bérard

12/01/2024 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry Centre, Vouvry

1

3

Avenue de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#341770

VBC Haut-Lac1

VBC Sierre3

12-25   20-25   25-22   10-25   

12/01/2024 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry Centre

Avenue de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Florian Corboud

13/01/2024 @ 17:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

1

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#341767

Martigny Volley3

VBC St-Maurice1

25-16   23-25   25-15   25-15   

13/01/2024 @ 17:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Jacky Germanier

13/01/2024 @ 18:00

Le louché, Lens

3

0

Route du Lac, 1978 Lens

#341771

VBC Flanthey-Lens3

VBC Sion0

25-21   25-10   25-13   

13/01/2024 @ 18:00

Le louché

Route du Lac, 1978 Lens

Ref 1: Patrick Maye

19/01/2024 @ 20:45

BFO, Brig

3

2

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

#341775

VBC HOW 23

Martigny Volley2

19-25   25-19   14-25   25-18   15-9   

19/01/2024 @ 20:45

BFO

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

Ref 1: Saskia Karlen

20/01/2024 @ 15:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

3

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

#341776

VBC Sion0

VBC Fully juniors3

16-25   14-25   11-25   

20/01/2024 @ 15:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Patrick Maye

20/01/2024 @ 16:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

3

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#341773

VBC Sierre3

VBC Derborence0

25-12   25-21   25-12   

20/01/2024 @ 16:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

20/01/2024 @ 18:00

BFO, Brig

3

0

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

#341772

VBC HOW 13

VBC Flanthey-Lens0

25-22   25-16   25-14   

20/01/2024 @ 18:00

BFO

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

Ref 1: Franziskus Hutter

20/01/2024 @ 19:00

Centre sportif St-Maurice, Saint-Maurice

3

0

Route du Léman, 1890 Saint-Maurice

#341774

VBC St-Maurice3

VBC Haut-Lac0

25-19   25-23   25-22   

20/01/2024 @ 19:00

Centre sportif St-Maurice

Route du Léman, 1890 Saint-Maurice

Ref 1: Florian Corboud

23/01/2024 @ 20:30

Le louché, Lens

0

3

Route du Lac, 1978 Lens

#341781

VBC Flanthey-Lens0

VBC HOW 23

21-25   16-25   18-25   

23/01/2024 @ 20:30

Le louché

Route du Lac, 1978 Lens

Ref 1: Christophe Dupont

23/01/2024 @ 20:30

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

3

1

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#341779

VBC Fully juniors3

VBC HOW 11

26-28   26-24   25-21   25-8   

23/01/2024 @ 20:30

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Christophe Bérard

25/01/2024 @ 20:45

Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, Conthey

3

1

Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#341778

VBC Derborence3

VBC St-Maurice1

25-19   18-25   25-15   25-17   

25/01/2024 @ 20:45

Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf

Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Colette Bornet

26/01/2024 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry Sud-Sion, Vouvry

0

3

Avenue de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#341777

VBC Haut-Lac0

Martigny Volley3

8-25   17-25   10-25   

26/01/2024 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry Sud-Sion

Avenue de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Florian Corboud

27/01/2024 @ 18:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

3

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#341780

VBC Sierre3

VBC Sion0

25-12   25-13   25-17   

27/01/2024 @ 18:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Jacky Germanier

31/01/2024 @ 20:45

BFO, Brig

3

1

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

#341786

VBC HOW 13

VBC Sierre1

26-24   18-25   25-13   25-13   

31/01/2024 @ 20:45

BFO

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

Ref 1: Saskia Karlen

01/02/2024 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#341782

Martigny Volley3

VBC Flanthey-Lens0

25-12   25-23   25-18   

01/02/2024 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Christophe Dupont

02/02/2024 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry Sud-Sion, Vouvry

1

3

Avenue de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#341783

VBC Haut-Lac1

VBC Derborence3

25-14   24-26   21-25   19-25   

02/02/2024 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry Sud-Sion

Avenue de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Florian Corboud

03/02/2024 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

3

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

#341785

VBC Sion0

VBC HOW 23

8-25   16-25   13-25   

03/02/2024 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Jacky Germanier

06/02/2024 @ 20:30

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

3

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#341787

VBC Fully juniors0

Martigny Volley3

21-25   18-25   16-25   

06/02/2024 @ 20:30

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Colette Bornet

08/02/2024 @ 20:30

Le louché, Lens

3

0

Route du Lac, 1978 Lens

#341791

VBC Flanthey-Lens3

VBC Sierre0

25-23   25-15   25-17   

08/02/2024 @ 20:30

Le louché

Route du Lac, 1978 Lens

Ref 1: Christophe Dupont

10/02/2024 @ 19:00

Centre sportif St-Maurice, Saint-Maurice

0

3

Route du Léman, 1890 Saint-Maurice

#341789

VBC St-Maurice0

VBC HOW 13

18-25   14-25   24-26   

10/02/2024 @ 19:00

Centre sportif St-Maurice

Route du Léman, 1890 Saint-Maurice

Ref 1: Kilyan Thomas

15/02/2024 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#341794

Martigny Volley3

VBC Sion0

25-11   25-10   25-9   

15/02/2024 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Jacky Germanier

16/02/2024 @ 20:45

BFO, Brig

3

0

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

#341788

VBC HOW 23

VBC Derborence0

25-20   25-15   25-11   

16/02/2024 @ 20:45

BFO

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

Ref 1: Line Roh

17/02/2024 @ 20:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

3

2

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#341796

VBC Sierre3

VBC St-Maurice2

17-25   25-23   25-21   19-25   15-13   

17/02/2024 @ 20:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Jacky Germanier

22/02/2024 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#341707

Martigny Volley3

VBC Derborence0

25-22   26-24   25-16   

22/02/2024 @ 20:30

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Florian Corboud

24/02/2024 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

3

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

#341790

VBC Sion0

VBC Haut-Lac3

23-25   21-25   22-25   

24/02/2024 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

24/02/2024 @ 18:00

BFO, Brig

3

2

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

#341795

VBC HOW 13

VBC HOW 22

25-20   21-25   23-25   25-22   19-17   

24/02/2024 @ 18:00

BFO

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

Ref 1: Franziskus Hutter

24/02/2024 @ 19:00

Centre sportif St-Maurice, Saint-Maurice

3

2

Route du Léman, 1890 Saint-Maurice

#341764

VBC St-Maurice3

VBC Flanthey-Lens2

24-26   25-22   21-25   31-29   15-10   

24/02/2024 @ 19:00

Centre sportif St-Maurice

Route du Léman, 1890 Saint-Maurice

Ref 1: Christophe Dupont

29/02/2024 @ 20:45

Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf, Conthey

1

3

Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#341792

VBC Derborence1

VBC Fully juniors3

15-25   25-20   27-29   17-25   

29/02/2024 @ 20:45

Centre Scolaire de Châteauneuf

Av. de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Aline Martinet

01/03/2024 @ 20:30

CO Vouvry Centre, Vouvry

1

3

Avenue de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#341729

VBC Haut-Lac1

VBC St-Maurice3

24-26   18-25   25-20   24-26   

01/03/2024 @ 20:30

CO Vouvry Centre

Avenue de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Florian Corboud

01/03/2024 @ 20:45

BFO, Brig

3

1

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

#341736

VBC HOW 23

VBC Flanthey-Lens1

25-18   18-25   25-14   25-23   

01/03/2024 @ 20:45

BFO

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

Ref 1: Saskia Karlen

02/03/2024 @ 13:30

Centre sportif St-Maurice, Saint-Maurice

1

3

Route du Léman, 1890 Saint-Maurice

#341784

VBC St-Maurice1

VBC Fully juniors3

26-24   23-25   19-25   21-25   

02/03/2024 @ 13:30

Centre sportif St-Maurice

Route du Léman, 1890 Saint-Maurice

Ref 1: Kilyan Thomas

06/03/2024 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry Centre, Vouvry

0

0

Avenue de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#341793

VBC Haut-Lac0

VBC Flanthey-Lens0

06/03/2024 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry Centre

Avenue de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Kilyan Thomas

08/03/2024 @ 20:45

Turnhalle Süd, Primarschule, Brig-Glis

0

0

Napoleonstrasse, 3902 Brig-Glis

#341761

VBC HOW 20

VBC St-Maurice0

08/03/2024 @ 20:45

Turnhalle Süd, Primarschule

Napoleonstrasse, 3902 Brig-Glis

Ref 1: Franziskus Hutter

15/03/2024 @ 20:45

BFO, Brig

0

0

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

#341754

VBC HOW 10

VBC Haut-Lac0

15/03/2024 @ 20:45

BFO

alte Simplonstrasse, 3900 Brig

Ref 1: Franziskus Hutter