M2

Rangfolge

Punkte Sp. S. S.+ S.- N. N.- N.+ S.+ S.-
1 VBC Sierre 8 3 3 2 1 0 0 0 9 2
2 VBC Fully A 8 3 3 2 1 0 0 0 9 3
3 VBC HOW 1 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 6 0
4 VBC Derborence 4 3 1 1 0 2 1 1 5 6
5 VBC Bramois 3 3 1 1 0 2 0 2 4 7
6 VBC Fully juniors 1 3 0 0 0 3 1 2 3 9
7 VBC HOW 2 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 9
M2

Nächste Spiele

01/10/2020 @ 20:30

AEN, Sion

3

1

1950 Sion

#209146

VBC Bramois3

VBC Fully juniors1

25-18   25-11   19-25   25-22   

01/10/2020 @ 20:30

AEN

1950 Sion

Ref 1: Patrick Maye

01/10/2020 @ 20:45

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey, Conthey

0

3

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#209147

VBC Derborence0

VBC Fully A3

15-25   17-25   26-28   

01/10/2020 @ 20:45

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

03/10/2020 @ 15:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

3

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#209145

VBC Sierre3

VBC HOW 20

25-18   25-21   25-22   

03/10/2020 @ 15:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Dominique Garcia

10/10/2020 @ 14:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

3

2

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#209149

VBC Sierre3

VBC Derborence2

17-25   22-25   25-21   25-13   15-5   

10/10/2020 @ 14:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Jean-Arthur Loretan

10/10/2020 @ 15:00

Saxé, Fully

3

2

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#209150

VBC Fully A3

VBC Fully juniors2

23-25   25-20   19-25   25-19   15-9   

10/10/2020 @ 15:00

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Bertrand Huguet

10/10/2020 @ 18:00

Turnhalle Süd, Primarschule, Brig-Glis

0

3

Napoleonstrasse, 3902 Brig-Glis

#209148

VBC HOW 20

VBC HOW 13

10-25   13-25   12-25   

10/10/2020 @ 18:00

Turnhalle Süd, Primarschule

Napoleonstrasse, 3902 Brig-Glis

Ref 1: Franziskus Hutter

15/10/2020 @ 20:30

AEN, Sion

1

3

1950 Sion

#209155

VBC Bramois1

VBC Fully A3

26-28   18-25   29-27   21-25   

15/10/2020 @ 20:30

AEN

1950 Sion

Ref 1: Florian Corboud

15/10/2020 @ 20:45

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey, Conthey

3

0

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

#209152

VBC Derborence3

VBC HOW 20

25-7   25-18   28-26   

15/10/2020 @ 20:45

Ecole primaire Châteauneuf-Conthey

Avenue de la Gare, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

16/10/2020 @ 20:45

Turnhalle Süd, Primarschule, Brig-Glis

3

0

Napoleonstrasse, 3902 Brig-Glis

#209151

VBC HOW 13

VBC Bramois0

25-0   25-0   25-0   

16/10/2020 @ 20:45

Turnhalle Süd, Primarschule

Napoleonstrasse, 3902 Brig-Glis

Ref 1: Rudolf Leuenberger

17/10/2020 @ 16:00

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

3

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#209153

VBC Fully juniors0

VBC Sierre3

21-25   18-25   21-25   

17/10/2020 @ 16:00

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé