F2

Rangfolge

Punkte Sp. S. S.+ S.- N. N.- N.+ S.+ S.-
1 VBC Visp 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 6 0
2 Martigny Volley 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 6 1
3 VBC Fully 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 6 1
4 VBC Nendaz 3 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 4 3
5 VBC Sierre 3 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 3 4
6 GOMS Volley 3 3 1 1 0 2 0 2 5 6
7 Raiffeisen Rhone Volley 3 3 1 1 0 2 0 2 3 6
8 VBC Ried-Brig 3 3 1 1 0 2 0 2 3 7
9 VBC Raron 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 1 9
F2

Nächste Spiele

29/09/2020 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal, Fieschertal

1

3

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

#208444

GOMS Volley1

VBC Sierre3

25-21   19-25   14-25   16-25   

29/09/2020 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

Ref 2: Rudolf Leuenberger

30/09/2020 @ 20:45

Charnot, Fully

3

1

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully

#208447

VBC Fully3

VBC Nendaz1

20-25   25-19   25-23   25-23   

30/09/2020 @ 20:45

Charnot

Rue de la Poste, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Selima Mezghani

Ref 2: Jacky Germanier

03/10/2020 @ 14:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#208446

Raiffeisen Rhone Volley3

VBC Raron0

25-14   25-5   25-23   

03/10/2020 @ 14:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Christophe Dupont

Ref 2: Yohann Pidoux

03/10/2020 @ 16:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle, Martigny

3

0

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

#208445

Martigny Volley3

VBC Ried-Brig0

25-11   25-21   25-19   

03/10/2020 @ 16:00

Salle de l'Ecole professionnelle

Rue de Bellevue, 1920 Martigny

Ref 1: Yohann Pidoux

Ref 2: Christophe Dupont

10/10/2020 @ 16:00

OS Goubing, Sierre

0

3

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

#208451

VBC Sierre0

VBC Visp3

23-25   15-25   12-25   

10/10/2020 @ 16:00

OS Goubing

Chemin des Collines, 3960 Sierre

Ref 1: Christophe Bérard

Ref 2: Quentin Taboulot

10/10/2020 @ 16:30

Haute-Nendaz, Haute-Nendaz

3

0

1997 Haute-Nendaz

#208448

VBC Nendaz3

Raiffeisen Rhone Volley0

25-10   28-26   25-23   

10/10/2020 @ 16:30

Haute-Nendaz

1997 Haute-Nendaz

Ref 1: Yohann Pidoux

Ref 2: Jacky Germanier

10/10/2020 @ 18:00

Turnhalle Raron, Raron

1

3

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

#208449

VBC Raron1

Martigny Volley3

22-25   23-25   25-23   17-25   

10/10/2020 @ 18:00

Turnhalle Raron

Schulhausstrasse, 3942 Raron

Ref 1: Rudolf Leuenberger

Ref 2: Peter Zenklusen

10/10/2020 @ 19:00

Mehrzweckhalle, Ried-Brig

3

1

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

#208450

VBC Ried-Brig3

GOMS Volley1

25-20   25-22   24-26   25-17   

10/10/2020 @ 19:00

Mehrzweckhalle

Lowinerstrasse, 3911 Ried-Brig

Ref 1: Jean-Arthur Loretan

Ref 2: Florent Lamon

17/10/2020 @ 17:00

Im Sand, Visp

3

0

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

#208452

VBC Visp3

VBC Ried-Brig0

25-19   25-16   25-11   

17/10/2020 @ 17:00

Im Sand

Amselweg, 3930 Visp

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

Ref 2: Lena Troger

19/10/2020 @ 20:45

Salle Polyvalente, Fully

0

3

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

#208455

Raiffeisen Rhone Volley0

VBC Fully3

17-25   24-26   18-25   

19/10/2020 @ 20:45

Salle Polyvalente

Rue des Sports, 1926 Fully

Ref 1: Grégoire Titzé

Ref 2: Selima Mezghani

20/10/2020 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal, Fieschertal

3

0

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

#208453

GOMS Volley3

VBC Raron0

25-22   25-15   25-19   

20/10/2020 @ 20:30

Turnhalle Fieschertal

Dorfplatz, 3984 Fieschertal

Ref 1: Mario Mammone

Ref 2: Rudolf Leuenberger