F4

Rangfolge

Punkte Sp. S. S.+ S.- N. N.- N.+ S.+ S.-
1 VBC Bramois 10 4 4 2 2 0 0 0 12 6
2 VBC Lalden 9 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 9 1
3 VBC Sierre 7 3 2 2 0 1 1 0 8 4
4 VBC Fully 5 4 1 1 0 3 2 1 8 9
5 VBC Sion 4 3 2 0 2 1 0 1 6 7
6 VBC Nendaz 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 5 5
7 VBC Brig-Glis 3 4 1 1 0 3 0 3 6 10
8 VBC Visp 1 2 0 0 0 2 1 1 2 6
9 VBC Haut-Lac 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 1 9
F4

Nächste Spiele

02/11/2021 @ 20:30

AEN, Sion

3

1

1950 Sion

#227775

VBC Bramois3

VBC Brig-Glis1

25-22   21-25   25-10   25-17   

02/11/2021 @ 20:30

AEN

1950 Sion

03/11/2021 @ 20:45

Saxé, Fully

3

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#227776

VBC Fully3

VBC Haut-Lac0

25-13   25-14   25-10   

03/11/2021 @ 20:45

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

05/11/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz

2

3

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

#227779

VBC Visp2

VBC Nendaz3

26-24   14-25   25-21   14-25   8-15   

05/11/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

05/11/2021 @ 20:30

OS Goubing, Sierre

2

3

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#227778

VBC Sierre2

VBC Sion3

25-18   19-25   25-23   16-25   13-15   

05/11/2021 @ 20:30

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

11/11/2021 @ 20:15

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

3

2

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#227784

VBC Sion3

VBC Fully2

24-26   20-25   25-11   25-12   15-13   

11/11/2021 @ 20:15

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Christophe Dupont

11/11/2021 @ 20:45

OS Turnhalle Glis, Glis

1

3

Englisch-Gruss-Str., 3902 Glis

#227781

VBC Brig-Glis1

VBC Sierre3

22-25   25-20   14-25   20-25   

11/11/2021 @ 20:45

OS Turnhalle Glis

Englisch-Gruss-Str., 3902 Glis

12/11/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz

0

3

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

#227783

VBC Visp0

VBC Lalden3

8-25   10-25   12-25   

12/11/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

12/11/2021 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

1

3

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#227780

VBC Haut-Lac1

VBC Bramois3

17-25   25-20   11-25   9-25   

12/11/2021 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

17/11/2021 @ 20:45

Saxé, Fully

1

3

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#227786

VBC Fully1

VBC Brig-Glis3

25-22   21-25   17-25   20-25   

17/11/2021 @ 20:45

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

19/11/2021 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

0

3

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#227787

VBC Haut-Lac0

VBC Sierre3

3-25   9-25   11-25   

19/11/2021 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

20/11/2021 @ 15:00

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

2

3

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#227785

VBC Nendaz2

VBC Bramois3

25-22   25-13   20-25   12-25   13-15   

20/11/2021 @ 15:00

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

21/11/2021 @ 14:00

Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz

3

0

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

#227788

VBC Lalden3

VBC Sion0

25-14   29-27   25-15   

21/11/2021 @ 14:00

Turnhalle Eyholz

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

23/11/2021 @ 20:30

AEN, Sion

3

2

1950 Sion

#227790

VBC Bramois3

VBC Fully2

25-15   24-26   20-25   25-14   15-8   

23/11/2021 @ 20:30

AEN

1950 Sion

25/11/2021 @ 20:45

OS Turnhalle Glis, Glis

1

3

Englisch-Gruss-Str., 3902 Glis

#227791

VBC Brig-Glis1

VBC Lalden3

19-25   21-25   26-24   7-25   

25/11/2021 @ 20:45

OS Turnhalle Glis

Englisch-Gruss-Str., 3902 Glis

26/11/2021 @ 20:00

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#227792

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Haut-Lac0

26/11/2021 @ 20:00

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

26/11/2021 @ 20:30

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#227793

VBC Sierre0

VBC Visp0

26/11/2021 @ 20:30

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

02/12/2021 @ 20:15

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#227799

VBC Sion0

VBC Nendaz0

02/12/2021 @ 20:15

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

03/12/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz

0

0

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

#227797

VBC Visp0

VBC Bramois0

03/12/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

03/12/2021 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

0

0

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#227795

VBC Haut-Lac0

VBC Brig-Glis0

03/12/2021 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

04/12/2021 @ 14:00

Turnhalle THL, Lalden

0

0

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

#227796

VBC Lalden0

VBC Fully0

04/12/2021 @ 14:00

Turnhalle THL

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

07/12/2021 @ 20:30

AEN, Sion

0

0

1950 Sion

#227803

VBC Bramois0

VBC Sierre0

07/12/2021 @ 20:30

AEN

1950 Sion

09/12/2021 @ 20:45

OS Turnhalle Glis, Glis

0

0

Englisch-Gruss-Str., 3902 Glis

#227801

VBC Brig-Glis0

VBC Sion0

09/12/2021 @ 20:45

OS Turnhalle Glis

Englisch-Gruss-Str., 3902 Glis

10/12/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz

0

0

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

#227804

VBC Visp0

VBC Haut-Lac0

10/12/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

11/12/2021 @ 17:00

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#227802

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Lalden0

11/12/2021 @ 17:00

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

16/12/2021 @ 20:15

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#227808

VBC Sion0

VBC Visp0

16/12/2021 @ 20:15

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

17/12/2021 @ 20:30

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#227809

VBC Sierre0

VBC Fully0

17/12/2021 @ 20:30

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

18/12/2021 @ 18:00

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#227806

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Brig-Glis0

18/12/2021 @ 18:00

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

19/12/2021 @ 14:00

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

0

0

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#227805

VBC Lalden0

VBC Bramois0

19/12/2021 @ 14:00

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

12/01/2022 @ 20:45

Saxé, Fully

0

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#227812

VBC Fully0

VBC Nendaz0

12/01/2022 @ 20:45

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

13/01/2022 @ 20:45

OS Turnhalle Glis, Glis

0

0

Englisch-Gruss-Str., 3902 Glis

#227813

VBC Brig-Glis0

VBC Visp0

13/01/2022 @ 20:45

OS Turnhalle Glis

Englisch-Gruss-Str., 3902 Glis

14/01/2022 @ 20:30

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#227814

VBC Sierre0

VBC Lalden0

14/01/2022 @ 20:30

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

14/01/2022 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

0

0

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#227811

VBC Haut-Lac0

VBC Sion0

14/01/2022 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

17/01/2022 @ 20:00

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#227815

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Sierre0

17/01/2022 @ 20:00

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

20/01/2022 @ 20:15

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#227819

VBC Sion0

VBC Bramois0

20/01/2022 @ 20:15

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

21/01/2022 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz

0

0

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

#227817

VBC Visp0

VBC Fully0

21/01/2022 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

23/01/2022 @ 13:00

Turnhalle THL, Lalden

0

0

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

#227816

VBC Lalden0

VBC Haut-Lac0

23/01/2022 @ 13:00

Turnhalle THL

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

27/01/2022 @ 20:15

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#227823

VBC Sion0

VBC Sierre0

27/01/2022 @ 20:15

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

27/01/2022 @ 20:45

OS Turnhalle Glis, Glis

0

0

Englisch-Gruss-Str., 3902 Glis

#227820

VBC Brig-Glis0

VBC Bramois0

27/01/2022 @ 20:45

OS Turnhalle Glis

Englisch-Gruss-Str., 3902 Glis

28/01/2022 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

0

0

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#227821

VBC Haut-Lac0

VBC Fully0

28/01/2022 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

29/01/2022 @ 17:00

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#227824

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Visp0

29/01/2022 @ 17:00

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

01/02/2022 @ 20:30

AEN, Sion

0

0

1950 Sion

#227825

VBC Bramois0

VBC Haut-Lac0

01/02/2022 @ 20:30

AEN

1950 Sion

02/02/2022 @ 20:45

Saxé, Fully

0

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#227829

VBC Fully0

VBC Sion0

02/02/2022 @ 20:45

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

04/02/2022 @ 20:30

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#227826

VBC Sierre0

VBC Brig-Glis0

04/02/2022 @ 20:30

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

05/02/2022 @ 10:00

Turnhalle THL, Lalden

0

0

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

#227828

VBC Lalden0

VBC Visp0

05/02/2022 @ 10:00

Turnhalle THL

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

08/02/2022 @ 20:30

AEN, Sion

0

0

1950 Sion

#227830

VBC Bramois0

VBC Nendaz0

08/02/2022 @ 20:30

AEN

1950 Sion

10/02/2022 @ 20:15

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#227833

VBC Sion0

VBC Lalden0

10/02/2022 @ 20:15

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

10/02/2022 @ 20:45

OS Turnhalle Glis, Glis

0

0

Englisch-Gruss-Str., 3902 Glis

#227831

VBC Brig-Glis0

VBC Fully0

10/02/2022 @ 20:45

OS Turnhalle Glis

Englisch-Gruss-Str., 3902 Glis

11/02/2022 @ 20:30

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#227832

VBC Sierre0

VBC Haut-Lac0

11/02/2022 @ 20:30

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

16/02/2022 @ 20:45

Saxé, Fully

0

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#227835

VBC Fully0

VBC Bramois0

16/02/2022 @ 20:45

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

18/02/2022 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz

0

0

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

#227838

VBC Visp0

VBC Sierre0

18/02/2022 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

18/02/2022 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

0

0

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#227837

VBC Haut-Lac0

VBC Nendaz0

18/02/2022 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

19/02/2022 @ 13:00

Turnhalle THL, Lalden

0

0

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

#227836

VBC Lalden0

VBC Brig-Glis0

19/02/2022 @ 13:00

Turnhalle THL

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

22/02/2022 @ 20:30

AEN, Sion

0

0

1950 Sion

#227842

VBC Bramois0

VBC Visp0

22/02/2022 @ 20:30

AEN

1950 Sion

23/02/2022 @ 20:45

Saxé, Fully

0

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#227841

VBC Fully0

VBC Lalden0

23/02/2022 @ 20:45

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

24/02/2022 @ 20:45

OS Turnhalle Glis, Glis

0

0

Englisch-Gruss-Str., 3902 Glis

#227840

VBC Brig-Glis0

VBC Haut-Lac0

24/02/2022 @ 20:45

OS Turnhalle Glis

Englisch-Gruss-Str., 3902 Glis

26/02/2022 @ 16:00

Lycée collège Planta 2, Sion

0

0

Av. de la Gare, 1950 Sion

#227844

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Sion0

26/02/2022 @ 16:00

Lycée collège Planta 2

Av. de la Gare, 1950 Sion

03/03/2022 @ 20:15

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#227846

VBC Sion0

VBC Brig-Glis0

03/03/2022 @ 20:15

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

04/03/2022 @ 20:30

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#227848

VBC Sierre0

VBC Bramois0

04/03/2022 @ 20:30

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

04/03/2022 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

0

0

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#227849

VBC Haut-Lac0

VBC Visp0

04/03/2022 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

05/03/2022 @ 13:00

Turnhalle THL, Lalden

0

0

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

#227847

VBC Lalden0

VBC Nendaz0

05/03/2022 @ 13:00

Turnhalle THL

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

08/03/2022 @ 20:30

AEN, Sion

0

0

1950 Sion

#227850

VBC Bramois0

VBC Lalden0

08/03/2022 @ 20:30

AEN

1950 Sion

09/03/2022 @ 20:45

Saxé, Fully

0

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#227854

VBC Fully0

VBC Sierre0

09/03/2022 @ 20:45

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

10/03/2022 @ 20:45

OS Turnhalle Glis, Glis

0

0

Englisch-Gruss-Str., 3902 Glis

#227851

VBC Brig-Glis0

VBC Nendaz0

10/03/2022 @ 20:45

OS Turnhalle Glis

Englisch-Gruss-Str., 3902 Glis

11/03/2022 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz

0

0

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

#227853

VBC Visp0

VBC Sion0

11/03/2022 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

17/03/2022 @ 20:15

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#227856

VBC Sion0

VBC Haut-Lac0

17/03/2022 @ 20:15

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

18/03/2022 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz

0

0

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

#227858

VBC Visp0

VBC Brig-Glis0

18/03/2022 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

18/03/2022 @ 20:00

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#227857

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Fully0

18/03/2022 @ 20:00

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

19/03/2022 @ 13:00

Turnhalle THL, Lalden

0

0

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

#227859

VBC Lalden0

VBC Sierre0

19/03/2022 @ 13:00

Turnhalle THL

Rottenbett, 3931 Lalden

22/03/2022 @ 20:30

AEN, Sion

0

0

1950 Sion

#227864

VBC Bramois0

VBC Sion0

22/03/2022 @ 20:30

AEN

1950 Sion

23/03/2022 @ 20:45

Saxé, Fully

0

0

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

#227862

VBC Fully0

VBC Visp0

23/03/2022 @ 20:45

Saxé

Route de Saxé, 1926 Fully

25/03/2022 @ 20:30

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

0

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#227860

VBC Sierre0

VBC Nendaz0

25/03/2022 @ 20:30

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

25/03/2022 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry, Vouvry

0

0

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry

#227861

VBC Haut-Lac0

VBC Lalden0

25/03/2022 @ 20:45

CO Vouvry

Av. de la Gare, 1896 Vouvry