F3

Rangfolge

Punkte Sp. S. S.+ S.- N. N.- N.+ S.+ S.-
1 VBC Nendaz 9 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 9 2
2 VBC Zaniglas 7 3 2 2 0 1 1 0 8 3
3 GOMS Volley 7 4 3 1 2 1 0 1 10 7
4 VBC Visp 5 3 2 1 1 1 0 1 7 6
5 VBC Orsieres 3 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 4 4
6 VBC Sion 3 3 1 1 0 2 0 2 4 7
7 VBC Saviese 2 4 0 0 0 4 2 2 5 12
8 VBC Derborence 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 6
F3

Nächste Spiele

03/11/2021 @ 20:30

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

3

1

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#227616

VBC Sion3

VBC Visp1

22-25   25-22   25-18   25-22   

03/11/2021 @ 20:30

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Jacky Germanier

05/11/2021 @ 20:30

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

3

1

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#227615

VBC Orsieres3

VBC Saviese1

25-16   25-15   23-25   25-21   

05/11/2021 @ 20:30

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

Ref 1: Patrick Maye

06/11/2021 @ 19:00

Turnhalle, St. Niklaus

2

3

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

#227617

VBC Zaniglas2

GOMS Volley3

18-25   25-16   20-25   25-17   13-15   

06/11/2021 @ 19:00

Turnhalle

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

Ref 1: Louis Imstepf

10/11/2021 @ 20:30

Moréchon St-Germain, Savièse / St-Germain

2

3

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

#227620

VBC Saviese2

GOMS Volley3

27-25   4-25   25-21   12-25   12-15   

10/11/2021 @ 20:30

Moréchon St-Germain

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

Ref 1: Jacky Germanier

12/11/2021 @ 20:30

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

3

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#227618

VBC Nendaz3

VBC Derborence0

25-17   25-23   25-15   

12/11/2021 @ 20:30

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Florent Lamon

16/11/2021 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal, Fieschertal

3

0

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

#227623

GOMS Volley3

VBC Derborence0

25-19   25-19   25-11   

16/11/2021 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

Ref 1: Jean-Arthur Loretan

17/11/2021 @ 20:30

Moréchon St-Germain, Savièse / St-Germain

0

3

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

#227627

VBC Saviese0

VBC Zaniglas3

21-25   19-25   22-25   

17/11/2021 @ 20:30

Moréchon St-Germain

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

Ref 1: Colette Bornet

19/11/2021 @ 20:30

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

1

3

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#227626

VBC Orsieres1

VBC Visp3

24-26   18-25   25-17   18-25   

19/11/2021 @ 20:30

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

Ref 1: Patrick Maye

20/11/2021 @ 17:00

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

3

1

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#227625

VBC Nendaz3

VBC Sion1

25-12   25-16   23-25   25-19   

20/11/2021 @ 17:00

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Célien Bruchez

23/11/2021 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal, Fieschertal

1

3

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

#227630

GOMS Volley1

VBC Nendaz3

23-25   23-25   25-20   22-25   

23/11/2021 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

24/11/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz

3

2

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

#227632

VBC Visp3

VBC Saviese2

25-16   20-25   22-25   25-22   15-10   

24/11/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

Ref 1: Peter Zenklusen

24/11/2021 @ 20:30

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

3

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#227631

VBC Sion0

VBC Zaniglas3

20-25   18-25   24-26   

24/11/2021 @ 20:30

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

01/12/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz

0

0

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

#227637

VBC Visp0

GOMS Volley0

01/12/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

Ref 1: Peter Zenklusen

01/12/2021 @ 20:30

Moréchon St-Germain, Savièse / St-Germain

0

0

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

#227636

VBC Saviese0

VBC Sion0

01/12/2021 @ 20:30

Moréchon St-Germain

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

Ref 1: Jacky Germanier

03/12/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle, St. Niklaus

0

0

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

#227635

VBC Zaniglas0

VBC Derborence0

03/12/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

Ref 1: Franziskus Hutter

07/12/2021 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal, Fieschertal

0

0

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

#227640

GOMS Volley0

VBC Orsieres0

07/12/2021 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

Ref 1: Franziskus Hutter

11/12/2021 @ 17:00

Ecole de Plan-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

#227641

VBC Derborence0

VBC Sion0

11/12/2021 @ 17:00

Ecole de Plan-Conthey

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Colette Bornet

11/12/2021 @ 19:00

Turnhalle, St. Niklaus

0

0

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

#227642

VBC Zaniglas0

VBC Nendaz0

11/12/2021 @ 19:00

Turnhalle

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

Ref 1: Franziskus Hutter

15/12/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz

0

0

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

#227646

VBC Visp0

VBC Zaniglas0

15/12/2021 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

Ref 1: Franziskus Hutter

15/12/2021 @ 20:30

Moréchon St-Germain, Savièse / St-Germain

0

0

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

#227645

VBC Saviese0

VBC Nendaz0

15/12/2021 @ 20:30

Moréchon St-Germain

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

Ref 1: Jacky Germanier

17/12/2021 @ 20:30

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

0

0

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#227643

VBC Orsieres0

VBC Derborence0

17/12/2021 @ 20:30

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

Ref 1: Andrea Ferrada

12/01/2022 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

#227648

VBC Derborence0

VBC Saviese0

12/01/2022 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Colette Bornet

14/01/2022 @ 20:30

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#227649

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Visp0

14/01/2022 @ 20:30

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Patrick Maye

15/01/2022 @ 17:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#227652

VBC Sion0

VBC Orsieres0

15/01/2022 @ 17:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Jacky Germanier

18/01/2022 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal, Fieschertal

0

0

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

#227653

GOMS Volley0

VBC Sion0

18/01/2022 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

Ref 1: Jean-Claude Kummer

19/01/2022 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz

0

0

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

#227657

VBC Visp0

VBC Derborence0

19/01/2022 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

Ref 1: Peter Zenklusen

21/01/2022 @ 20:30

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

0

0

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#227654

VBC Orsieres0

VBC Nendaz0

21/01/2022 @ 20:30

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

Ref 1: Albain Dufils

25/01/2022 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal, Fieschertal

0

0

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

#227662

GOMS Volley0

VBC Zaniglas0

25/01/2022 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

Ref 1: Julia Müller

26/01/2022 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz

0

0

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

#227661

VBC Visp0

VBC Sion0

26/01/2022 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

Ref 1: Peter Zenklusen

26/01/2022 @ 20:30

Moréchon St-Germain, Savièse / St-Germain

0

0

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

#227660

VBC Saviese0

VBC Orsieres0

26/01/2022 @ 20:30

Moréchon St-Germain

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

Ref 1: Jacky Germanier

01/02/2022 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal, Fieschertal

0

0

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

#227665

GOMS Volley0

VBC Saviese0

01/02/2022 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

Ref 1: Jean-Arthur Loretan

02/02/2022 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

#227663

VBC Derborence0

VBC Nendaz0

02/02/2022 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

04/02/2022 @ 20:30

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

0

0

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#227666

VBC Orsieres0

VBC Zaniglas0

04/02/2022 @ 20:30

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

Ref 1: Patrick Maye

09/02/2022 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz

0

0

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

#227671

VBC Visp0

VBC Orsieres0

09/02/2022 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

Ref 1: Peter Zenklusen

09/02/2022 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

#227668

VBC Derborence0

GOMS Volley0

09/02/2022 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

12/02/2022 @ 17:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#227670

VBC Sion0

VBC Nendaz0

12/02/2022 @ 17:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Jacky Germanier

12/02/2022 @ 19:00

Turnhalle Herbriggen, Herbriggen

0

0

3927 Herbriggen

#227672

VBC Zaniglas0

VBC Saviese0

12/02/2022 @ 19:00

Turnhalle Herbriggen

3927 Herbriggen

Ref 1: Peter Zenklusen

14/02/2022 @ 20:00

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#227675

VBC Nendaz0

GOMS Volley0

14/02/2022 @ 20:00

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Patrick Maye

16/02/2022 @ 20:30

Moréchon St-Germain, Savièse / St-Germain

0

0

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

#227677

VBC Saviese0

VBC Visp0

16/02/2022 @ 20:30

Moréchon St-Germain

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

Ref 1: Colette Bornet

18/02/2022 @ 20:00

Turnhalle, St. Niklaus

0

0

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

#227676

VBC Zaniglas0

VBC Sion0

18/02/2022 @ 20:00

Turnhalle

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

Ref 1: Franziskus Hutter

22/02/2022 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal, Fieschertal

0

0

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

#227682

GOMS Volley0

VBC Visp0

22/02/2022 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

Ref 1: Jean-Claude Kummer

23/02/2022 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

#227680

VBC Derborence0

VBC Zaniglas0

23/02/2022 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

23/02/2022 @ 20:30

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#227681

VBC Sion0

VBC Saviese0

23/02/2022 @ 20:30

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Estelle Balet

02/03/2022 @ 20:30

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#227686

VBC Sion0

VBC Derborence0

02/03/2022 @ 20:30

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

04/03/2022 @ 20:30

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

0

0

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#227685

VBC Orsieres0

GOMS Volley0

04/03/2022 @ 20:30

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

Ref 1: Aline Martinet

05/03/2022 @ 16:00

Lycée collège Planta 2, Sion

0

0

Av. de la Gare, 1950 Sion

#227687

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Zaniglas0

05/03/2022 @ 16:00

Lycée collège Planta 2

Av. de la Gare, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

09/03/2022 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

#227688

VBC Derborence0

VBC Orsieres0

09/03/2022 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

12/03/2022 @ 17:00

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#227690

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Saviese0

12/03/2022 @ 17:00

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Célien Bruchez

12/03/2022 @ 19:00

Turnhalle, St. Niklaus

0

0

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

#227691

VBC Zaniglas0

VBC Visp0

12/03/2022 @ 19:00

Turnhalle

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

Ref 1: Peter Zenklusen

16/03/2022 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz, Eyholz

0

0

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

#227694

VBC Visp0

VBC Nendaz0

16/03/2022 @ 20:00

Turnhalle Eyholz

Schulhausweg, 3930 Eyholz

Ref 1: Louis Imstepf

16/03/2022 @ 20:30

Moréchon St-Germain, Savièse / St-Germain

0

0

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

#227693

VBC Saviese0

VBC Derborence0

16/03/2022 @ 20:30

Moréchon St-Germain

1965 Savièse / St-Germain

Ref 1: Colette Bornet

18/03/2022 @ 20:30

Omnisport Orsières, Orsières

0

0

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

#227697

VBC Orsieres0

VBC Sion0

18/03/2022 @ 20:30

Omnisport Orsières

Route des Ecoles, 1937 Orsières

Ref 1: Patrick Maye

23/03/2022 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey, Conthey

0

0

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

#227702

VBC Derborence0

VBC Visp0

23/03/2022 @ 20:30

Ecole de Plan-Conthey

Rue de Vétroz, 1964 Conthey

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

25/03/2022 @ 20:30

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

0

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#227699

VBC Nendaz0

VBC Orsieres0

25/03/2022 @ 20:30

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Jacky Germanier

26/03/2022 @ 17:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2), Sion

0

0

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

#227698

VBC Sion0

GOMS Volley0

26/03/2022 @ 17:00

LP2 (Lycée Collège Planta 2)

Av. De la Gare 45, 1950 Sion

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

26/03/2022 @ 19:00

Turnhalle, St. Niklaus

0

0

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

#227621

VBC Zaniglas0

VBC Orsieres0

26/03/2022 @ 19:00

Turnhalle

Talstrasse, 3924 St. Niklaus

Ref 1: Peter Zenklusen