2022 - 3L F

Classement

Points M. V. V.+ V.- D. D.+ D.- S.+ S.-
1 VBC Raron 12 4 4 4 0 0 0 0 12 4
2 VBC Visp 9 4 3 3 0 1 0 1 10 5
3 VBC Derborence 6 3 2 2 0 1 0 1 7 3
4 VBC Orsieres 5 3 2 1 1 1 0 1 7 5
5 VBC Lalden 4 3 1 1 0 2 1 1 6 6
6 VBC Fully 3 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 3 3
7 VBC Sion 3 3 1 1 0 2 0 2 4 7
8 VBC Nendaz 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 2 9
9 VBC Bramois 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 9
2022 - 3L F

Prochains matchs

02/11/2022 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey, Conthey

3

0

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

#317487

VBC Derborence3

VBC Nendaz0

25-15   25-19   25-18   

02/11/2022 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Dominique Garcia

03/11/2022 @ 20:30

Doppelturnhalle Im Sand, Visp

1

3

Kleegärtenweg, 3930 Visp

#317485

VBC Visp1

VBC Raron3

15-25   24-26   25-16   14-25   

03/11/2022 @ 20:30

Doppelturnhalle Im Sand

Kleegärtenweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Louis Imstepf

05/11/2022 @ 11:00

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

3

0

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#317488

VBC Orsieres3

VBC Bramois0

25-14   25-18   25-22   

05/11/2022 @ 11:00

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

Ref 1: Christophe Bérard

11/11/2022 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

3

1

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#317490

VBC Raron3

VBC Lalden1

25-16   20-25   25-20   25-18   

11/11/2022 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: David Carlen

11/11/2022 @ 20:45

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

3

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#317492

VBC Fully0

VBC Derborence3

11-25   20-25   23-25   

11/11/2022 @ 20:45

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Patrick Maye

11/11/2022 @ 20:45

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

1

3

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

#317489

VBC Sion1

VBC Visp3

18-25   15-25   25-19   14-25   

11/11/2022 @ 20:45

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Dominique Garcia

16/11/2022 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz

3

1

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

#317493

VBC Visp3

VBC Nendaz1

25-13   22-25   25-23   25-13   

16/11/2022 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

Ref 1: Louis Imstepf

18/11/2022 @ 20:30

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

1

3

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#317496

VBC Orsieres1

VBC Raron3

17-25   26-24   22-25   24-26   

18/11/2022 @ 20:30

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

Ref 1: Aline Martinet

19/11/2022 @ 14:00

Turnhalle THL, Lalden

3

0

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

#317495

VBC Lalden3

VBC Bramois0

25-20   25-19   25-14   

19/11/2022 @ 14:00

Turnhalle THL

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

20/11/2022 @ 13:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

3

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#317494

VBC Fully3

VBC Sion0

25-20   25-22   25-22   

20/11/2022 @ 13:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Célien Bruchez

21/11/2022 @ 20:30

Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz

1

3

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

#317498

VBC Nendaz1

VBC Raron3

22-25   25-19   14-25   17-25   

21/11/2022 @ 20:30

Salle polyvalente

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

24/11/2022 @ 20:00

Champsec / Sion, Sion

0

3

Chemin des Pâquerettes, 1950 Sion

#317497

VBC Bramois0

VBC Visp3

17-25   14-25   21-25   

24/11/2022 @ 20:00

Champsec / Sion

Chemin des Pâquerettes, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

24/11/2022 @ 20:30

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

3

2

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#317500

VBC Orsieres3

VBC Lalden2

25-14   25-19   23-25   23-25   15-11   

24/11/2022 @ 20:30

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

Ref 1: Aline Martinet

26/11/2022 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

3

1

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

#317499

VBC Sion3

VBC Derborence1

25-18   19-25   27-25   25-21   

26/11/2022 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Dominique Garcia

28/11/2022 @ 20:00

Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

#317491

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Orsieres0

28/11/2022 @ 20:00

Salle polyvalente

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

30/11/2022 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

#317503

VBC Derborence0

VBC Bramois0

30/11/2022 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

02/12/2022 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#317502

VBC Raron0

VBC Sion0

02/12/2022 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Saskia Karlen

03/12/2022 @ 15:30

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#317504

VBC Fully0

VBC Orsieres0

03/12/2022 @ 15:30

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Dominique Garcia

04/12/2022 @ 10:00

Turnhalle THL, Lalden

0

0

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

#317501

VBC Lalden0

VBC Nendaz0

04/12/2022 @ 10:00

Turnhalle THL

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

Ref 1: Peter Zenklusen

08/12/2022 @ 20:00

Champsec / Sion, Sion

0

0

Chemin des Pâquerettes, 1950 Sion

#317506

VBC Bramois0

VBC Raron0

08/12/2022 @ 20:00

Champsec / Sion

Chemin des Pâquerettes, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

08/12/2022 @ 20:30

Doppelturnhalle Im Sand, Visp

0

0

Kleegärtenweg, 3930 Visp

#317505

VBC Visp0

VBC Derborence0

08/12/2022 @ 20:30

Doppelturnhalle Im Sand

Kleegärtenweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Louis Imstepf

10/12/2022 @ 16:00

Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

#317507

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Fully0

10/12/2022 @ 16:00

Salle polyvalente

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Jacky Germanier

10/12/2022 @ 18:00

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

0

0

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#317508

VBC Orsieres0

VBC Sion0

10/12/2022 @ 18:00

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

Ref 1: Kilyan Thomas

16/12/2022 @ 20:45

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#317511

VBC Fully0

VBC Bramois0

16/12/2022 @ 20:45

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Jacky Germanier

17/12/2022 @ 10:00

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#317510

VBC Raron0

VBC Derborence0

17/12/2022 @ 10:00

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Saskia Karlen

17/12/2022 @ 14:00

Turnhalle THL, Lalden

0

0

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

#317509

VBC Lalden0

VBC Visp0

17/12/2022 @ 14:00

Turnhalle THL

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

Ref 1: Peter Zenklusen

17/12/2022 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

#317512

VBC Sion0

VBC Nendaz0

17/12/2022 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Jacky Germanier

18/01/2023 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz

0

0

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

#317513

VBC Visp0

VBC Fully0

18/01/2023 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

Ref 1: Saskia Karlen

18/01/2023 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

#317515

VBC Derborence0

VBC Orsieres0

18/01/2023 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

20/01/2023 @ 20:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

#317516

VBC Sion0

VBC Lalden0

20/01/2023 @ 20:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

21/01/2023 @ 16:00

Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

#317514

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Bramois0

21/01/2023 @ 16:00

Salle polyvalente

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Patrick Maye

25/01/2023 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

#319398

VBC Derborence0

VBC Lalden0

25/01/2023 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

26/01/2023 @ 20:00

Champsec / Sion, Sion

0

0

Chemin des Pâquerettes, 1950 Sion

#317520

VBC Bramois0

VBC Sion0

26/01/2023 @ 20:00

Champsec / Sion

Chemin des Pâquerettes, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Inès Balet

28/01/2023 @ 10:00

Turnhalle THL, Lalden

0

0

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

#317518

VBC Lalden0

VBC Derborence0

28/01/2023 @ 10:00

Turnhalle THL

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

Ref 1: Saskia Karlen

28/01/2023 @ 13:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#317517

VBC Fully0

VBC Raron0

28/01/2023 @ 13:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Jacky Germanier

28/01/2023 @ 18:00

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

0

0

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#317519

VBC Orsieres0

VBC Visp0

28/01/2023 @ 18:00

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

Ref 1: Andrea Ferrada

02/02/2023 @ 20:00

Champsec / Sion, Sion

0

0

Chemin des Pâquerettes, 1950 Sion

#317524

VBC Bramois0

VBC Orsieres0

02/02/2023 @ 20:00

Champsec / Sion

Chemin des Pâquerettes, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Inès Balet

03/02/2023 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#317521

VBC Raron0

VBC Visp0

03/02/2023 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Saskia Karlen

03/02/2023 @ 20:45

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#317522

VBC Fully0

VBC Lalden0

03/02/2023 @ 20:45

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Christophe Dupont

04/02/2023 @ 16:00

Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

#317523

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Derborence0

04/02/2023 @ 16:00

Salle polyvalente

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Andrea Ferrada

08/02/2023 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz

0

0

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

#317525

VBC Visp0

VBC Sion0

08/02/2023 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

Ref 1: Chiara Hutter

08/02/2023 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

#317528

VBC Derborence0

VBC Fully0

08/02/2023 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Christophe Bérard

10/02/2023 @ 20:30

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

0

0

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#317527

VBC Orsieres0

VBC Nendaz0

10/02/2023 @ 20:30

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

Ref 1: Andrea Ferrada

11/02/2023 @ 10:00

Turnhalle THL, Lalden

0

0

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

#317526

VBC Lalden0

VBC Raron0

11/02/2023 @ 10:00

Turnhalle THL

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

Ref 1: Debora Hutter

15/02/2023 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#317532

VBC Raron0

VBC Orsieres0

15/02/2023 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Louis Imstepf

16/02/2023 @ 20:00

Champsec / Sion, Sion

0

0

Chemin des Pâquerettes, 1950 Sion

#317531

VBC Bramois0

VBC Lalden0

16/02/2023 @ 20:00

Champsec / Sion

Chemin des Pâquerettes, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Inès Balet

18/02/2023 @ 12:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

#317530

VBC Sion0

VBC Fully0

18/02/2023 @ 12:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Jonas Schnidrig

18/02/2023 @ 16:00

Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

#317529

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Visp0

18/02/2023 @ 16:00

Salle polyvalente

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Bertrand Huguet

22/02/2023 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

#317535

VBC Derborence0

VBC Sion0

22/02/2023 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

23/02/2023 @ 20:30

Doppelturnhalle Im Sand, Visp

0

0

Kleegärtenweg, 3930 Visp

#317533

VBC Visp0

VBC Bramois0

23/02/2023 @ 20:30

Doppelturnhalle Im Sand

Kleegärtenweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Peter Zenklusen

25/02/2023 @ 10:00

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#317534

VBC Raron0

VBC Nendaz0

25/02/2023 @ 10:00

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Saskia Karlen

26/02/2023 @ 14:00

Turnhalle THL, Lalden

0

0

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

#317536

VBC Lalden0

VBC Orsieres0

26/02/2023 @ 14:00

Turnhalle THL

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

Ref 1: Peter Zenklusen

02/03/2023 @ 20:00

Champsec / Sion, Sion

0

0

Chemin des Pâquerettes, 1950 Sion

#317539

VBC Bramois0

VBC Derborence0

02/03/2023 @ 20:00

Champsec / Sion

Chemin des Pâquerettes, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Inès Balet

03/03/2023 @ 20:30

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

0

0

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#317540

VBC Orsieres0

VBC Fully0

03/03/2023 @ 20:30

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

Ref 1: Christophe Bérard

04/03/2023 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

#317538

VBC Sion0

VBC Raron0

04/03/2023 @ 14:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Kilyan Thomas

04/03/2023 @ 16:00

Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

#317537

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Lalden0

04/03/2023 @ 16:00

Salle polyvalente

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Florent Lamon

08/03/2023 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

#317541

VBC Derborence0

VBC Visp0

08/03/2023 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

10/03/2023 @ 20:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

#317544

VBC Sion0

VBC Orsieres0

10/03/2023 @ 20:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

10/03/2023 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#317542

VBC Raron0

VBC Bramois0

10/03/2023 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Saskia Karlen

10/03/2023 @ 20:45

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#317543

VBC Fully0

VBC Nendaz0

10/03/2023 @ 20:45

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Jonas Schnidrig

15/03/2023 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz

0

0

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

#317545

VBC Visp0

VBC Lalden0

15/03/2023 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

Ref 1: Saskia Karlen

15/03/2023 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

#317546

VBC Derborence0

VBC Raron0

15/03/2023 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

16/03/2023 @ 20:00

Champsec / Sion, Sion

0

0

Chemin des Pâquerettes, 1950 Sion

#317547

VBC Bramois0

VBC Fully0

16/03/2023 @ 20:00

Champsec / Sion

Chemin des Pâquerettes, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Bertrand Huguet

18/03/2023 @ 16:00

Salle polyvalente, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

#317548

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Sion0

18/03/2023 @ 16:00

Salle polyvalente

Chemin de Peutä, 1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Célien Bruchez

23/03/2023 @ 20:00

Champsec / Sion, Sion

0

0

Chemin des Pâquerettes, 1950 Sion

#317550

VBC Bramois0

VBC Nendaz0

23/03/2023 @ 20:00

Champsec / Sion

Chemin des Pâquerettes, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Jonas Schnidrig

24/03/2023 @ 20:30

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

0

0

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#317551

VBC Orsieres0

VBC Derborence0

24/03/2023 @ 20:30

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

Ref 1: Andrea Ferrada

24/03/2023 @ 20:45

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#317549

VBC Fully0

VBC Visp0

24/03/2023 @ 20:45

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Kilyan Thomas

26/03/2023 @ 14:00

Turnhalle THL, Lalden

0

0

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

#317552

VBC Lalden0

VBC Sion0

26/03/2023 @ 14:00

Turnhalle THL

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

Ref 1: Peter Zenklusen

29/03/2023 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz

0

0

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

#317555

VBC Visp0

VBC Orsieres0

29/03/2023 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

Ref 1: Peter Zenklusen

01/04/2023 @ 10:00

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#317553

VBC Raron0

VBC Fully0

01/04/2023 @ 10:00

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Louis Imstepf

01/04/2023 @ 12:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

#317556

VBC Sion0

VBC Bramois0

01/04/2023 @ 12:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Avenue de la Gare, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Albain Dufils

08/04/2023 @ 14:00

Turnhalle THL, Lalden

0

0

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

#317486

VBC Lalden0

VBC Fully0

08/04/2023 @ 14:00

Turnhalle THL

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

Ref 1: Saskia Karlen