U19

Rangfolge

Punkte Sp. S. S.+ S.- N. N.- N.+ S.+ S.-
1 VBC Fully gars 9 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 9 0
2 VBC Ried-Brig 9 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 9 0
3 VBC Raron 8 3 3 2 1 0 0 0 9 2
4 VBC Visp 8 3 3 2 1 0 0 0 9 2
5 VBC Haut-Lac gars 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 5 3
6 Rhône Volley 3 3 1 1 0 2 0 2 3 6
7 VBC Fully 1 3 0 0 0 3 1 2 2 9
8 VBC Sierre gars 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 6
9 VBC Lalden 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 9
10 VBC Derborence 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 9
U19

Nächste Spiele

05/11/2021 @ 20:00

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

3

0

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#228274

VBC Ried-Brig3

Rhône Volley0

25-12   25-12   25-12   

05/11/2021 @ 20:00

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Jean-Claude Kummer

06/11/2021 @ 11:00

Saxé, Fully

3

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#228272

VBC Fully gars3

VBC Lalden0

25-12   25-10   25-15   

06/11/2021 @ 11:00

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

06/11/2021 @ 12:30

Im Sand, Visp

3

2

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#228271

VBC Visp3

VBC Fully2

21-25   25-11   16-25   25-17   15-8   

06/11/2021 @ 12:30

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Louis Imstepf

06/11/2021 @ 18:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey, Conthey

0

3

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#228273

VBC Derborence0

VBC Raron3

0-25   0-25   0-25   

06/11/2021 @ 18:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Florent Lamon

12/11/2021 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

3

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#228280

Rhône Volley0

VBC Fully gars3

15-25   11-25   17-25   

12/11/2021 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Alienor Roten

12/11/2021 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

3

0

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#228279

VBC Haut-Lac gars3

VBC Derborence0

25-12   25-12   25-16   

12/11/2021 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

13/11/2021 @ 09:30

Turnhalle THL, Lalden

0

3

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

#228276

VBC Lalden0

VBC Visp3

16-25   17-25   23-25   

13/11/2021 @ 09:30

Turnhalle THL

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

Ref 1: Jean-Claude Kummer

13/11/2021 @ 11:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

3

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#228277

VBC Fully0

VBC Ried-Brig3

19-25   21-25   21-25   

13/11/2021 @ 11:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Andrea Ferrada

20/11/2021 @ 11:00

Charnot, Fully

3

0

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully

#228282

VBC Fully gars3

VBC Fully0

25-20   25-19   25-20   

20/11/2021 @ 11:00

Charnot

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Alienor Roten

20/11/2021 @ 14:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

3

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#228281

VBC Sierre gars0

VBC Visp3

12-25   16-25   20-25   

20/11/2021 @ 14:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Florent Lamon

20/11/2021 @ 16:30

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

3

2

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#228285

VBC Raron3

VBC Haut-Lac gars2

27-29   25-17   25-16   24-26   15-8   

20/11/2021 @ 16:30

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

20/11/2021 @ 18:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey, Conthey

0

3

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#228284

VBC Derborence0

Rhône Volley3

3-25   16-25   12-25   

20/11/2021 @ 18:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Jacky Germanier

21/11/2021 @ 10:00

Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz

0

3

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

#228283

VBC Lalden0

VBC Ried-Brig3

13-25   19-25   14-25   

21/11/2021 @ 10:00

Turnhalle Eyholz

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

24/11/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

3

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#228278

VBC Raron3

VBC Sierre gars0

25-15   25-20   25-17   

24/11/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Franziskus Hutter

26/11/2021 @ 20:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#228287

VBC Fully0

VBC Derborence0

26/11/2021 @ 20:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Alienor Roten

26/11/2021 @ 20:00

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

0

0

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#228289

VBC Ried-Brig0

VBC Haut-Lac gars0

26/11/2021 @ 20:00

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

27/11/2021 @ 11:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#228288

VBC Sierre gars0

VBC Lalden0

27/11/2021 @ 11:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Florent Lamon

27/11/2021 @ 12:30

Neue Turn und Spielhalle, Visp

0

0

Talstrasse, 3930 Visp

#228286

VBC Visp0

VBC Fully gars0

27/11/2021 @ 12:30

Neue Turn und Spielhalle

Talstrasse, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

27/11/2021 @ 16:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#228290

Rhône Volley0

VBC Raron0

27/11/2021 @ 16:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Aline Martinet

03/12/2021 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

0

0

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#228293

VBC Haut-Lac gars0

VBC Visp0

03/12/2021 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

04/12/2021 @ 10:00

Turnhalle THL, Lalden

0

0

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

#228291

VBC Lalden0

VBC Fully0

04/12/2021 @ 10:00

Turnhalle THL

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

04/12/2021 @ 10:30

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#228292

VBC Derborence0

VBC Fully gars0

04/12/2021 @ 10:30

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Florent Lamon

04/12/2021 @ 16:30

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#228294

VBC Raron0

VBC Ried-Brig0

04/12/2021 @ 16:30

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

04/12/2021 @ 18:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#228295

Rhône Volley0

VBC Sierre gars0

04/12/2021 @ 18:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

07/12/2021 @ 20:30

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

0

0

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#228275

VBC Haut-Lac gars0

VBC Sierre gars0

07/12/2021 @ 20:30

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

10/12/2021 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

0

0

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#228300

VBC Haut-Lac gars0

VBC Lalden0

10/12/2021 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

11/12/2021 @ 11:00

Saxé, Fully

0

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#228296

VBC Fully gars0

VBC Raron0

11/12/2021 @ 11:00

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

11/12/2021 @ 11:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#228298

VBC Sierre gars0

VBC Derborence0

11/12/2021 @ 11:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Inès Balet

11/12/2021 @ 12:30

Im Sand, Visp

0

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#228299

VBC Visp0

VBC Ried-Brig0

11/12/2021 @ 12:30

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

11/12/2021 @ 13:00

Saxé, Fully

0

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#228297

VBC Fully0

Rhône Volley0

11/12/2021 @ 13:00

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

17/12/2021 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#228304

Rhône Volley0

VBC Haut-Lac gars0

17/12/2021 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

18/12/2021 @ 11:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#228302

VBC Sierre gars0

VBC Fully0

18/12/2021 @ 11:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Florent Lamon

18/12/2021 @ 16:30

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#228303

VBC Raron0

VBC Lalden0

18/12/2021 @ 16:30

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Lena Troger

18/12/2021 @ 18:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#228301

VBC Derborence0

VBC Visp0

18/12/2021 @ 18:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

18/12/2021 @ 19:00

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

0

0

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#228305

VBC Ried-Brig0

VBC Fully gars0

18/12/2021 @ 19:00

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Alienor Roten

14/01/2022 @ 20:00

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

0

0

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#228310

VBC Ried-Brig0

VBC Derborence0

14/01/2022 @ 20:00

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

15/01/2022 @ 09:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#228309

VBC Fully0

VBC Haut-Lac gars0

15/01/2022 @ 09:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Florent Lamon

15/01/2022 @ 10:00

Turnhalle THL, Lalden

0

0

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

#228307

VBC Lalden0

Rhône Volley0

15/01/2022 @ 10:00

Turnhalle THL

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

15/01/2022 @ 11:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#228308

VBC Fully gars0

VBC Sierre gars0

15/01/2022 @ 11:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Florent Lamon

15/01/2022 @ 12:30

Im Sand, Visp

0

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#228306

VBC Visp0

VBC Raron0

15/01/2022 @ 12:30

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Louis Imstepf

21/01/2022 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#228315

Rhône Volley0

VBC Visp0

21/01/2022 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

21/01/2022 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

0

0

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#228313

VBC Haut-Lac gars0

VBC Fully gars0

21/01/2022 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Aline Martinet

22/01/2022 @ 14:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#228311

VBC Sierre gars0

VBC Ried-Brig0

22/01/2022 @ 14:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

22/01/2022 @ 16:30

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#228314

VBC Raron0

VBC Fully0

22/01/2022 @ 16:30

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

22/01/2022 @ 18:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#228312

VBC Derborence0

VBC Lalden0

22/01/2022 @ 18:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

29/01/2022 @ 09:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#228316

VBC Fully0

VBC Visp0

29/01/2022 @ 09:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

29/01/2022 @ 10:00

Turnhalle THL, Lalden

0

0

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

#228317

VBC Lalden0

VBC Fully gars0

29/01/2022 @ 10:00

Turnhalle THL

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

Ref 1: Alienor Roten

29/01/2022 @ 14:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#228319

Rhône Volley0

VBC Ried-Brig0

29/01/2022 @ 14:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

29/01/2022 @ 16:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#228320

VBC Sierre gars0

VBC Haut-Lac gars0

29/01/2022 @ 16:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

29/01/2022 @ 16:30

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#228318

VBC Raron0

VBC Derborence0

29/01/2022 @ 16:30

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Lena Troger

05/02/2022 @ 09:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#228325

VBC Fully gars0

Rhône Volley0

05/02/2022 @ 09:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Florent Lamon

05/02/2022 @ 12:30

Im Sand, Visp

0

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#228321

VBC Visp0

VBC Lalden0

05/02/2022 @ 12:30

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

05/02/2022 @ 16:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#228323

VBC Sierre gars0

VBC Raron0

05/02/2022 @ 16:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

05/02/2022 @ 18:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#228324

VBC Derborence0

VBC Haut-Lac gars0

05/02/2022 @ 18:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Colette Bornet

05/02/2022 @ 19:00

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

0

0

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#228322

VBC Ried-Brig0

VBC Fully0

05/02/2022 @ 19:00

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

11/02/2022 @ 20:00

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

0

0

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#228328

VBC Ried-Brig0

VBC Lalden0

11/02/2022 @ 20:00

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

11/02/2022 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

0

0

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#228330

VBC Haut-Lac gars0

VBC Raron0

11/02/2022 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

12/02/2022 @ 11:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#228327

VBC Fully0

VBC Fully gars0

12/02/2022 @ 11:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Alienor Roten

12/02/2022 @ 12:30

Im Sand, Visp

0

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#228326

VBC Visp0

VBC Sierre gars0

12/02/2022 @ 12:30

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Jonas Schnidrig

12/02/2022 @ 14:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#228329

Rhône Volley0

VBC Derborence0

12/02/2022 @ 14:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

18/02/2022 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

0

0

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#228334

VBC Haut-Lac gars0

VBC Ried-Brig0

18/02/2022 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

19/02/2022 @ 10:00

Turnhalle THL, Lalden

0

0

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

#228333

VBC Lalden0

VBC Sierre gars0

19/02/2022 @ 10:00

Turnhalle THL

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

19/02/2022 @ 15:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#228331

VBC Fully gars0

VBC Visp0

19/02/2022 @ 15:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Aline Martinet

19/02/2022 @ 16:30

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#228335

VBC Raron0

Rhône Volley0

19/02/2022 @ 16:30

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Alienor Roten

19/02/2022 @ 18:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#228332

VBC Derborence0

VBC Fully0

19/02/2022 @ 18:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Inès Balet

25/02/2022 @ 20:00

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

0

0

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#228339

VBC Ried-Brig0

VBC Raron0

25/02/2022 @ 20:00

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

26/02/2022 @ 11:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#228340

VBC Sierre gars0

Rhône Volley0

26/02/2022 @ 11:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

26/02/2022 @ 12:30

Im Sand, Visp

0

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#228338

VBC Visp0

VBC Haut-Lac gars0

26/02/2022 @ 12:30

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

02/03/2022 @ 19:00

Turnhalle THL, Lalden

0

0

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

#228345

VBC Lalden0

VBC Haut-Lac gars0

02/03/2022 @ 19:00

Turnhalle THL

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

Ref 1: Jonas Schnidrig

04/03/2022 @ 20:00

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

0

0

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#228344

VBC Ried-Brig0

VBC Visp0

04/03/2022 @ 20:00

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Franziskus Hutter

05/03/2022 @ 16:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#228342

Rhône Volley0

VBC Fully0

05/03/2022 @ 16:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Célien Bruchez

05/03/2022 @ 16:30

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#228341

VBC Raron0

VBC Fully gars0

05/03/2022 @ 16:30

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Lena Troger

05/03/2022 @ 18:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#228343

VBC Derborence0

VBC Sierre gars0

05/03/2022 @ 18:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Inès Balet

11/03/2022 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

0

0

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#228349

VBC Haut-Lac gars0

Rhône Volley0

11/03/2022 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

12/03/2022 @ 11:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#228347

VBC Fully0

VBC Sierre gars0

12/03/2022 @ 11:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

12/03/2022 @ 12:30

Im Sand, Visp

0

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#228346

VBC Visp0

VBC Derborence0

12/03/2022 @ 12:30

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Louis Imstepf

12/03/2022 @ 14:00

Turnhalle THL, Lalden

0

0

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

#228348

VBC Lalden0

VBC Raron0

12/03/2022 @ 14:00

Turnhalle THL

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

12/03/2022 @ 15:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#228350

VBC Fully gars0

VBC Ried-Brig0

12/03/2022 @ 15:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

18/03/2022 @ 20:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#228353

VBC Sierre gars0

VBC Fully gars0

18/03/2022 @ 20:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Florent Lamon

18/03/2022 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

0

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#228352

Rhône Volley0

VBC Lalden0

18/03/2022 @ 20:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

18/03/2022 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

0

0

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#228354

VBC Haut-Lac gars0

VBC Fully0

18/03/2022 @ 20:00

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

Ref 1: Alienor Roten

19/03/2022 @ 16:30

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#228351

VBC Raron0

VBC Visp0

19/03/2022 @ 16:30

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Louis Imstepf

19/03/2022 @ 18:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#228355

VBC Derborence0

VBC Ried-Brig0

19/03/2022 @ 18:00

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

25/03/2022 @ 20:00

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

0

0

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#228356

VBC Ried-Brig0

VBC Sierre gars0

25/03/2022 @ 20:00

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Alienor Roten

26/03/2022 @ 09:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#228359

VBC Fully0

VBC Raron0

26/03/2022 @ 09:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

26/03/2022 @ 11:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#228358

VBC Fully gars0

VBC Haut-Lac gars0

26/03/2022 @ 11:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Quentin Taboulot

26/03/2022 @ 12:30

Im Sand, Visp

0

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#228360

VBC Visp0

Rhône Volley0

26/03/2022 @ 12:30

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Louis Imstepf

26/03/2022 @ 14:00

Turnhalle THL, Lalden

0

0

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

#228357

VBC Lalden0

VBC Derborence0

26/03/2022 @ 14:00

Turnhalle THL

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

02/04/2022 @ 09:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#228336

VBC Fully0

VBC Lalden0

02/04/2022 @ 09:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Florent Lamon

02/04/2022 @ 11:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

0

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#228337

VBC Fully gars0

VBC Derborence0

02/04/2022 @ 11:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Florent Lamon